Somalia — imports and exports by product

HS code

Every HS code with enough data to publish, with the number of import and export shipments. Open a code to see partner countries and the largest companies.

Coverage data. These figures cover only trade with the 14 countries in our coverage, not all of the country's foreign trade.
250
codes

Only codes with at least 100 shipments and 5 companies in the period.

All products

Open a product group or search by product name or code.

Nothing found. Try another name or code.

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0203 Fresh, chilled or frozen pig meat
Other frozen pork 0203294340
Heading 0206 Edible offal of bovine animals, swine, sheep, goats, horses, asses, mules or hinnies, fresh, chilled or frozen
Other frozen pork offal 0206491000

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1006 Rice
Milled rice 1006303650

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1704 Sugar confectionery, not containing cocoa
Sugar confectionery without cocoa 17049021169

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1902 Pasta, whether or not cooked or stuffed or otherwise prepared; couscous, whether or not prepared
Other pasta 1902300495
Heading 1905 Bread, pastry, cakes, biscuits and other bakers’ wares, whether or not containing cocoa; communion wafers, empty cachets suitable for pharmaceutical use, sealing wafers, rice paper and similar products
Sweet biscuits 19053155186
Other bakers' wares 1905906240

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2104 Soups and broths and preparations therefor; homogenized composite food preparations
Soups and broths 2104100693
Heading 2106 Food preparations not elsewhere specified or included
Other food preparations 21069078113

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2202 Waters, including mineral waters and aerated waters, containing added sugar or other sweetening matter or flavoured, and other non-alcoholic beverages, not including fruit or vegetable juices of heading 2009
Sweetened or flavoured waters 2202100543

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2613 Molybdenum ores and concentrates
Roasted molybdenum ore and concentrates 2613101810

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2710 Petroleum oils and oils obtained from bituminous minerals, other than crude; preparations not elsewhere specified or included, containing by weight 70% or more of petroleum oils or of oils obtained from bituminous minerals, these oils being the basic constituents of the preparations; waste oils
Medium and heavy petroleum oils 2710199458

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3004 Medicaments (excluding goods of heading 3002, 3005 or 3006), consisting of mixed or unmixed products, for therapeutic or prophylactic uses, put up in measured doses (including transdermal administration systems) or in forms or packings for retail sale
Medicaments with antibiotics, in doses 3004203670
Medicaments with alkaloids, in doses 3004491390
Medicaments with vitamins, in doses 3004502860
Other medicaments, in doses 30049095327

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3204 Synthetic organic colouring matter, whether or not chemically defined; preparations based on synthetic organic colouring matter; synthetic organic products used as fluorescent brightening agents or as luminophores, whether or not chemically defined
Organic pigments 3204170118
Heading 3206 Other colouring matter; preparations as specified in Note 3 to this chapter, other than those of headings 3203, 3204 or 3205; inorganic products of a kind used as luminophores, whether or not chemically defined
Other inorganic pigments 3206497106
Heading 3208 Paints and varnishes based on synthetic polymers or chemically modified natural polymers, dispersed or dissolved in a non-aqueous medium
Acrylic or vinyl paints and varnishes, non-aqueous 3208200267
Other synthetic polymer paints and varnishes, non-aqueous 3208902587
Heading 3215 Printing ink, writing or drawing ink and other inks, whether or not concentrated or solid
Other printing ink 3215190148

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3304 Beauty or make-up preparations and preparations for the care of the skin (other than medicaments), including sunscreen or sun tan preparations; manicure or pedicure preparations
Lip make-up 3304101199
Other cosmetics and skin care products 330499752,782
Heading 3305 Preparations for use on the hair
Other hair care products 33059017174

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3401 Soap; organic surface-active products and preparations for use as soap, in bars, cakes or moulded pieces, whether or not containing soap; organic surface-active products and preparations for washing the skin, in liquid or cream form and put up for retail sale, whether or not containing soap; paper, wadding, felt, nonwovens impregnated, coated or covered with soap or detergent
Liquid and cream skin-washing products 3401304254

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3506 Prepared glues and other prepared adhesives, not elsewhere specified; products suitable for use as glues or adhesives, put up for retail sale as glues or adhesives, not exceeding 1 kg net weight
Retail glues and adhesives up to 1 kg 3506100130

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3824 Prepared binders for foundry moulds or cores; chemical products and preparations of the chemical or allied industries, including those consisting of mixtures of natural products, not elsewhere specified or included
Other chemical products and preparations 3824992549

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3902 Polymers of propylene or of other olefins, in primary forms
Polypropylene, primary forms 3902102310
Propylene copolymers, primary forms 3902300434
Heading 3903 Polymers of styrene, in primary forms
ABS plastic, primary forms 39033032,004
Other styrene polymers, primary forms 3903901286
Heading 3906 Acrylic polymers in primary forms
Other acrylic polymers, primary forms 3906901395
Heading 3907 Polyacetals, other polyethers and epoxide resins, in primary forms; polycarbonates, alkyd resins, polyallyl esters and other polyesters, in primary forms
Polyacetals, primary forms 3907100213
Other polyethers, primary forms 3907291104
Epoxy resins, primary forms 3907300205
Polycarbonates, primary forms 39074016678
Other polyesters, primary forms 3907993307
Heading 3908 Polyamides in primary forms
Nylon 6, 11, 12, 6,6 and similar, primary forms 3908102468
Heading 3909 Amino-resins, phenolic resins and polyurethanes, in primary forms
Polymeric MDI (polymethylene phenyl isocyanate) 3909310135
Polyurethanes, primary forms 3909500128
Heading 3916 Monofilament of which any cross-sectional dimension exceeds 1 mm, rods, sticks and profile shapes, whether or not surface-worked but not otherwise worked, of plastics
Other plastic monofilament, rods and profiles 3916900244
Heading 3917 Tubes, pipes and hoses, and fittings therefor, of plastics
Plastic tubes and hoses, unreinforced, without fittings 39173210448
Plastic pipe fittings 39174014263
Heading 3918 Floor coverings of plastics, whether or not self-adhesive, in rolls or in the form of tiles; wall or ceiling coverings of plastics
PVC floor coverings 3918100209
Heading 3919 Self-adhesive plates, sheets, film, foil, tape, strip and other flat shapes, of plastics, whether or not in rolls
Self-adhesive plastic tape and sheets in rolls 3919101510
Other self-adhesive plastic sheets and film 39199022,291
Heading 3920 Other plates, sheets, film, foil and strip, of plastics, non-cellular and not reinforced, laminated, supported or similarly combined with other materials
Polyethylene sheets and film, non-cellular 3920100155
Heading 3921 Other plates, sheets, film, foil and strip, of plastics
Polyurethane foam sheets 3921131355
Cellular sheets of other plastics 3921190255
Other plastic plates, sheets and film 3921904384
Heading 3923 Articles for the conveyance or packing of goods, of plastics; stoppers, lids, caps and other closures, of plastics
Plastic boxes, cases and crates 3923101112,005
Polyethylene sacks and bags 3923219141
Sacks and bags of other plastics 3923290395
Plastic caps, lids and closures 39235017466
Other plastic packaging articles 392390432,523
Heading 3924 Tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and hygienic or toilet articles, of plastics
Plastic tableware and kitchenware 39241011133
Heading 3926 Other articles of plastics and articles of other materials of headings 3901 to 3914
Plastic furniture and vehicle fittings 39263002,152
Other plastic articles 392690887,133

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4002 Synthetic rubber and factice derived from oils, in primary forms or in plates, sheets or strip; mixtures of any product of heading 4001 with any product of this heading, in primary forms or in plates, sheets or strip
Ethylene-propylene-diene rubber (EPDM) 4002700264
Heading 4008 Plates, sheets, strip, rods and profile shapes, of vulcanised rubber other than hard rubber
Cellular rubber plates, sheets and strip 40081111,299
Non-cellular rubber plates, sheets and strip 4008212475
Heading 4009 Tubes, pipes and hoses of vulcanised rubber, other than hard rubber, with or without fittings
Rubber tubes and hoses, unreinforced, no fittings 4009110357
Rubber tubes and hoses, unreinforced, with fittings 4009120500
Rubber tubes and hoses, textile-reinforced, with fittings 4009323252
Heading 4011 New pneumatic tyres, of rubber
New tyres for passenger cars 401110191,729
Heading 4016 Other articles of vulcanized rubber, other than hard rubber
Cellular rubber articles 4016100201
Rubber gaskets, washers and seals 401693391,607
Other vulcanised rubber articles 4016991833,420

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4811 Paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding and webs of cellulose fibres, coated, impregnated, covered, surface-coloured, surface-decorated or printed, in rolls or rectangular sheets
Other coated and impregnated paper 4811900237
Heading 4819 Cartons, boxes, cases, bags and other packing containers, of paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding or webs of cellulose fibres; box files, letter trays and similar articles, of paper or paperboard of a kind used in offices, shops or the like
Corrugated cardboard boxes and cartons 48191011,172
Heading 4821 Paper or paperboard labels of all kinds, whether or not printed
Printed paper labels 4821102175
Other paper labels 4821900141

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5401 Sewing thread of man-made filaments, whether or not put up for retail sale
Sewing thread of synthetic filaments 5401100242
Heading 5407 Woven fabrics of synthetic filament yarn, including woven fabrics obtained from materials of heading 5404
Textured polyester filament fabrics, yarn-dyed 5407530449
Synthetic filament fabrics, dyed, other blends 5407920114

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5806 Narrow woven fabrics, other than goods of heading 5807; narrow fabrics consisting of warp without weft assembled by means of an adhesive
Narrow woven fabrics of man-made fibres 58063201,493

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5911 Textile products and articles for technical uses, specified in Note 8 to this Chapter
Other technical textile products 5911900512

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6307 Other made up textile articles, including dress patterns
Other made-up textile articles 6307904304

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6804 Millstones, grindstones, grinding wheels and the like, without frameworks, for grinding, sharpening, polishing, trueing or cutting; hand sharpening or polishing stones; and parts thereof, of natural stone, agglomerated natural or artificial abrasives, or ceramics, with or without parts of other materials
Abrasive and ceramic grinding wheels 6804225120
Heading 6805 Natural or artificial abrasive powder or grain on a base of textile material, paper, paperboard or other materials, whether or not cut to shape or otherwise worked
Abrasive powder on textile base 6805100135
Abrasive powder on other base 6805300158

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7007 Safety glass, consisting of toughened (tempered) or laminated glass
Tempered safety glass for vehicles 7007113384
Other tempered safety glass 7007190139
Laminated safety glass for vehicles 7007210226
Heading 7019 Glass fibres (including glass wool) and articles thereof
Other glass fibre articles 70199010169
Heading 7020 Other articles of glass
Other glass articles 7020000142

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7208 Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated
Pickled hot-rolled steel coils, 3-4.75 mm 7208260184
Pickled hot-rolled steel coils, under 3 mm 7208270203
Heading 7209 Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated
Cold-rolled steel coils, 1-3 mm 7209161143
Cold-rolled steel coils, 0.5-1 mm 7209172156
Heading 7210 Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated
Electrolytically zinc-coated steel sheet 7210300147
Galvanized steel sheet, other 7210495181
Aluminium-zinc coated steel sheet 7210610149
Painted or plastic-coated steel sheet 7210700261
Heading 7220 Flat-rolled products of stainless steel, of a width less than 600 mm
Stainless steel strip, cold-rolled 7220200159
Heading 7229 Wire of other alloy steel
Other alloy steel wire 7229900248

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7306 Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles, of iron or steel
Welded round non-alloy steel tubes 7306300418
Heading 7307 Tube or pipe fittings (for example, couplings, elbows and sleeves), of iron or steel
Other stainless steel pipe fittings 7307290247
Iron and steel threaded elbows and sleeves 7307920435
Other iron and steel pipe fittings 7307990218
Heading 7312 Stranded wire, ropes, cables, plaited bands and slings, of iron or steel, not electrically insulated
Steel wire ropes and cables 7312100214
Heading 7315 Chain and parts thereof, of iron or steel
Roller chain, iron or steel 7315114115
Heading 7318 Screws, bolts, nuts, coach screws, screw hooks, rivets, cotters, cotter-pins, washers and similar articles, of iron or steel
Self-tapping screws, iron or steel 7318141204
Other screws and bolts, iron or steel 731815253,538
Nuts, iron or steel 7318168880
Spring and lock washers, iron or steel 7318210713
Other washers, iron or steel 7318222177
Cotters and cotter pins, iron or steel 7318241521
Other non-threaded fasteners, iron or steel 7318290571
Heading 7320 Springs and leaves for springs, of iron or steel
Coil springs, iron or steel 73202011,673
Other springs, iron or steel 7320902130
Heading 7323 Table, kitchen or other household articles and parts thereof, of iron or steel; iron or steel wool; pot scourers and scouring or polishing pads, gloves and the like, of iron or steel
Stainless steel kitchenware and tableware 7323931124
Heading 7326 Other articles of iron or steel
Other forged or stamped iron or steel articles 7326191317
Other articles of iron or steel 7326901171,722

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7404 Copper waste and scrap
Copper waste and scrap 7404001053
Heading 7412 Copper tube or pipe fittings
Copper alloy pipe fittings 7412200190
Heading 7419 Other articles of copper
Other copper articles 7419800309

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7601 Unwrought aluminium
Unwrought aluminium alloys 7601200217
Heading 7602 Aluminium waste and scrap
Aluminium waste and scrap 7602004145
Heading 7606 Aluminium plates, sheets, strip and foil, of a thickness exceeding 0.2 mm
Aluminium alloy sheets, over 0.2 mm 7606120169
Heading 7607 Aluminium foil (whether or not printed or backed with paper, paperboard, plastics or similar backing materials) of a thickness not exceeding 0.2 mm
Aluminium foil, backed 7607200224
Heading 7616 Other articles of aluminium
Aluminium nails, screws, bolts and nuts 7616102105
Other aluminium articles 7616992393

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8204 Hand-operated spanners and wrenches (including torque meter wrenches but not tap wrenches); interchangeable spanner sockets, with or without handles
Fixed hand spanners and wrenches 82041112131
Heading 8205 Hand tools not elsewhere specified, and blow lamps, vices, clamps, anvils, portable forges and grinding wheels with frameworks
Other hand tools 8205591105
Heading 8207 Interchangeable tools for hand tools or machine-tools, including dies for drawing or extruding metal, and rock-drilling or earth-boring tools
Pressing, stamping and punching tools 8207304807
Drilling tools, other than for rock 8207500205
Milling tools 8207700109
Other interchangeable tools 8207905105
Heading 8208 Knives and cutting blades for machines or for mechanical appliances
Knives and blades for metalworking machines 8208100101
Heading 8209 Plates, sticks, tips and the like for tools, unmounted, of cermets
Cermet tool tips and plates, unmounted 8209000106

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8302 Base metal mountings, fittings and similar articles for furniture, doors, staircases, windows, blinds, coachwork, saddlery, trunks, chests, caskets or the like; base metal hat-racks, hat-pegs, brackets and similar fixtures; base metal castors with mountings; base metal automatic door closers
Hinges, base metal 8302100945
Vehicle fittings, base metal 83023083,616
Furniture fittings, base metal 8302420100
Other base metal fittings 8302490116
Heading 8309 Stoppers, caps and lids, including crown corks, screw caps and pouring stoppers, capsules for bottles, threaded bungs, bung covers, seals and other packing accessories, of base metal
Other base metal packing accessories 8309902195

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8409 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the engines of heading 8407 or 8408
Parts of petrol engines 84099192,455
Heading 8412 Other engines and motors
Hydraulic cylinders 8412215156
Pneumatic cylinders 8412310211
Heading 8413 Pumps for liquids, whether or not fitted with a measuring device; liquid elevators
Fuel, oil and coolant pumps for engines 84133061626
Rotary positive displacement pumps 8413600111
Other pumps for liquids 8413812156
Heading 8414 Air or vacuum pumps, air or gas compressors and fans; ventilating or recycling hoods or cabinets with a fan, whether or not fitted with filters; gas-tight biological safety cabinets, whether or not fitted with filters
Refrigeration compressors 84143041,516
Other fans 8414591163
Heading 8415 Air conditioning machines with a motor-driven fan and elements for changing the temperature and humidity of air, including those in which the humidity cannot be separately regulated
Parts of air conditioners 8415908898
Heading 8418 Refrigerators, freezers and other refrigerating or freezing equipment, electric or other; heat pumps other than air conditioning machines of heading 8415
Parts of refrigerators and freezers 8418997650
Heading 8421 Centrifuges, including centrifugal dryers; filtering or purifying machinery and apparatus, for liquids or gases
Water filtering and purifying machines 8421210250
Oil and petrol filters for engines 84212328296
Other liquid filtering machines 84212928577
Engine intake air filters 84213110178
Other gas filtering machines 84213923452
Parts of filtering machinery 84219910225
Heading 8431 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the machinery of headings 8425 to 8430
Parts of conveyors and handling machinery 8431392175
Parts of cranes and earth-moving machinery 8431490176
Heading 8450 Household or laundry-type washing machines, including machines with a wringing device
Parts of washing machines 8450903534
Heading 8466 Parts and accessories suitable for use solely or principally with the machines of headings 8456 to 8465, including work or tool holders, self-opening dieheads, dividing heads and other special attachments for machine tools, and tool holders for any type of hand tool
Tool holders and self-opening dieheads 8466106161
Work holders for machine tools 8466201129
Parts for metal machine tools 8466935247
Parts for metal forming machines 8466940257
Heading 8477 Machinery for working rubber or plastics or for the manufacture of products from these materials, not specified or included elsewhere in this chapter
Parts of rubber and plastics machinery 8477901156
Heading 8479 Machines and mechanical appliances having individual functions, not specified or included elsewhere in this Chapter
Other industrial machines 84798913460
Parts of other machines and mechanical appliances 8479908561
Heading 8480
Metal injection and compression moulds 84804111,263
Rubber and plastics injection and compression moulds 84807167851
Heading 8481 Taps, cocks, valves and similar appliances for pipes, boiler shells, tanks, vats or the like, including pressure-reducing valves and thermostatically controlled valves
Hydraulic and pneumatic valves 84812010714
Check valves 8481300581
Safety and relief valves 84814048182
Other taps, cocks and valves 848180202,015
Parts of taps, cocks and valves 848190102,146
Heading 8482 Ball or roller bearings
Ball bearings 84821091,306
Tapered roller bearings 8482202323
Needle roller bearings 8482408215
Cylindrical roller bearings 8482500172
Bearing balls, needles and rollers 8482910356
Other bearing parts 8482994393
Heading 8483 Transmission shafts (including camshafts and crankshafts) and cranks; bearing housings and plain shaft bearings; gears and gearing; ball or roller screws; gear boxes and other speed changers, including torque converters; flywheels and pulleys, including pulley blocks; clutches and shaft couplings, including universal joints
Transmission shafts, camshafts and crankshafts 8483105979
Bearing housings and plain shaft bearings 84833051,677
Gears and gearboxes 84834061,412
Flywheels and pulleys 8483502286
Clutches and shaft couplings 8483600205
Parts of transmission shafts and bearing housings 8483902322
Heading 8484 Gaskets and similar joints of metal sheeting combined with other material or of two or more layers of metal; sets or assortments of gaskets and similar joints, dissimilar in composition, put up in pouches, envelopes or similar packings; mechanical seals
Metal-sheet gaskets and joints 84841019212
Mechanical seals 8484202341
Gasket sets and assortments 8484901161
Heading 8487
Other machinery parts without electrical features 8487901727

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8501 Electric motors and generators (excluding generating sets)
Small electric motors up to 37.5 W 8501101359
DC motors and generators up to 750 W 85013110425
Heading 8503 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the machines of heading 8501 or 8502
Parts of electric motors and generators 85030014595
Heading 8504 Electrical transformers, static converters and inductors
Static converters 8504407545
Other inductors 8504500134
Parts of transformers and converters 8504902249
Heading 8505
Permanent magnets of metal 8505115221
Electromagnets and magnetic holding devices 8505902285
Heading 8507
Lead-acid starter batteries 8507100653
Heading 8511 Electrical ignition or starting equipment of a kind used for spark-ignition or compression-ignition internal combustion engines; generators and cut-outs of a kind used in conjunction with such engines
Other generators for combustion engines 8511507136
Parts of ignition and starting equipment 85119032,118
Heading 8512
Vehicle lighting and visual signalling equipment 8512204700
Parts of vehicle lighting and signalling equipment 851290792,289
Heading 8515
Parts of electric welding machines 8515901285
Heading 8516 Electric instantaneous or storage water heaters and immersion heaters; electric space heating apparatus and soil heating apparatus; electrothermic hairdressing apparatus and hand dryers; electric smoothing irons; other household electrothermic appliances; and electric heating resistors, other than those of heading 8545
Electric heating resistors 8516806302
Heading 8529 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the apparatus of headings 8524 to 8528
Antennas for radio and TV equipment 8529107252
Parts of radio and television equipment 85299001,175
Heading 8532 Electrical capacitors, fixed, variable or adjustable (pre-set)
Multilayer ceramic capacitors 8532240337
Heading 8533 Electrical resistors (including rheostats and potentiometers), other than heating resistors
Other variable resistors 8533400166
Heading 8534 Printed circuits
Printed circuits 8534001252
Heading 8536 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits, or for making connections to or in electrical circuits, for a voltage not exceeding 1,000 V
Fuses up to 1,000 V 8536102112
Other circuit protection apparatus 8536302101
Relays up to 60 V 8536414601
Other relays up to 1,000 V 8536490160
Electrical switches 853650171,308
Plugs and sockets 8536690114
Other electrical connection apparatus 853690383,617
Heading 8537 Boards, panels, consoles, desks, cabinets and other bases, equipped with apparatus of heading 8535 or 8536, for electric control or the distribution of electricity
Control panels up to 1,000 V 85371019852
Heading 8538 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the apparatus of heading 8535, 8536 or 8537
Switchboards, panels and cabinets, empty 8538100112
Parts of switchgear and control panels 853890683,878
Heading 8541
Diodes, non-photosensitive 8541100213
Transistors under 1 W 8541210119
Heading 8542 Electronic integrated circuits
Processors and controllers (integrated circuits) 8542310106
Memory chips (integrated circuits) 8542321108
Other electronic integrated circuits 8542390101
Heading 8543
Other electrical machines with individual functions 8543701576
Heading 8544
Vehicle wiring harnesses 8544301162
Electric cables up to 1,000 V, with connectors 854442371,510
Electric cables up to 1,000 V, without connectors 85444931188
Heading 8547 Insulating fittings for electrical machines, appliances or equipment
Plastic insulating fittings 8547200363

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8708 Parts and accessories of the motor vehicles of headings 8701 to 8705
Other vehicle body parts and accessories 87082916015,261
Brakes and brake parts for vehicles 870830133,209
Gearboxes for motor vehicles 87084035934
Drive axles with differential 87085020815
Road wheels and parts 8708701318
Suspension systems and parts 870880631,809
Radiators for motor vehicles 8708910129
Silencers and exhaust pipes 87089211,090
Clutches and parts for vehicles 87089341,295
Steering wheels, columns and boxes 870894214,512
Other parts and accessories of motor vehicles 870899302,574
Heading 8716 Trailers and semi-trailers; other vehicles, not mechanically propelled; parts thereof
Other non-motorised vehicles 8716806136

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9026
Pressure gauges 90262021165
Parts of flow and pressure instruments 9026904236
Heading 9030
Parts of electrical measuring instruments 9030900132
Heading 9031
Other measuring and checking instruments 903180171,149
Parts of measuring and checking instruments 9031904171
Heading 9032
Thermostats 90321011175
Other automatic regulating instruments 9032892691
Parts of automatic regulating instruments 9032902167

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9401 Seats, other than those of heading 9402, whether or not convertible into beds, and parts thereof
Other parts of seats 94019911221
Heading 9403 Other furniture and parts thereof
Other metal furniture 9403203269
Wooden office furniture 9403300119
Furniture parts of other materials 9403990138

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9507 Fishing rods, fish-hooks and other line fishing tackle; fish landing nets, butterfly nets and similar nets; decoy birds and similar hunting or shooting requisites
Fish-hooks 9507200100

Buyers and suppliers: Somalia

Lists of companies that buy and supply the product you need.

Información
Cargando...
Arriba