Philippines — imports and exports by product

HS code

Every HS code with enough data to publish, with the number of import and export shipments. Open a code to see partner countries and the largest companies.

2,400
codes

Only codes with at least 100 shipments and 5 companies in the period.

All products

Open a product group or search by product name or code.

Nothing found. Try another name or code.

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0202 Meat of bovine animals, frozen
Frozen bone-in beef cuts 0202206470
Frozen boneless beef 0202305,3505
Heading 0203 Fresh, chilled or frozen pig meat
Frozen pork carcasses and half-carcasses 0203212840
Frozen bone-in pork hams and shoulders 0203224390
Other frozen pork 0203299,4290
Heading 0204 Fresh, chilled or frozen sheep or goat meat
Other frozen bone-in sheep meat 0204421020
Heading 0206 Edible offal of bovine animals, swine, sheep, goats, horses, asses, mules or hinnies, fresh, chilled or frozen
Other frozen beef offal 0206292910
Frozen pork livers 0206418490
Other frozen pork offal 0206495,5300
Heading 0207 Meat and edible offal, of the poultry of heading 0105, fresh, chilled or frozen
Frozen whole chicken 0207121220
Frozen chicken cuts and offal 0207149,4140
Heading 0209 Pig fat, free of lean meat, and poultry fat, not rendered or otherwise extracted, fresh, chilled, frozen, salted, in brine, dried or smoked
Pig fat, not rendered 0209101,4630
Poultry fat, not rendered 0209903671

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0302 Fresh or chilled fish, excluding fish fillets and other fish meat of heading 0304
Fresh yellowfin tuna 0302322181
Heading 0303 Fish, frozen, excluding fish fillets and other fish meat of heading 0304
Frozen Atlantic and Danube salmon 0303131240
Frozen yellowfin tuna 03034243677
Frozen skipjack tuna 0303432991
Frozen bigeye tuna 0303441580
Frozen mackerel 0303542530
Other frozen herring-type fish 0303592410
Other frozen fish 030389459223
Frozen fish heads, tails and other offal 0303998867
Heading 0304 Fish fillets and other fish meat (whether or not minced), fresh, chilled or frozen
Frozen catfish fillets 0304626120
Frozen Pacific salmon fillets 0304811880
Frozen tuna and skipjack fillets 0304871,942118
Other frozen fish meat 03049950661
Heading 0305 Dried, salted or brined fish; smoked fish, whether or not cooked before or during smoking
Other smoked fish 0305490133
Heading 0306 Crustaceans, whether in shell or not, live, fresh, chilled, frozen, dried, salted or in brine; smoked crustaceans; crustaceans in shell cooked by steaming or by boiling in water
Other frozen shrimps and prawns 03061738535
Heading 0307 Molluscs, whether in shell or not, live, fresh, chilled, frozen, dried, salted or in brine; smoked molluscs, whether in shell or not, whether or not cooked before or during smoking
Frozen cuttlefish and squid 030743523200
Frozen octopus 0307529223

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0401 Milk and cream, not concentrated and without added sugar or other sweetening matter
Milk, up to 1% fat 04011012534
Milk, 1% to 6% fat 0401201,57613
Cream, over 10% fat 04015027443
Heading 0402 Milk and cream, concentrated or containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Milk powder, up to 1.5% fat 040210800118
Milk powder, over 1.5% fat, unsweetened 04022114916
Sweetened condensed milk 040299497185
Heading 0403 Yogurt; buttermilk, curdled milk and cream, kefir and other fermented or acidified milk and cream, whether or not concentrated or containing added sugar or other sweetening matter, flavoured or containing added fruit, nuts or cocoa
Yogurt 0403201,65412
Buttermilk, kefir and fermented milk 040390679108
Heading 0404 Whey, whether or not concentrated or containing added sugar or other sweetening matter; products consisting of natural milk constituents, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter, not elsewhere specified or included
Whey 0404106680
Heading 0405 Butter and other fats and oils derived from milk; dairy spreads
Butter 0405105493
Dairy spreads 04052042127
Other milk fats and oils 0405902143
Heading 0406 Cheese and curd
Fresh cheese and curd 0406105173
Grated or powdered cheese 04062030821
Processed cheese 040630717124
Other cheese 04069095793
Heading 0409 Natural honey
Natural honey 0409001591

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0504 Guts, bladders and stomachs of animals, other than fish, whole and pieces thereof, fresh, chilled, frozen, salted, in brine, dried or smoked
Animal guts, bladders and stomachs 0504002060

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0602 Other live plants (including their roots), cuttings and slips; mushroom spawn
Other live plants 06029021225

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0703 Onions, shallots, garlic, leeks and other alliaceous vegetables, fresh or chilled
Fresh onions and shallots 0703105136
Fresh garlic 0703201,1560
Heading 0704 Cabbages, cauliflowers, kohlrabi, kale and similar edible brassicas, fresh or chilled
Fresh cauliflower and broccoli 0704102100
Heading 0706 Carrots, turnips, salad beetroot, salsify, celeriac, radishes and similar edible roots, fresh or chilled
Fresh carrots and turnips 0706101461
Heading 0709 Other vegetables, fresh or chilled
Fresh button mushrooms 07095175031
Fresh shiitake mushrooms 0709541010
Heading 0710 Frozen vegetables, whether or not cooked by steaming or boiling in water
Frozen peas 07102111111
Other frozen vegetables 07108035966
Frozen mixed vegetables 071090392121
Heading 0712 Dried vegetables, whole, cut, sliced, broken or in powder form, but not further prepared
Dried onions 0712202172
Other dried vegetables 0712905349
Heading 0713 Dried leguminous vegetables, shelled, whether or not skinned or split
Dried peas 0713103643
Dried mung and urd beans 0713313760
Heading 0714 Cassava, arrowroot, salep, Jerusalem artichokes, sweet potatoes and similar roots and tubers with high starch or inulin content, fresh, chilled, frozen or dried, whether or not sliced or in pellet form; sago pith
Cassava 0714101268
Yams 0714304151

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0801 Coconuts, Brazil nuts and cashew nuts, fresh or dried, whether or not shelled or peeled
Desiccated coconut 080111172,708
Other fresh or dried coconuts 0801191169
Shelled cashew nuts 0801321310
Heading 0803 Bananas, including plantains, fresh or dried
Plantains 0803100348
Bananas 080390518,269
Heading 0804 Dates, figs, pineapples, avocados, guavas, mangoes and mangosteens, fresh or dried
Pineapples 08043026,475
Guavas, mangoes and mangosteens 08045037110
Heading 0805 Citrus fruit, fresh or dried
Oranges 0805105060
Mandarins 0805211,7670
Lemons and limes 0805503751
Heading 0806 Grapes, fresh or dried
Fresh grapes 0806109040
Raisins 08062012218
Heading 0807 Melons, including watermelons, and papaws (papayas), fresh
Papayas 0807200379
Heading 0808 Apples, pears and quinces, fresh
Apples 0808101,3410
Pears 0808304620
Heading 0810 Other fruit, fresh
Durians 0810600344
Heading 0811 Fruit and nuts, uncooked or cooked by steaming or boiling in water, frozen, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Frozen strawberries 0811101440
Other frozen fruit and nuts 0811902831,025
Heading 0813 Dried fruit, other than fruit of headings 0801 to 0806; mixtures of nuts or dried fruits of this chapter
Mixed nuts and dried fruit 0813502403

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0901 Coffee, whether or not roasted or decaffeinated; coffee husks and skins; coffee substitutes containing coffee
Coffee, not roasted 09011138113
Roasted coffee 0901211,06948
Decaffeinated roasted coffee 0901222380
Heading 0902 Tea, whether or not flavoured
Green tea in small packs 0902104052
Green tea in bulk 0902202259
Black tea in small packs 0902302553
Black tea in bulk 09024026141
Heading 0904 Pepper of the genus Piper; dried or crushed or ground fruits of the genus Capsicum or of the genus Pimenta
Whole pepper 0904112520
Ground pepper 0904122031
Ground chili peppers 0904222500
Heading 0910 Ginger, saffron, turmeric (curcuma), thyme, bay leaves, curry and other spices
Spice mixtures 09109121214
Other spices 09109923074

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1001 Wheat and meslin
Wheat and meslin, other than durum 1001996810
Heading 1003 Barley
Barley, other than seed 1003901046
Heading 1005 Maize (corn)
Maize seed 10051030030
Maize, other than seed 1005906252
Heading 1006 Rice
Paddy rice 1006102033
Milled rice 1006302,4136
Heading 1007 Grain sorghum
Sorghum, other than seed 1007901010

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1101 Wheat or meslin flour
Wheat flour 1101006205
Heading 1102 Cereal flours other than of wheat or meslin
Other cereal flours 11029030656
Heading 1104 Cereal grains otherwise worked (for example, hulled, rolled, flaked, pearled, sliced or kibbled), except rice of heading 1006; germ of cereals, whole, rolled, flaked or ground
Rolled oats 11041226911
Heading 1108 Starches; inulin
Maize starch 11081231313
Potato starch 1108132250
Cassava starch 1108142373

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1201 Soya beans, whether or not broken
Soybeans, other than seed 1201903104
Heading 1202 Ground-nuts, not roasted or otherwise cooked, whether or not shelled or broken
Shelled peanuts 1202426700
Heading 1209 Seeds, fruits and spores, of a kind used for sowing
Vegetable seeds for sowing 120991445124
Heading 1212 Locust beans, seaweeds and other algae, sugar beet and sugar cane, fresh, chilled, frozen or dried, whether or not ground; fruit stones and kernels and other vegetable products, including unroasted chicory roots of the variety Cichorium intybus sativum, used primarily for human consumption, not elsewhere specified or included
Edible seaweed and algae 121221406119

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1302 Vegetable saps and extracts; pectic substances, pectinates and pectates; agar-agar and other vegetable mucilages and thickeners, whether or not modified
Other plant saps and extracts 13021952725
Agar-agar 13023118115
Other mucilages and thickeners 1302391861,072

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1404 Vegetable products not elsewhere specified or included
Other vegetable products 140490144411

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1502 Fats of bovine animals, sheep or goats, other than those of heading 1503
Other fats of cattle, sheep and goats 1502906870
Heading 1507 Soya-bean oil and its fractions, whether or not refined, but not chemically modified
Refined soybean oil 1507903680
Heading 1509 Olive oil and its fractions, whether or not refined, but not chemically modified
Extra virgin olive oil 1509201440
Refined olive oil 1509903060
Heading 1511 Palm oil and its fractions, whether or not refined, but not chemically modified
Refined palm oil 15119098619
Heading 1512 Sunflower-seed, safflower or cotton-seed oil and their fractions, whether or not refined, but not chemically modified
Refined sunflower or safflower oil 1512191880
Heading 1513 Coconut (copra), palm kernel or babassu oil and their fractions, whether or not refined, but not chemically modified
Crude coconut oil 15131118746
Refined coconut oil 15131934550
Heading 1514 Rapeseed, colza or mustard oil and their fractions, whether or not refined, but not chemically modified
Refined low erucic rapeseed oil 1514194610
Heading 1515 Other fixed vegetable or microbial fats and oils and their fractions, whether or not refined, but not chemically modified
Maize (corn) oil, other than crude 1515291300
Sesame oil 1515501530
Other fixed vegetable oils 1515901061
Heading 1516 Animal, vegetable or microbial fats and oils and their fractions, wholly or partly hydrogenated, inter-esterified, re-esterified or elaidinised, whether or not refined, but not further prepared
Hydrogenated vegetable fats and oils 151620335854
Heading 1517 Margarine; edible mixtures or preparations of animal, vegetable or microbial fats or oils, or of fractions of different fats or oils of this chapter, excluding edible fats and oils or their fractions of heading 1516
Margarine, other than liquid 15171018566
Edible mixtures of fats and oils 1517906758
Heading 1518 Animal, vegetable or microbial fats and oils and their fractions, boiled, oxidised, dehydrated, sulphurised, blown, polymerised by heat in vacuum or in inert gas, or otherwise chemically modified, excluding those of heading 1516; inedible mixtures or preparations of animal, vegetable or microbial fats or oils or of fractions of different fats or oils of this chapter, not elsewhere specified or included
Chemically modified fats and oils 151800114264
Heading 1520 Crude glycerol; glycerol waters and glycerol lyes
Crude glycerol 1520009135
Heading 1521 Vegetable waxes (other than triglycerides), beeswax, other insect waxes and spermaceti, whether or not refined or coloured
Beeswax and other insect waxes 1521901000

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1601 Sausages and similar products, of meat, meat offal, blood or insects; food preparations based on these products
Sausages 16010014455
Heading 1602 Other prepared or preserved meat, meat offal, blood or insects
Prepared or preserved chicken meat 16023294943
Prepared or preserved ham 16024119848
Other prepared or preserved pork 160249326109
Prepared or preserved beef 160250121217
Heading 1604 Prepared or preserved fish; caviar and caviar substitutes prepared from fish eggs
Prepared or preserved sardines 16041350493
Prepared or preserved tuna 1604141701,565
Prepared or preserved mackerel 16041566180
Other prepared or preserved fish 1604201,217128
Heading 1605 Prepared or preserved crustaceans, molluscs and other aquatic invertebrates
Prepared or preserved crab 16051023124

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1701 Cane or beet sugar and chemically pure sucrose, in solid form
Refined white sugar 1701991981
Heading 1702 Other sugars, including chemically pure lactose, maltose, glucose and fructose, in solid form; sugar syrups not containing added flavouring or colouring matter; artificial honey; caramel
Lactose, 99% or more 1702111170
Glucose and glucose syrup 1702301,4970
Other fructose and fructose syrup 1702602550
Other sugars and sugar syrups 1702901,00348
Heading 1704 Sugar confectionery, not containing cocoa
Chewing gum 17041095441
Sugar confectionery without cocoa 1704904,7471,711

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1805 Cocoa powder, not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Cocoa powder, unsweetened 18050056710
Heading 1806 Chocolate and other food preparations containing cocoa
Chocolate in bulk, over 2 kg 180620747137
Filled chocolate bars and blocks 18063151130
Unfilled chocolate bars and blocks 1806328788
Other chocolate and cocoa products 1806903,840329

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1901 Malt extract; food preparations of flour, groats, meal, starch or malt extract, not containing cocoa or containing less than 40% cocoa by weight on a fully defatted basis, not elsewhere specified or included; food preparations of goods of headings 0401 to 0404, not containing cocoa or containing less than 5% cocoa by weight on a fully defatted basis, not elsewhere specified or included
Infant food, retail packed 1901101,33477
Mixes and doughs for bakers' wares 190120721199
Other flour, starch or malt extract preparations 1901902,570255
Heading 1902 Pasta, whether or not cooked or stuffed, and couscous
Uncooked pasta with eggs 190211100136
Uncooked pasta without eggs 1902191,1611,405
Stuffed pasta 19022040951
Other pasta 1902304,042761
Heading 1903 Tapioca and substitutes therefor prepared from starch, in the form of flakes, grains, pearls, siftings or similar forms
Tapioca 19030017065
Heading 1904 Prepared foods obtained by the swelling or roasting of cereals or cereal products; cereals, other than maize, in grain form or in the form of flakes or other worked grains, pre-cooked or otherwise prepared, not elsewhere specified or included
Puffed or roasted cereal products 1904101,539947
Muesli and unroasted cereal flake products 19042056160
Other prepared cereal foods 190490611244
Heading 1905 Bread, pastry, cakes, biscuits and other bakers' wares, whether or not containing cocoa; communion wafers, empty cachets, sealing wafers, rice paper and similar products
Sweet biscuits 1905314,622695
Waffles and wafers 1905324,393309
Rusks and toasted bread 190540364541
Other bakers' wares 1905905,5835,318

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2001 Vegetables, fruit, nuts and other edible parts of plants, prepared or preserved by vinegar or acetic acid
Other vegetables and fruit in vinegar 20019022236
Heading 2002 Tomatoes prepared or preserved otherwise than by vinegar or acetic acid
Whole or cut tomatoes, preserved 2002101800
Tomato paste and other preserved tomatoes 20029031029
Heading 2003 Mushrooms and truffles prepared or preserved otherwise than by vinegar or acetic acid
Preserved mushrooms (Agaricus) 20031052612
Heading 2004 Other vegetables prepared or preserved otherwise than by vinegar or acetic acid, frozen, excluding products of heading 2006
Frozen prepared potatoes 2004103,0000
Other frozen prepared vegetables 2004901136
Heading 2005 Other vegetables prepared or preserved otherwise than by vinegar or acetic acid, not frozen
Prepared potatoes, not frozen 2005201,572449
Prepared olives 2005701900
Prepared sweet corn 20058028424
Other prepared vegetables and mixtures 20059957549
Heading 2006 Vegetables, fruit, nuts, fruit-peel and other parts of plants, preserved by sugar
Candied fruit, nuts and peel 20060032088
Heading 2007 Jams, fruit jellies, marmalades, fruit or nut purée and fruit or nut pastes, obtained by cooking, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Other jams, jellies and fruit purées 2007992,0661,247
Heading 2008 Fruit, nuts and other edible parts of plants, otherwise prepared or preserved, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter or spirit, not elsewhere specified or included
Prepared peanuts 200811382341
Other prepared nuts and seeds 200819937713
Prepared pineapples 200820224,715
Prepared fruit and nut mixtures 20089728835
Other prepared fruit and nuts 2008999402,114
Heading 2009 Fruit or nut juices, unfermented and not containing added spirit, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Other citrus juice 20093927117
Pineapple juice, Brix over 20 20094984,532
Grape juice, Brix over 30 20096995114
Apple juice, Brix over 20 20097912172
Juice of other single fruit or vegetable 2009892231,432
Mixed fruit and vegetable juices 200990609530

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2101 Coffee, tea or maté extracts, essences and concentrates; preparations based on these products or on coffee, tea or maté; roasted chicory and other roasted coffee substitutes, and extracts, essences and concentrates thereof
Coffee extracts and concentrates 210111538213
Coffee-based preparations 2101121,994155
Tea and maté extracts and concentrates 210120970289
Heading 2102 Yeasts and other single-cell micro-organisms, dead; prepared baking powders
Active yeasts 2102103355
Baking powder 21023027818
Heading 2103 Sauces and preparations therefor; mixed condiments and mixed seasonings; mustard flour and meal and prepared mustard
Soy sauce 2103108961,129
Ketchup and tomato sauces 210320381516
Mustard flour and prepared mustard 21033019823
Other sauces and mixed seasonings 2103907,9695,159
Heading 2104 Soups and broths and preparations therefor; homogenised composite food preparations
Soups and broths 2104102,017214
Homogenised composite food preparations 21042018010
Heading 2105 Ice cream and other edible ice, whether or not containing cocoa
Ice cream 2105003,519171
Heading 2106 Food preparations not elsewhere specified or included
Protein concentrates 210610874252
Other food preparations 21069016,0171,337

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2201 Waters, including natural or artificial mineral waters and aerated waters, not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter nor flavoured; ice and snow
Mineral and aerated waters, unsweetened 22011044821
Ice and snow 22019057417
Heading 2202 Waters, including mineral waters and aerated waters, containing added sugar or other sweetening matter or flavoured, and other non-alcoholic beverages, not including fruit or vegetable juices of heading 2009
Sweetened or flavoured waters 220210364162
Other non-alcoholic beverages 2202995,802787
Heading 2203 Beer made from malt
Beer made from malt 22030022733
Heading 2204 Wine of fresh grapes, including fortified wines; grape must other than that of heading 2009
Sparkling wine 2204102210
Wine in containers up to 2 litres 2204212,06735
Wine in containers over 2 litres 2204291190
Heading 2207 Undenatured ethyl alcohol of an alcoholic strength by volume of 80% vol or higher; denatured ethyl alcohol and other spirits, of any strength
Undenatured ethyl alcohol, 80% or more 2207101440
Denatured ethyl alcohol and spirits 2207202905
Heading 2208 Undenatured ethyl alcohol of an alcoholic strength by volume of less than 80% vol; spirits, liqueurs and other spirituous beverages
Brandy and grape spirits 22082071819
Whisky 2208305367
Rum 22084020152
Vodka 2208601066
Liqueurs and cordials 22087021014
Other spirits and alcoholic drinks 2208901951
Heading 2209 Vinegar and substitutes for vinegar obtained from acetic acid
Vinegar 2209003941,262

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2301 Flours, meals and pellets of meat or meat offal, fish or crustaceans, molluscs or other aquatic invertebrates, unfit for human consumption; greaves
Meat and offal meal for feed 2301108063
Heading 2303 Residues of starch manufacture and similar residues, beet-pulp, bagasse and other waste of sugar manufacture, brewing or distilling dregs and waste, whether or not in the form of pellets
Brewing and distilling waste 23033033051
Heading 2304 Oilcake and other solid residues from the extraction of soya-bean oil, whether or not ground or in the form of pellets
Soybean meal and cake 2304006950
Heading 2306 Oilcake and other solid residues resulting from the extraction of vegetable or microbial fats or oils, other than those of heading 2304 or 2305, whether or not ground or in the form of pellets
Coconut and copra meal and cake 2306500102
Heading 2309 Preparations of a kind used in animal feeding
Dog and cat food 23091015,62318
Other animal feed preparations 2309903,612440

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2401 Unmanufactured tobacco; tobacco refuse
Stemmed tobacco leaf 240120945218
Tobacco waste 24013026858
Heading 2403 Other manufactured tobacco and manufactured tobacco substitutes; homogenised or reconstituted tobacco; tobacco extracts and essences
Homogenised or reconstituted tobacco 2403911530
Heading 2404 Products containing tobacco, reconstituted tobacco, nicotine, or tobacco or nicotine substitutes, intended for inhalation without combustion; other nicotine-containing products intended for nicotine intake into the human body
Oral tobacco and nicotine products 24049124313

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2501 Salt (including table salt and denatured salt) and pure sodium chloride, whether or not in aqueous solution or containing added anti-caking or free-flowing agents; sea water
Salt 25010032824
Heading 2505 Natural sands of all kinds, whether or not coloured, other than metal-bearing sands of Chapter 26
Silica sand and quartz sand 2505101750
Heading 2506 Quartz, other than natural sands; quartzite, whether or not roughly trimmed or merely cut, by sawing or otherwise, into blocks or slabs of a rectangular (including square) shape
Quartz 2506101860
Heading 2507 Kaolin and other kaolinic clays, whether or not calcined
Kaolin and kaolinic clays 2507002170
Heading 2508 Other clays, andalusite, kyanite and sillimanite, whether or not calcined; mullite; chamotte or dinas earths
Bentonite 2508102,1621
Heading 2520 Gypsum; anhydrite; plasters consisting of calcined gypsum or calcium sulphate, whether or not coloured, with or without small quantities of accelerators or retarders
Calcined gypsum plasters 2520202220
Heading 2523 Portland cement, aluminous cement, slag cement, supersulphate cement and similar hydraulic cements, whether or not coloured or in the form of clinkers
White Portland cement 2523212701
Other Portland cement 25232920811
Heading 2530 Mineral substances not elsewhere specified or included
Other mineral substances 2530901235

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2603 Copper ores and concentrates
Copper ore and concentrates 2603001161
Heading 2604 Nickel ores and concentrates
Nickel ore and concentrates 2604006665

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2701 Coal; briquettes, ovoids and similar solid fuels manufactured from coal
Other coal 27011934275
Heading 2710 Petroleum oils and oils obtained from bituminous minerals, other than crude; preparations not elsewhere specified or included, containing by weight 70% or more of petroleum oils or of oils obtained from bituminous minerals, these oils being the basic constituents of the preparations; waste oils
Light petroleum oils and gasoline 2710121,3580
Medium and heavy petroleum oils 27101923,28825,822
Heading 2711 Petroleum gases and other gaseous hydrocarbons
Liquefied butane 2711131730
Other liquefied petroleum gases 2711194210

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2803 Carbon, including carbon blacks and other forms of carbon not elsewhere specified or included
Carbon black 2803005453
Heading 2804 Hydrogen, rare gases and other non-metals
Argon 28042111320
Rare gases, other than argon 2804291279
Nitrogen 28043016021
Heading 2807 Sulphuric acid; oleum
Sulphuric acid 2807001950
Heading 2809 Diphosphorus pentaoxide; phosphoric acid and polyphosphoric acids
Phosphoric acid 2809201250
Heading 2811 Other inorganic acids and other inorganic oxygen compounds of non-metals
Silicon dioxide 28112280923
Other inorganic oxygen compounds of non-metals 2811291350
Heading 2815 Sodium hydroxide (caustic soda); potassium hydroxide (caustic potash); peroxides of sodium or potassium
Caustic soda, solid 2815112473
Caustic soda, liquid 28151217716
Caustic potash 2815201220
Heading 2817 Zinc oxide; zinc peroxide
Zinc oxide and peroxide 28170019812
Heading 2818 Artificial corundum, whether or not chemically defined; aluminium oxide; aluminium hydroxide
Artificial corundum 2818101070
Aluminium oxide (alumina) 2818202090
Heading 2821 Iron oxides and hydroxides; earth colours containing 70% or more by weight of combined iron evaluated as Fe2O3
Iron oxides and hydroxides 2821103930
Heading 2825 Hydrazine and hydroxylamine and their inorganic salts; other inorganic bases; other metal oxides, hydroxides and peroxides
Other inorganic bases and metal oxides 2825901420
Heading 2827 Chlorides, chloride oxides and chloride hydroxides; bromides and bromide oxides; iodides and iodide oxides
Ammonium chloride 2827101190
Calcium chloride 2827201432
Aluminium chloride 2827321480
Other chlorides 2827391940
Heading 2828 Hypochlorites; commercial calcium hypochlorite; chlorites; hypobromites
Calcium hypochlorite 2828101854
Heading 2832 Sulphites; thiosulphates
Sodium sulphites 2832101301
Heading 2833 Sulphates; alums; peroxosulphates (persulphates)
Disodium sulphate 2833111090
Other sulphates 2833292685
Heading 2835 Phosphinates (hypophosphites), phosphonates (phosphites), phosphates and polyphosphates
Mono- or disodium phosphates 2835221261
Dicalcium phosphate 2835251010
Calcium phosphates 2835262270
Other phosphates 2835291200
Other polyphosphates 2835391690
Heading 2836 Carbonates; peroxocarbonates (percarbonates); commercial ammonium carbonate containing ammonium carbamate
Soda ash (sodium carbonate) 2836202135
Sodium bicarbonate 28363027110
Calcium carbonate 28365058632
Other carbonates 2836991620
Heading 2839 Silicates; commercial alkali metal silicates
Other sodium silicates 2839191001
Heading 2841 Salts of oxometallic or peroxometallic acids
Other metallic acid salts 2841901330
Heading 2842 Other salts of inorganic acids or peroxoacids, excluding azides
Double and complex silicates 2842101450
Heading 2846 Compounds, inorganic or organic, of rare-earth metals, of yttrium or of scandium, or of mixtures of these metals
Other rare-earth compounds 2846901270
Heading 2847 Hydrogen peroxide, whether or not solidified with urea
Hydrogen peroxide 2847001530
Heading 2853 Phosphides, whether or not chemically defined, excluding ferrophosphorus; other inorganic compounds, including distilled or conductivity water and water of similar purity; liquid air, whether or not rare gases have been removed; compressed air; amalgams, other than amalgams of precious metals
Other inorganic compounds 2853901572

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2901 Acyclic hydrocarbons
Saturated acyclic hydrocarbons 2901101130
Heading 2904 Sulphonated, nitrated or nitrosated derivatives of hydrocarbons, whether or not halogenated
Sulphonated hydrocarbon derivatives 2904101470
Heading 2905 Acyclic alcohols and their halogenated, sulphonated, nitrated or nitrosated derivatives
Methanol 2905111555
Propanol and isopropanol 29051220127
Ethylene glycol 2905311169
Propylene glycol 2905321100
Glycerol 29054522438
Heading 2909 Ethers, ether-alcohols, ether-phenols, ether-alcohol-phenols, alcohol peroxides, ether peroxides, ketone peroxides, and their halogenated, sulphonated, nitrated or nitrosated derivatives
Other ether-alcohols 2909491332
Heading 2915 Saturated acyclic monocarboxylic acids and their anhydrides, halides, peroxides and peroxyacids; their halogenated, sulphonated, nitrated or nitrosated derivatives
Acetic acid 2915211050
Other acetic acid salts 2915291000
Other acetic acid esters 2915391870
Palmitic and stearic acids, their salts and esters 2915701510
Other saturated acyclic monocarboxylic acids and derivatives 29159021936
Heading 2916 Unsaturated acyclic monocarboxylic acids, cyclic monocarboxylic acids, their anhydrides, halides, peroxides, peroxyacids and their halogenated, sulphonated, nitrated or nitrosated derivatives
Acrylic acid esters 2916121130
Methacrylic acid esters 29161414914
Other unsaturated acyclic monocarboxylic acids and derivatives 2916191590
Benzoic acid, its salts and esters 2916312296
Heading 2917 Polycarboxylic acids, their anhydrides, halides, peroxides, peroxyacids and their halogenated, sulphonated, nitrated or nitrosated derivatives
Other aromatic polycarboxylic acids and derivatives 2917391550
Heading 2918 Carboxylic acids with additional oxygen function and their anhydrides, halides, peroxides, peroxyacids and derivatives
Lactic acid, its salts and esters 2918111573
Citric acid 2918144704
Citric acid salts and esters 2918152817
Heading 2920 Esters of other inorganic acids of non-metals (excluding esters of hydrogen halides) and their salts; their halogenated, sulphonated, nitrated or nitrosated derivatives
Other esters of inorganic acids of non-metals 2920901531
Heading 2921 Amine-function compounds
Other acyclic polyamines and derivatives 2921291100
Heading 2922 Oxygen-function amino-compounds
Other amino-alcohols, their ethers and esters 2922191340
Lysine, its esters and salts 2922412430
Glutamic acid and its salts 29224231217
Other amino-acids, their esters and salts 2922494057
Amino-alcohol-phenols and amino-acid-phenols 2922502311
Heading 2923 Quaternary ammonium salts and hydroxides; lecithins and other phosphoaminolipids
Lecithins and other phosphoaminolipids 2923201412
Other quaternary ammonium salts and hydroxides 2923901790
Heading 2924 Carboxyamide-function compounds; amide-function compounds of carbonic acid
Other acyclic amides and their derivatives 2924191170
Other cyclic amides and their derivatives 2924292340
Heading 2925 Carboxyimide-function compounds, including saccharin and its salts; imine-function compounds
Other imides and their derivatives 2925291380
Heading 2929 Compounds with other nitrogen function
Isocyanates 2929103830
Heading 2930 Organo-sulphur compounds
Methionine 2930402890
Other organo-sulphur compounds 2930902902
Heading 2931 Other organo-inorganic compounds
Other organo-phosphorus compounds 2931491061
Other organo-inorganic compounds 2931901800
Heading 2932 Heterocyclic compounds with oxygen hetero-atom(s) only
Sucralose 2932141745
Lactones 2932201111
Other oxygen heterocyclic compounds 2932991090
Heading 2933 Heterocyclic compounds with nitrogen hetero-atom(s) only
Other imidazole compounds 2933291240
Other pyridine compounds 2933393140
Other pyrimidine and piperazine compounds 2933591990
Other triazine compounds 2933691303
Other nitrogen heterocyclic compounds 2933993630
Heading 2934 Nucleic acids and their salts, whether or not chemically defined; other heterocyclic compounds
Other heterocyclic compounds 2934995550
Heading 2935 Sulfonamides
Sulfonamides 2935902020
Heading 2936 Provitamins and vitamins, natural or reproduced by synthesis, including natural concentrates, derivatives used primarily as vitamins, and intermixtures of the foregoing, whether or not in any solvent
Vitamin A and its derivatives 2936211710
Vitamin C and its derivatives 2936273477
Vitamin E and its derivatives 2936281970
Other vitamins and their derivatives 29362937038
Heading 2938 Glycosides, natural or reproduced by synthesis, and their salts, ethers, esters and other derivatives
Other glycosides and their derivatives 2938901040
Heading 2940 Sugars, chemically pure, other than sucrose, lactose, maltose, glucose and fructose; sugar ethers, sugar acetals and sugar esters, and their salts, other than products of headings 2937, 2938 or 2939
Chemically pure sugars, other, and sugar ethers and esters 29400011517
Heading 2941 Antibiotics
Penicillins and their derivatives 2941101260
Other antibiotics 2941904300
Heading 2942 Other organic compounds
Other organic compounds 2942002380

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3002 Human blood; animal blood prepared for therapeutic, prophylactic or diagnostic uses; antisera and other blood fractions and immunological products; vaccines, toxins, cultures of micro-organisms (excluding yeasts) and similar products; cell cultures, whether or not modified
Antisera and other blood fractions 3002122,8668
Immunological products for retail sale 3002151,4757
Vaccines for human medicine 3002411911
Vaccines for veterinary medicine 3002429270
Toxins, cultures of micro-organisms and similar products 3002491982
Human and animal blood for therapeutic and diagnostic use 3002901,6887
Heading 3003 Medicaments (excluding goods of heading 3002, 3005 or 3006), consisting of two or more constituents mixed together, for therapeutic or prophylactic uses, not put up in measured doses or in forms or packings for retail sale
Bulk medicaments containing antibiotics 3003201670
Heading 3004 Medicaments consisting of mixed or unmixed products for therapeutic or prophylactic uses, put up in measured doses or in forms or packings for retail sale
Medicaments with penicillins, in doses 3004109363
Medicaments with antibiotics, in doses 3004201,0304
Medicaments with corticosteroid hormones, in doses 3004322100
Medicaments with other hormones, in doses 3004392700
Medicaments with vitamins, in doses 30045061348
Other medicaments, in doses 30049014,617257
Heading 3005 Wadding, gauze, bandages and similar articles, impregnated or coated with pharmaceutical substances or put up in forms or packings for retail sale for medical, surgical, dental or veterinary purposes
Adhesive dressings and plasters 3005101,4868
Wadding, gauze and bandages 3005901,3204
Heading 3006 Pharmaceutical goods specified in Note 4 to Chapter 30
Sterile surgical sutures and tissue adhesives 3006101,9670
X-ray contrast media and diagnostic reagents 3006301591
Dental cements and fillings 3006407820
Medical lubricating gels 3006701610
Ostomy appliances 3006911640
Placebos and clinical trial kits 3006936390

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3102 Mineral or chemical nitrogenous fertilisers
Urea 3102101031
Ammonium sulphate 3102211010
Heading 3104 Mineral or chemical fertilisers, potassic
Potassium chloride 3104201090
Heading 3105 Mineral or chemical fertilisers containing two or three of nitrogen, phosphorus and potassium; other fertilisers; goods of this chapter in tablets or similar forms or in packages of a gross weight not exceeding 10 kg
NPK fertilisers 3105201161
Other mineral and chemical fertilisers 3105901050

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3203 Colouring matter of vegetable or animal origin, including dyeing extracts but excluding animal black, whether or not chemically defined; preparations based on such colouring matter
Natural dyes of vegetable or animal origin 32030025620
Heading 3204 Synthetic organic colouring matter, whether or not chemically defined; preparations based on synthetic organic colouring matter; synthetic organic products used as fluorescent brightening agents or as luminophores, whether or not chemically defined
Disperse dyes 3204111624
Acid and mordant dyes 32041226923
Direct dyes 3204141290
Organic pigments 3204171,2378
Other synthetic organic dyes and mixtures 32041944011
Other synthetic organic colouring matter 3204902652
Heading 3205 Colour lakes; preparations based on colour lakes as specified in Note 3 to this Chapter
Colour lakes 3205001399
Heading 3206 Other colouring matter; preparations as specified in Note 3 to this chapter, other than those of headings 3203, 3204 or 3205; inorganic products of a kind used as luminophores, whether or not chemically defined
Titanium dioxide pigments, 80% or more 3206114443
Other titanium dioxide pigments 3206194610
Chromium compound pigments 3206201010
Other inorganic pigments 3206495390
Heading 3207 Prepared pigments, opacifiers, colours and similar preparations for ceramics, enamelling or glass
Prepared pigments and colours for ceramics, enamel and glass 3207101460
Vitrifiable enamels and glazes 3207201892
Glass frit, powder, granules or flakes 3207402090
Heading 3208 Paints and varnishes based on synthetic polymers or chemically modified natural polymers, dispersed or dissolved in a non-aqueous medium
Polyester paints and varnishes, non-aqueous 32081067280
Acrylic or vinyl paints and varnishes, non-aqueous 3208208431
Other synthetic polymer paints and varnishes, non-aqueous 3208905,25776
Heading 3209 Paints and varnishes based on synthetic polymers or chemically modified natural polymers, dispersed or dissolved in an aqueous medium
Acrylic or vinyl paints and varnishes, water-based 32091061477
Other water-based paints and varnishes 3209902,29897
Heading 3210 Other paints and varnishes (including enamels, lacquers and distempers); prepared water pigments of a kind used for finishing leather
Other paints and varnishes 3210006711
Heading 3212 Pigments (including metallic powders and flakes) dispersed in non-aqueous media, in liquid or paste form, of a kind used in the manufacture of paints (including enamels); stamping foils; dyes and other colouring matter put up in forms or packings for retail sale
Stamping foils 3212102880
Pigments dispersed in non-aqueous media 3212906021
Heading 3213 Artists’, students’ or signboard painters’ colours, modifying tints, amusement colours and the like, in tablets, tubes, jars, bottles, pans or in similar forms or packings
Artists' colours in sets 3213101850
Other artists' colours 3213906460
Heading 3214 Glaziers’ putty, grafting putty, resin cements, caulking compounds and other mastics; painters’ fillings; non-refractory surfacing preparations for facades, indoor walls, floors, ceilings or the like
Glaziers' putty and resin cements 3214102,14647
Other mastics and painters' fillings 3214901,96797
Heading 3215 Printing ink, writing or drawing ink and other inks, whether or not concentrated or solid
Black printing ink 3215111,91230
Other printing ink 3215194,66434
Other inks 3215902,02114

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3301 Essential oils (whether or not terpeneless), including concretes and absolutes; resinoids; extracted oleoresins; concentrates of essential oils in fats, fixed oils, waxes or similar products; terpenic by-products of deterpenation; aqueous distillates and aqueous solutions of essential oils
Other essential oils 3301292395
Essential oil concentrates and terpenic by-products 33019032838
Heading 3302 Mixtures of odoriferous substances and mixtures based on one or more of these substances, of a kind used as raw materials in industry; other preparations based on odoriferous substances, of a kind used for the manufacture of beverages
Odoriferous mixtures for food and drink industries 3302106,12976
Other odoriferous mixtures for industry 3302908,6398
Heading 3303 Perfumes and toilet waters
Perfumes and toilet waters 33030031,076137
Heading 3304 Beauty or make-up preparations and preparations for the care of the skin (other than medicaments), including sunscreen or sun tan preparations; manicure or pedicure preparations
Lip make-up 3304109,25651
Eye make-up 3304203,2984
Manicure and pedicure preparations 33043025623
Face powders, compressed or loose 3304913,84258
Other cosmetics and skin care products 33049922,970719
Heading 3305 Preparations for use on the hair
Shampoos 3305107,305192
Other hair care products 3305906,815187
Heading 3306 Preparations for oral or dental hygiene, including denture fixative pastes and powders; dental floss in individual retail packs
Toothpaste and dentifrices 3306103,33424
Dental floss 3306202880
Other oral and dental hygiene products 3306903,22244
Heading 3307 Pre-shave, shaving or after-shave preparations, personal deodorants, bath preparations, depilatories and other perfumery, cosmetic or toilet preparations, not elsewhere specified; prepared room deodorisers
Shaving and after-shave products 3307101231
Deodorants and antiperspirants 3307201,039602
Bath salts and bath products 33073051726
Other room fragrances and deodorisers 3307492,508630
Other perfumery and toilet preparations 3307902,71112

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3401 Soap; organic surface-active products and preparations for use as soap, in bars, cakes or moulded pieces, whether or not containing soap; organic surface-active products and preparations for washing the skin, in liquid or cream form and put up for retail sale, whether or not containing soap; paper, wadding, felt, nonwovens impregnated, coated or covered with soap or detergent
Toilet soap in bars 3401111,824624
Other soap in bars 3401191,20621
Soap in other forms 34012048649
Liquid and cream skin-washing products 3401305,699271
Heading 3402 Organic surface-active agents (other than soap); surface-active preparations, washing preparations (including auxiliary washing preparations) and cleaning preparations, whether or not containing soap, other than those of heading 3401
Anionic surface-active agents 3402312373
Other surface-active and washing preparations 34023964864
Cationic surface-active agents 34024125210
Non-ionic surface-active agents 34024269320
Other organic surface-active agents 34024941712
Cleaning preparations for retail sale 3402508,665272
Other washing and cleaning preparations 3402903,337288
Heading 3403 Lubricating preparations and preparations used for oil or grease treatment of textile, leather, furskin or other materials, excluding preparations containing 70% or more by weight of petroleum oils or oils obtained from bituminous minerals
Textile and leather treatment preparations with petroleum oils 3403113891
Lubricating preparations, low petroleum content 3403191,2497
Other lubricating preparations 3403992,77648
Heading 3404 Artificial waxes and prepared waxes
Other artificial and prepared waxes 340490433123
Heading 3405 Polishes and creams for footwear, furniture, floors, coachwork, glass or metal; scouring pastes and powders and similar preparations, excluding waxes of heading 3404
Footwear and leather polishes and creams 3405101070
Car body polishes 3405301503
Other polishes and cleaning creams 34059070616
Heading 3406 Candles, tapers and the like
Candles and tapers 3406001,185432
Heading 3407 Modelling pastes, including those put up for children’s amusement; preparations known as dental wax or as dental impression compounds, put up in sets, in packings for retail sale or in plates, horseshoe shapes, sticks or similar forms; other preparations for use in dentistry, with a basis of plaster
Modelling pastes and dental waxes 3407001,391250

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3504 Peptones and their derivatives; other protein substances and their derivatives, not elsewhere specified or included; hide powder, whether or not chromed
Peptones and other protein substances 3504003521
Heading 3505 Dextrins and other modified starches; glues based on starches, dextrins or other modified starches
Dextrins and modified starches 3505101,08015
Heading 3506 Prepared glues and other prepared adhesives, not elsewhere specified; products suitable for use as glues or adhesives, put up for retail sale as glues or adhesives, not exceeding 1 kg net weight
Retail glues and adhesives up to 1 kg 3506102,00131
Polymer or rubber-based adhesives 3506912,09179
Other prepared glues and adhesives 3506994,76322
Heading 3507 Enzymes; prepared enzymes not elsewhere specified or included
Other prepared enzymes 3507901,1514

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3701 Photographic plates and flat film, sensitised, unexposed, of any material other than paper, paperboard or textiles; instant print flat film, sensitised, unexposed
Instant print film, unexposed 3701202410
Large photographic plates and film over 255 mm 3701303630
Heading 3705 Photographic plates and film, exposed and developed, other than cinematographic film
Developed photographic plates and film 3705001320
Heading 3707 Chemical preparations for photographic uses; unmixed products for photographic uses, put up in measured portions or for retail sale in ready-to-use form
Photographic chemicals 3707901,4117

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3802 Activated carbon; activated natural mineral products; animal black, including spent animal black
Activated carbon 380210179919
Activated natural mineral products 3802904131
Heading 3806 Rosin and resin acids, and derivatives thereof; rosin spirit and rosin oils; run gums
Run gums and other rosin products 3806901252
Heading 3807 Wood tar; wood tar oils; wood creosote; wood naphtha; vegetable pitch; brewers' pitch and similar preparations based on rosin, resin acids or vegetable pitch
Wood tar and wood tar products 3807001160
Heading 3808 Insecticides, rodenticides, fungicides, herbicides, anti-sprouting products, plant-growth regulators, disinfectants and similar products, put up for retail sale or as preparations or articles
Other restricted hazardous pesticides 3808591031
Insecticides 3808911,08332
Fungicides 3808927050
Herbicides and plant growth regulators 3808936714
Disinfectants 3808949258
Other pesticides 3808993689
Heading 3809 Finishing agents, dye carriers and products for accelerating dyeing or fixing dyestuffs, and other prepared products used in the textile, paper, leather or similar industries, not elsewhere specified
Textile finishing agents 38099157410
Paper industry finishing agents 3809921729
Heading 3810 Pickling preparations for metal surfaces; fluxes and other auxiliary preparations for soldering, brazing or welding; soldering, brazing or welding powders and pastes; and materials used as cores or coatings for welding electrodes or rods
Metal pickling and soldering preparations 3810101,6160
Other pickling and soldering preparations 3810901,8018
Heading 3811 Anti-knock preparations, oxidation inhibitors, gum inhibitors, viscosity improvers, anti-corrosive preparations and other prepared additives for mineral oils or for other liquids used for the same purposes as mineral oils
Other anti-knock preparations 3811192963
Lubricating oil additives with petroleum oils 3811213990
Other additives for mineral oils 38119054413
Heading 3812 Prepared rubber accelerators and compounded rubber or plastics stabilisers
Rubber accelerators 3812102900
Rubber and plastics plasticisers 3812201950
Other rubber and plastics stabilisers 3812395390
Heading 3813 Preparations and charges for fire-extinguishers; charged fire-extinguishing grenades
Fire extinguisher charges and grenades 3813001640
Heading 3814 Organic composite solvents and thinners, not elsewhere specified or included; prepared paint or varnish removers
Organic composite solvents and thinners 3814002,18727
Heading 3815 Reaction initiators, reaction accelerators and catalytic preparations, not elsewhere specified or included
Other catalysts and reaction accelerators 3815902255
Heading 3816 Refractory cements, mortars, concretes and similar compositions, other than products of heading 3801
Refractory cements and mortars 3816005108
Heading 3818 Chemical elements doped for use in electronics, in discs, wafers or similar forms; chemical compounds doped for use in electronics
Doped chemical elements for electronics 38180063514
Heading 3819 Hydraulic brake fluids and other prepared liquids for hydraulic transmission, not containing or containing less than 70% by weight of petroleum oils or oils obtained from bituminous minerals
Hydraulic brake fluids 38190028012
Heading 3820 Anti-freezing preparations and prepared de-icing fluids
Antifreeze and de-icing fluids 3820009944
Heading 3821 Prepared culture media for the development or maintenance of micro-organisms or of plant, human or animal cells
Culture media for micro-organisms 3821005,0122
Heading 3822 Diagnostic or laboratory reagents on a backing, and prepared diagnostic or laboratory reagents
Malaria diagnostic reagents 3822111,8271
Blood-grouping reagents 3822132720
Other diagnostic reagents and reference materials 38221927,9663
Other laboratory reagents 3822909,4829
Heading 3823 Industrial monocarboxylic fatty acids; acid oils from refining; industrial fatty alcohols
Industrial stearic acid 3823111630
Other industrial monocarboxylic fatty acids 38231998318
Industrial fatty alcohols 3823701910
Heading 3824 Prepared binders for foundry moulds or cores; chemical products and preparations of the chemical or allied industries, including those consisting of mixtures of natural products, not elsewhere specified or included
Foundry mould and core binders 3824101042
Additives for cement, mortar and concrete 38244041917
Non-refractory mortars and concretes 3824503352
Sorbitol (other than D-glucitol) 3824601620
Other chemical products and preparations 3824996,977197

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3901 Polymers of ethylene, in primary forms
Low-density polyethylene, primary forms 3901101,00610
High-density polyethylene, primary forms 3901201,52916
Ethylene-vinyl acetate copolymers, primary forms 3901301500
Ethylene-alpha-olefin copolymers, primary forms 3901401,1000
Other ethylene polymers, primary forms 3901904261
Heading 3902 Polymers of propylene or of other olefins, in primary forms
Polypropylene, primary forms 3902102,5961
Propylene copolymers, primary forms 3902301,0470
Other propylene and olefin polymers, primary forms 3902901991
Heading 3903 Polymers of styrene, in primary forms
Expandable polystyrene 3903112952
Polystyrene, non-expandable, primary forms 39031947996
ABS plastic, primary forms 3903301,060116
Other styrene polymers, primary forms 39039059957
Heading 3904 Polymers of vinyl chloride or of other halogenated olefins, in primary forms
PVC, unmixed, primary forms 39041035364
Non-plasticised PVC, primary forms 3904211070
Plasticised PVC, primary forms 39042281827
Heading 3905 Polymers of vinyl acetate or of other vinyl esters, in primary forms; other vinyl polymers in primary forms
Other vinyl acetate copolymers, primary forms 3905291540
Other vinyl polymers, primary forms 3905991500
Heading 3906 Acrylic polymers in primary forms
PMMA (polymethyl methacrylate), primary forms 3906102587
Other acrylic polymers, primary forms 3906902,37822
Heading 3907 Polyacetals, other polyethers and epoxide resins, in primary forms; polycarbonates, alkyd resins, polyallyl esters and other polyesters, in primary forms
Polyacetals, primary forms 39071061326
Other polyethers, primary forms 3907291,22316
Epoxy resins, primary forms 3907303,794145
Polycarbonates, primary forms 3907401,22451
Alkyd resins, primary forms 3907501805
PET resin, high viscosity, primary forms 39076157822
Other PET resin, primary forms 390769295322
Unsaturated polyesters, primary forms 3907913972
Other polyesters, primary forms 3907991,70140
Heading 3908 Polyamides in primary forms
Nylon 6, 11, 12, 6,6 and similar, primary forms 39081092145
Other polyamides, primary forms 3908907102
Heading 3909 Amino-resins, phenolic resins and polyurethanes, in primary forms
Urea and thiourea resins, primary forms 3909101260
Melamine resins, primary forms 3909201721
Polymeric MDI (polymethylene phenyl isocyanate) 3909312442
Phenolic resins, primary forms 3909404165
Polyurethanes, primary forms 3909501,1330
Heading 3910 Silicones in primary forms
Silicones, primary forms 3910001,8963
Heading 3911 Petroleum resins, coumarone-indene resins, polyterpenes, polysulphides, polysulphones and other products specified in Note 3 to Chapter 39, not elsewhere specified or included, in primary forms
Petroleum and coumarone-indene resins, polyterpenes 39111035017
Other petroleum resins and polysulphides, primary forms 39119064511
Heading 3912 Cellulose and its chemical derivatives, not elsewhere specified or included, in primary forms
Carboxymethylcellulose and its salts 3912311604
Other cellulose ethers, primary forms 3912392582
Other cellulose derivatives, primary forms 3912901970
Heading 3913 Natural polymers and modified natural polymers, in primary forms, not elsewhere specified or included
Other natural and modified natural polymers 39139028314
Heading 3914 Ion-exchangers based on polymers of headings 3901 to 3913, in primary forms
Ion-exchange resins 3914002290
Heading 3915 Waste, parings and scrap, of plastics
Other plastic waste and scrap 39159028524
Heading 3916 Monofilament of which any cross-sectional dimension exceeds 1 mm, rods, sticks and profile shapes, whether or not surface-worked but not otherwise worked, of plastics
Polyethylene monofilament, rods and profiles 3916102020
PVC monofilament, rods and profiles 3916202250
Other plastic monofilament, rods and profiles 3916906333
Heading 3917 Tubes, pipes and hoses, and fittings therefor, of plastics
Artificial sausage casings 3917101,6033
Rigid polyethylene pipes and tubes 3917214884
Rigid polypropylene pipes and tubes 3917225351
Rigid PVC pipes and tubes 3917231,1703
Rigid pipes and tubes of other plastics 3917292,7455
High-pressure flexible plastic hoses 3917311,2012
Plastic tubes and hoses, unreinforced, without fittings 3917323,51219
Plastic tubes and hoses, unreinforced, with fittings 3917337171
Other plastic tubes, pipes and hoses 3917396,22148
Plastic pipe fittings 39174010,97688
Heading 3918 Floor coverings of plastics, whether or not self-adhesive, in rolls or in the form of tiles; wall or ceiling coverings of plastics
PVC floor coverings 3918102,9484
Plastic wall and ceiling coverings 3918901,34021
Heading 3919 Self-adhesive plates, sheets, film, foil, tape, strip and other flat shapes, of plastics, whether or not in rolls
Self-adhesive plastic tape and sheets in rolls 3919108,67827
Other self-adhesive plastic sheets and film 39199026,772134
Heading 3920 Other plates, sheets, film, foil and strip, of plastics, non-cellular and not reinforced, laminated, supported or similarly combined with other materials
Polyethylene sheets and film, non-cellular 3920104,51514
Polypropylene sheets and film, non-cellular 3920203,40171
Polystyrene sheets and film, non-cellular 3920307310
Flexible PVC sheets and film, high plasticiser 3920431,2580
Rigid PVC sheets and film 3920491,0361
PMMA sheets and film, non-cellular 3920514163
Other acrylic sheets and film 3920591518
Polycarbonate sheets and film 3920617390
PET sheets and film 3920622,87756
Other polyester sheets and film 3920694391
Regenerated cellulose sheets and film 3920711660
Polyvinyl butyral sheets and film 3920911438
Polyamide sheets and film 3920923520
Phenolic resin sheets and film 3920941920
Sheets and film of other plastics 3920993,3067
Heading 3921 Other plates, sheets, film, foil and strip, of plastics
Cellular polystyrene sheets and foam 3921116554
Cellular PVC sheets and foam 3921128962
Polyurethane foam sheets 3921131,24537
Cellular regenerated cellulose sheets 3921142531
Cellular sheets of other plastics 3921192,44217
Other plastic plates, sheets and film 3921907,58313
Heading 3922 Baths, shower-baths, sinks, wash-basins, bidets, lavatory pans, seats and covers, flushing cisterns and similar sanitary ware, of plastics
Plastic baths, sinks and wash-basins 3922104161
Plastic toilet seats and covers 3922205590
Plastic bidets, toilet pans and cisterns 3922909094
Heading 3923 Articles for the conveyance or packing of goods, of plastics; stoppers, lids, caps and other closures, of plastics
Plastic boxes, cases and crates 39231012,865162
Polyethylene sacks and bags 3923215,1352,373
Sacks and bags of other plastics 3923295,243148
Plastic bottles, carboys and flasks 3923304,533161
Plastic spools and bobbins 3923401,03231
Plastic caps, lids and closures 3923507,250384
Other plastic packaging articles 3923909,390101
Heading 3924 Tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and hygienic or toilet articles, of plastics
Plastic tableware and kitchenware 39241011,481421
Other plastic household and toilet articles 39249018,591252
Heading 3925 Builders’ ware of plastics, not elsewhere specified or included
Plastic tanks and reservoirs over 300 litres 3925103911
Plastic doors, windows and frames 3925205859
Plastic shutters and blinds 3925304961
Other plastic builders' ware 3925907,21737
Heading 3926 Other articles of plastics and articles of other materials of headings 3901 to 3914
Plastic office and school supplies 3926103,51632
Plastic clothing and accessories 3926204,51930
Plastic furniture and vehicle fittings 3926301,33336
Plastic statuettes and ornaments 3926401,915492
Other plastic articles 392690104,198713

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4001 Natural rubber, balata, gutta-percha, guayule, chicle and similar natural gums, in primary forms or in plates, sheets or strip
Technically specified natural rubber (TSNR) 400122103145
Other natural rubber 40012923271
Heading 4002 Synthetic rubber and factice derived from oils, in primary forms or in plates, sheets or strip; mixtures of any product of heading 4001 with any product of this heading, in primary forms or in plates, sheets or strip
SBR and XSBR synthetic rubber 4002193674
Butadiene rubber (BR) 4002201170
Ethylene-propylene-diene rubber (EPDM) 4002704227
Other synthetic rubber, other than latex 4002991700
Heading 4005 Compounded rubber, unvulcanised, in primary forms or in plates, sheets, strips or tape
Compounded rubber with carbon black or silica 4005106970
Compounded rubber plates, sheets and strip 4005911470
Other compounded rubber, unvulcanised 4005991900
Heading 4007 Vulcanised rubber thread and cord
Vulcanised rubber thread and cord 4007001170
Heading 4008 Plates, sheets, strip, rods and profile shapes, of vulcanised rubber other than hard rubber
Cellular rubber plates, sheets and strip 4008115570
Cellular rubber rods and profiles 4008193220
Non-cellular rubber plates, sheets and strip 4008219840
Non-cellular rubber rods and profiles 4008296812
Heading 4009 Tubes, pipes and hoses of vulcanised rubber, other than hard rubber, with or without fittings
Rubber tubes and hoses, unreinforced, no fittings 4009112,45728
Rubber tubes and hoses, unreinforced, with fittings 40091298844
Rubber tubes and hoses, metal-reinforced, no fittings 4009217122
Rubber tubes and hoses, metal-reinforced, with fittings 40092298235
Rubber tubes and hoses, textile-reinforced, no fittings 4009315,4163
Rubber tubes and hoses, textile-reinforced, with fittings 4009321,44417
Rubber tubes and hoses, other reinforcement, no fittings 40094176916
Rubber tubes and hoses, other reinforcement, with fittings 4009423,67647
Heading 4010 Conveyor or transmission belts or belting, of vulcanised rubber
Rubber conveyor belts, metal-reinforced 4010111520
Rubber conveyor belts, textile-reinforced 4010125652
Other rubber conveyor belts 4010198545
Ribbed V-belts, 60–180 cm circumference 4010311,2374
V-belts, non-ribbed, 60–180 cm circumference 40103292721
V-belts, non-ribbed, 180–240 cm circumference 4010342280
Synchronous belts, 60–150 cm circumference 40103541910
Other rubber transmission belts 4010398,63811
Heading 4011 New pneumatic tyres, of rubber
New tyres for passenger cars 4011107,7684
New tyres for buses and trucks 4011205,3110
New tyres for aircraft 40113019861
New tyres for motorcycles 4011404,8903
New tyres for bicycles 4011502782
New tyres for agricultural and forestry vehicles 4011702642
New tyres for construction and industrial vehicles 4011804900
Other new pneumatic tyres 4011901681
Heading 4012 Retreaded or used pneumatic rubber tyres; solid or cushion tyres, tyre treads and tyre flaps, of rubber
Solid tyres, treads and tyre flaps 4012905542
Heading 4013 Inner tubes, of rubber
Inner tubes for cars, buses and trucks 4013102780
Other rubber inner tubes 4013907292
Heading 4014 Hygienic or pharmaceutical articles, including teats, of vulcanised rubber other than hard rubber, with or without fittings of hard rubber
Other hygienic and pharmaceutical rubber articles 4014903910
Heading 4015 Articles of apparel and clothing accessories, including gloves, mittens and mitts, of vulcanised rubber other than hard rubber, for all purposes
Rubber medical and surgical gloves 4015123882
Other rubber gloves 4015191,45514
Rubber clothing and accessories 4015901,1944
Heading 4016 Other articles of vulcanized rubber, other than hard rubber
Cellular rubber articles 4016108114
Rubber floor coverings and mats 4016912,18219
Rubber erasers 4016924682
Rubber gaskets, washers and seals 40169350,671530
Inflatable rubber articles 40169545828
Other vulcanised rubber articles 40169925,86668
Heading 4017 Hard rubber (for example, ebonite) in all forms, including waste and scrap; articles of hard rubber
Hard rubber (ebonite) and articles thereof 4017002580

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4107 Leather further prepared after tanning or crusting, including parchment-dressed leather, of bovine (including buffalo) or equine animals, without hair on, other than leather of heading 4114
Whole bovine and equine leather, full grain 4107111640
Whole bovine and equine leather, grain split 4107122320
Other whole bovine and equine leather 4107192519
Bovine and equine leather sides, grain split 4107926881
Other bovine and equine leather pieces 4107998325
Heading 4112 Leather further prepared after tanning or after crusting, including parchment-dressed leather, of sheep or lamb skins, without wool on, whether or not split, other than leather of heading 4114
Sheep and lamb leather, further prepared 4112002611
Heading 4113 Leather further prepared after tanning or after crusting, including parchment-dressed leather, of other animals, without wool or hair on, whether or not split, other than leather of heading 4114
Other animal leather, further prepared 4113907670
Heading 4115 Composition leather with a basis of leather or leather fibre, in slabs, sheets or strip, whether or not in rolls; parings and other waste of leather or composition leather, not suitable for the manufacture of leather articles; leather dust, powder and flour
Composition leather 4115105101

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4201 Saddlery and harness for any animal, including traces, leads, knee pads, muzzles, saddle cloths, saddlebags, dog coats and similar articles, of any material
Saddlery and harness for animals 4201001,08057
Heading 4202 Trunks, suitcases, vanity cases, briefcases, school satchels, spectacle cases, binocular cases, camera cases, musical instrument cases, gun cases, holsters and similar containers; travelling bags, insulated food or beverage bags, toiletry bags, backpacks, handbags, shopping bags, wallets, purses, map cases, cigarette cases, tobacco pouches, tool bags, sports bags, bottle cases, jewellery boxes, powder boxes, cutlery cases and similar containers
Leather suitcases and trunks 4202111,17424
Plastic or textile suitcases and trunks 4202125,45652
Other suitcases and trunks 42021969211
Leather handbags 42022110,256374
Plastic or textile handbags 4202227,592312
Other handbags 4202291,888178
Leather wallets and pocket items 4202316,86657
Plastic or textile wallets and pocket items 4202323,52255
Other wallets and pocket items 42023997739
Leather cases, bags and containers 4202911,110257
Plastic or textile cases, bags and containers 42029212,533493
Other cases, bags and containers 4202992,88562
Heading 4203 Articles of apparel and clothing accessories, of leather or composition leather
Leather clothing 4203102174
Leather sports gloves 420321396181
Other leather gloves 42032957590
Leather belts and bandoliers 4203303,05446
Other leather clothing accessories 4203402720
Heading 4205 Other articles of leather or composition leather
Other leather articles 4205001,22072

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4302 Tanned or dressed furskins, including heads, tails, paws and other pieces or cuttings, unassembled, or assembled without the addition of other materials
Other tanned furskins, whole 4302191380

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4402 Wood charcoal, including shell or nut charcoal, whether or not agglomerated
Bamboo charcoal 44022061,651
Heading 4407 Wood sawn or chipped lengthwise, sliced or peeled, whether or not planed, sanded or end-jointed, of a thickness exceeding 6 mm
Sawn pine wood 4407117691
Sawn fir and spruce wood 4407122970
Sawn spruce-pine-fir wood 4407131900
Other sawn coniferous wood 4407197080
Other sawn tropical wood 440729110645
Other sawn non-coniferous wood 44079922930
Heading 4408 Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
Coniferous veneer sheets 4408102300
Other veneer sheets 4408902168
Heading 4410 Particle board, oriented strand board (OSB) and similar board of wood or other ligneous materials, whether or not agglomerated with resins or other organic binding substances
Wood particle board 4410117940
Heading 4411 Fibreboard of wood or other ligneous materials, whether or not bonded with resins or other organic substances
Thin MDF fibreboard, up to 5 mm 4411121,4760
MDF fibreboard, 5–9 mm thick 4411131280
MDF fibreboard, over 9 mm thick 4411144290
High-density fibreboard, over 0.8 g/cm³ 4411922000
Heading 4412 Plywood, veneered panels and similar laminated wood
Plywood with tropical wood outer ply 4412313,4071
Plywood with birch, beech or oak outer ply 4412332,0560
Plywood with other non-coniferous outer ply 4412341490
Plywood with coniferous outer plies 4412392564
Other plywood with tropical outer ply 4412911500
Heading 4414 Wooden frames for paintings, photographs, mirrors or similar objects
Wooden frames for pictures and mirrors 4414901,77012
Heading 4415 Packing cases, boxes, crates, drums and similar packings, of wood; cable-drums of wood; pallets, box pallets and other load boards, of wood; pallet collars of wood
Wooden packing cases, boxes and drums 44151043918
Wooden pallets and load boards 44152012,3826
Heading 4417 Tools, tool bodies, tool handles, broom or brush bodies and handles, of wood; boot or shoe lasts and trees, of wood
Wooden tools and handles 441700126101
Heading 4418 Builders' joinery and carpentry of wood, including cellular wood panels, assembled flooring panels, shingles and shakes
Tropical wood doors and frames 4418211170
Other wooden doors and frames 4418296970
Other assembled wood flooring panels 4418791110
Other builders' joinery of wood 4418996792
Heading 4419 Tableware and kitchenware, of wood
Bamboo bread and chopping boards 4419112560
Bamboo chopsticks 4419121630
Other bamboo tableware and kitchenware 4419196183
Tropical wood tableware and kitchenware 44192022616
Other wooden tableware and kitchenware 4419901,545166
Heading 4420 Wood marquetry and inlaid wood; caskets and cases for jewellery or cutlery and similar articles, of wood; statuettes and other ornaments, of wood; wooden articles of furniture not falling in Chapter 94
Other wooden statuettes and ornaments 44201919891
Wood marquetry and jewellery caskets 4420901,85159
Heading 4421 Other articles of wood
Wooden clothes hangers 4421102140
Bamboo articles 44219139630
Other wooden articles 4421993,987121

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4504 Agglomerated cork (with or without a binding substance) and articles of agglomerated cork
Other agglomerated cork articles 4504901860

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4601 Plaits and similar products of plaiting materials; plaiting materials, plaits and similar products bound together in parallel strands or woven, in sheet form
Rattan mats, matting and screens 4601229114
Other plant material mats and screens 46012922105
Heading 4602 Basketware, wickerwork and other articles made directly to shape from plaiting materials or from goods of heading 4601; articles of loofah
Bamboo basketware and wickerwork 4602111635
Rattan basketware and wickerwork 460212141172
Other plant material basketware 460219277304
Other basketware and wickerwork 460290941129

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4703 Chemical wood pulp, soda or sulphate, other than dissolving grades
Bleached coniferous chemical pulp 4703211113
Heading 4707 Recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
Waste paper from mechanical pulp 4707301720

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4801 Newsprint, in rolls or sheets
Newsprint 4801001701
Heading 4802 Uncoated paper and paperboard of a kind used for writing, printing or other graphic purposes, and non-perforated punch-cards and paper tape, in rolls or rectangular sheets, other than paper of heading 4801 or 4803; hand-made paper and paperboard
Base paper for photosensitive paper 48022017410
Uncoated writing paper, under 40 g/m² 4802541567
Uncoated writing paper in rolls, 40–150 g/m² 4802558931
Uncoated writing paper in sheets, 40–150 g/m² 48025690216
Other uncoated writing paper, 40–150 g/m² 4802573192
Uncoated writing paper, over 150 g/m² 4802581920
Uncoated mechanical-fibre paper in rolls 4802611340
Other uncoated mechanical-fibre paper 4802692000
Heading 4803 Toilet or facial tissue stock, towel or napkin stock and similar paper of a kind used for household or sanitary purposes, cellulose wadding and webs of cellulose fibres, whether or not creped, crinkled, embossed, perforated, surface-coloured, surface-decorated or printed, in rolls or sheets
Tissue stock for toilet and facial paper 4803001,84378
Heading 4804 Uncoated kraft paper and paperboard, in rolls or sheets, other than that of heading 4802 or 4803
Unbleached kraftliner 4804116060
Other kraftliner 4804191691
Unbleached kraft paper, up to 150 g/m² 4804311080
Other kraft paper, up to 150 g/m² 4804391071
Unbleached kraft paper, 150–225 g/m² 4804414180
Other kraft paperboard, 225 g/m² or more 4804591170
Heading 4805 Other uncoated paper and paperboard, in rolls or sheets, not further worked or processed than as specified in Note 3 to this Chapter
Semi-chemical fluting paper 4805111750
Other fluting paper 4805191527
Testliner, up to 150 g/m² 4805241661
Testliner, over 150 g/m² 4805255470
Filter paper and paperboard 48054020132
Other uncoated paper, up to 150 g/m² 4805912730
Other uncoated paperboard, 150–225 g/m² 4805921290
Other uncoated paperboard, 225 g/m² or more 4805931660
Heading 4806 Vegetable parchment, greaseproof papers, tracing papers, glassine and other glazed transparent or translucent papers, in rolls or sheets
Greaseproof paper 48062018320
Glassine and glazed transparent papers 4806401040
Heading 4807 Composite paper and paperboard made by sticking flat layers together, not surface-coated or impregnated, whether or not internally reinforced, in rolls or sheets
Composite paper and paperboard 4807001360
Heading 4808 Corrugated, creped, crinkled, embossed or perforated paper and paperboard, in rolls or sheets, other than paper of heading 4803
Corrugated paper and paperboard 4808102240
Creped kraft paper 4808404170
Other creped, embossed or perforated paper 48089016610
Heading 4809 Carbon paper, self-copy paper and other copying or transfer papers, including coated or impregnated paper for duplicator stencils or offset plates, whether or not printed, in rolls or sheets
Self-copy paper 4809206610
Carbon and other copying papers 4809903335
Heading 4810 Paper and paperboard coated on one or both sides with kaolin or other inorganic substances, with or without a binder, and with no other coating, whether or not surface-coloured, decorated or printed, in rolls or rectangular sheets
Kaolin-coated paper in rolls 4810134911
Coated printing paper, other formats 48101933022
Other coated printing and writing paper 4810292360
Bleached coated kraft paper, over 150 g/m² 4810321160
Other coated kraft paper and paperboard 4810391351
Multi-ply coated paperboard 4810922,0555
Other kaolin-coated paper and paperboard 4810994865
Heading 4811 Paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding and webs of cellulose fibres, coated, impregnated, covered, surface-coloured, surface-decorated or printed, in rolls or rectangular sheets
Self-adhesive paper and paperboard 4811413,0873
Other gummed or adhesive paper 4811497690
Bleached plastic-coated paper, over 150 g/m² 4811511710
Other plastic-coated paper and paperboard 4811591,7950
Wax or paraffin coated paper 4811603400
Other coated and impregnated paper 48119098023
Heading 4813 Cigarette paper, whether or not cut to size or in the form of booklets or tubes
Cigarette paper in rolls, up to 5 cm wide 4813201810
Other cigarette paper 4813903050
Heading 4814 Wallpaper and similar wall coverings; window transparencies of paper
Plastic-coated wallpaper 4814206680
Other wallpaper and wall coverings 48149013678
Heading 4816 Carbon paper, self-copy paper and other copying or transfer papers (excluding heading 4809), duplicator stencils and offset plates of paper, whether or not put up in boxes
Self-copy paper, cut to size 4816201390
Other copying and transfer paper 4816901750
Heading 4817 Envelopes, letter cards, plain postcards and correspondence cards, of paper or paperboard; boxes, pouches, wallets and writing compendiums, of paper or paperboard, containing assortments of paper stationery
Envelopes 4817107215
Paper stationery sets and wallets 4817301096
Heading 4818 Toilet paper and similar paper, cellulose wadding or webs of cellulose fibres, of a kind used for household or sanitary purposes
Toilet paper 4818106472
Paper tissues and towels 4818202,309107
Paper tablecloths and napkins 48183049693
Paper clothing and accessories 48185018911
Other household and sanitary paper articles 4818901,76259
Heading 4819 Cartons, boxes, cases, bags and other packing containers, of paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding or webs of cellulose fibres; box files, letter trays and similar articles, of paper or paperboard of a kind used in offices, shops or the like
Corrugated cardboard boxes and cartons 48191012,488575
Folding cartons and boxes 4819203,510246
Large paper sacks and bags 48193099110
Other paper sacks and bags 4819402,49790
Other paper packaging containers 4819501,12155
Paper box files and storage boxes 4819601,47113
Heading 4820 Registers, account books, notebooks, order books, receipt books, letter pads, memorandum pads, diaries and similar articles, exercise books, blotting pads, loose-leaf binders, folders, file covers, manifold business forms, interleaved carbon sets and other articles of stationery, of paper or paperboard; sample or collection albums and book covers, of paper or paperboard
Registers, notebooks and diaries 4820103,62426
Exercise books 4820201062
Binders and folders 4820303936
Albums for samples and collections 4820501115
Other paper stationery articles 48209056414
Heading 4821 Paper or paperboard labels of all kinds, whether or not printed
Printed paper labels 4821108,756358
Other paper labels 4821904,418147
Heading 4822 Bobbins, spools, cops and similar supports, of paper pulp, paper or paperboard, whether or not perforated or hardened
Paper bobbins and spools for textile yarn 4822101210
Other paper bobbins and spools 4822902400
Heading 4823 Other paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding and webs of cellulose fibres, cut to size or shape; other articles of paper pulp, paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding or webs of cellulose fibres
Filter paper and paperboard, cut to size 482320758227
Paper rolls and sheets for recording instruments 48234026694
Paper trays, plates and cups 4823692,418281
Moulded paper pulp articles 48237025477
Other paper and paperboard articles 4823904,775135

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4901 Printed books, brochures, leaflets and similar printed matter, whether or not in single sheets
Printed books in single sheets 49011065527
Other printed books and brochures 4901998,356122
Heading 4902 Newspapers, journals and periodicals, whether or not illustrated or containing advertising material
Other newspapers and periodicals 49029026914
Heading 4903 Children's picture, drawing or colouring books
Children's picture and colouring books 49030031413
Heading 4906 Plans and drawings for architectural, engineering, industrial, commercial, topographical or similar purposes, being originals drawn by hand; handwritten texts; photographic reproductions on sensitised paper and carbon copies of the foregoing
Architectural and engineering plans and drawings 4906001052
Heading 4907 Unused postage, revenue or similar stamps; stamp-impressed paper; banknotes; cheque forms; stock, share or bond certificates and similar documents of title
Unused postage and revenue stamps 49070052315
Heading 4908 Transfers (decalcomanias)
Vitrifiable transfers (decals) 4908102050
Other transfers (decals) 4908907363
Heading 4909 Printed or illustrated postcards; printed cards bearing personal greetings, messages or announcements, whether or not illustrated, with or without envelopes or trimmings
Printed postcards and greeting cards 490900334116
Heading 4910 Calendars of any kind, printed, including calendar blocks
Printed calendars 49100012717
Heading 4911 Other printed matter, including printed pictures and photographs
Commercial advertising material and catalogues 4911102,63422
Printed pictures, designs and photographs 4911911,046160
Other printed matter 4911992,59366

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5007 Woven fabrics of silk or of silk waste
Silk fabrics, 85% or more silk 5007201170

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5201 Cotton, not carded or combed
Cotton, not carded or combed 5201001170
Heading 5204 Cotton sewing thread, whether or not put up for retail sale
Cotton sewing thread, under 85% cotton 5204193580
Heading 5206 Cotton yarn, other than sewing thread, containing less than 85% by weight of cotton, not put up for retail sale
Single combed cotton yarn, under 85% cotton, 232–714 dtex 5206221200
Single combed cotton yarn, under 85% cotton, 192–232 dtex 5206231240
Heading 5208 Woven fabrics of cotton, containing 85% or more by weight of cotton, weighing not more than 200 g/m²
Unbleached cotton fabric, plain weave, 100–200 g/m² 5208123010
Unbleached cotton fabric, other weave, up to 200 g/m² 5208191154
Bleached cotton fabric, plain weave, 100–200 g/m² 5208221370
Dyed cotton fabric, plain weave, 100–200 g/m² 5208321220
Dyed cotton fabric, other weave, up to 200 g/m² 5208391170
Printed cotton fabric, other weave, up to 200 g/m² 5208592472
Heading 5209 Woven fabrics of cotton, containing 85% or more by weight of cotton, weighing more than 200 g/m²
Dyed cotton fabric, other weave, over 200 g/m² 5209391560
Printed cotton fabric, plain weave, over 200 g/m² 52095111624
Heading 5211 Woven fabrics of cotton, containing less than 85% by weight of cotton, mixed mainly or solely with man-made fibres, weighing more than 200 g/m²
Dyed cotton-blend fabric, other weave, over 200 g/m² 5211391280
Heading 5212 Other woven fabrics of cotton
Dyed other cotton fabric, up to 200 g/m² 5212131840

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5305 Coconut, abaca (Manila hemp or Musa textilis Nee), ramie and other vegetable textile fibres, not elsewhere specified or included, raw or processed but not spun; tow, noils and waste of these fibres, including yarn waste and garnetted stock
Coconut, abaca, ramie and other plant fibres 530500108236
Heading 5309 Woven fabrics of flax
Other flax fabric, under 85% flax 5309291411

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5401 Sewing thread of man-made filaments, whether or not put up for retail sale
Sewing thread of synthetic filaments 5401102,5611
Sewing thread of artificial filaments 5401201,0542
Heading 5402 Synthetic filament yarn, other than sewing thread, not put up for retail sale, including synthetic monofilament of less than 67 decitex
High-tenacity nylon yarn 5402192101
High-tenacity polyester yarn 5402203860
Textured polyester yarn 5402332160
Multiple (folded) nylon yarn 5402611420
Heading 5404 Synthetic monofilament of 67 decitex or more and with no cross-sectional dimension exceeding 1 mm; strip and the like of synthetic textile materials of an apparent width not exceeding 5 mm
Other synthetic monofilament, 67 decitex or more 5404191000
Heading 5407 Woven fabrics of synthetic filament yarn, including woven fabrics obtained from materials of heading 5404
High-tenacity nylon or polyester yarn fabrics 5407101,3688
Fabrics woven from synthetic strip 5407201120
Nylon filament fabrics, undyed 5407414550
Nylon filament fabrics, dyed 5407422221
Textured polyester filament fabrics, undyed 5407511820
Textured polyester filament fabrics, dyed 5407521,4770
Textured polyester filament fabrics, yarn-dyed 5407531200
Textured polyester filament fabrics, printed 5407542050
Non-textured polyester filament fabrics, 85% or more 5407616761
Other polyester filament fabrics 5407698221
Synthetic filament fabrics, undyed, 85% or more 5407711741
Synthetic filament fabrics, undyed, other blends 5407911340
Heading 5408 Woven fabrics of artificial filament yarn, including woven fabrics obtained from materials of heading 5405
High-tenacity viscose yarn fabrics 5408101154

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5502 Artificial filament tow
Cellulose acetate filament tow 5502101310
Heading 5503 Synthetic staple fibres, not carded, combed or otherwise processed for spinning
Polyester staple fibres, not carded or combed 5503203800
Heading 5508 Sewing thread of man-made filaments or staple fibres, whether or not put up for retail sale
Sewing thread of synthetic staple fibres 5508104240
Heading 5509 Yarn of synthetic staple fibres, other than sewing thread, not put up for retail sale
Multiple (folded) polyester staple yarn 5509221832
Polyester staple yarn, with cotton 5509532960
Heading 5512 Woven fabrics of synthetic staple fibres, containing 85% or more by weight of such fibres
Polyester staple fabrics, dyed or printed 5512194192
Acrylic staple fabrics, dyed or printed 5512291060
Synthetic staple fabrics, dyed or printed 5512992193
Heading 5515 Other woven fabrics of synthetic staple fibres
Other polyester staple fabrics 55151919215
Other synthetic staple fabrics, mixed 5515991,1350

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5601 Wadding of textile materials and articles thereof; textile fibres not exceeding 5 mm in length, textile dust and mill neps
Cotton wadding and wadding articles 5601219736
Man-made fibre wadding and articles 56012213343
Wadding of other textiles and articles 5601291260
Heading 5602 Felt, whether or not impregnated, coated, covered or laminated
Needle-punched felt and stitch-bonded fabrics 5602103510
Felt of other textiles, not impregnated or coated 5602291090
Other felt, impregnated or coated 5602901,4790
Heading 5603 Nonwovens, whether or not impregnated, coated, covered or laminated
Nonwovens of man-made filaments, up to 25 g/m² 56031153116
Nonwovens of man-made filaments, 25–70 g/m² 5603122200
Nonwovens of man-made filaments, 70–150 g/m² 5603132820
Nonwovens of man-made filaments, over 150 g/m² 5603146201
Other nonwovens, up to 25 g/m² 5603911402
Other nonwovens, 25–70 g/m² 5603923247
Other nonwovens, 70–150 g/m² 5603931482
Other nonwovens, over 150 g/m² 5603949570
Heading 5604 Rubber thread and cord, textile covered; textile yarn and strip and the like of heading 5404 or 5405, impregnated, coated, covered or sheathed with rubber or plastics
Rubber thread and cord covered with textile 5604101920
Textile yarn and strip coated with rubber or plastic 5604906457
Heading 5607 Twine, cordage, ropes and cables, whether or not plaited or braided and whether or not impregnated, coated, covered or sheathed with rubber or plastics
Other polyethylene or polypropylene rope and twine 56074945387
Rope and twine of other synthetic fibres 56075092270
Rope and twine of other materials 5607901,261227
Heading 5608 Knotted netting and made up fishing nets and other made up nets, of textile materials
Made-up fishing nets of man-made fibres 56081116379
Other made-up nets of man-made fibres 56081923820
Knotted netting and nets of other materials 5608903450
Heading 5609 Articles of yarn, strip or the like of heading 5404 or 5405, twine, cordage, rope or cables, not elsewhere specified or included
Articles of yarn, twine, cordage or rope 5609007033

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5701 Knotted carpets and other textile floor coverings, whether or not made up
Knotted wool carpets and rugs 5701101720
Heading 5702 Woven carpets and other textile floor coverings, not tufted or flocked, whether or not made up, including "Kelem", "Schumacks", "Karamanie" and similar hand-woven rugs
Woven pile carpets of man-made fibres, made up 5702423980
Flat-woven carpets of man-made fibres, made up 5702921690
Flat-woven carpets of other textiles, made up 57029932798
Heading 5703 Carpets and other textile floor coverings, tufted
Tufted wool carpets 5703101350
Other tufted nylon floor coverings 5703294860
Tufted man-made fibre carpets and floor coverings 5703311530
Other tufted man-made fibre floor coverings 5703399274
Tufted carpets of other textile materials 57039031626
Heading 5704 Carpets and other textile floor coverings, of felt, not tufted or flocked, whether or not made up
Other felt carpets and floor coverings 5704901950
Heading 5705 Other carpets and other textile floor coverings, whether or not made up
Other carpets and textile floor coverings 57050091310

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5801 Woven pile fabrics and chenille fabrics, other than fabrics of heading 5802 or 5806
Man-made fibre chenille fabrics 5801361010
Man-made warp pile fabrics 5801372310
Pile and chenille fabrics of other textiles 5801901260
Heading 5804 Tulles and other net fabrics, not including woven, knitted or crocheted fabrics; lace in the piece, in strips or in motifs, other than fabrics of headings 6002 to 6006
Tulles and other net fabrics 5804102026
Machine-made lace of man-made fibres 5804211500
Machine-made lace of other textiles 5804292491
Heading 5806 Narrow woven fabrics, other than goods of heading 5807; narrow fabrics consisting of warp without weft assembled by means of an adhesive
Narrow woven pile and chenille fabrics 5806106711
Narrow elastic woven fabrics 5806203961
Narrow woven fabrics of cotton 5806313080
Narrow woven fabrics of man-made fibres 5806322,0385
Narrow woven fabrics of other textiles 5806395829
Narrow warp-only fabrics, bonded with adhesive 5806401081
Heading 5807 Textile labels, badges and similar articles, in the piece, in strips or cut to shape or size, not embroidered
Woven labels and badges, not embroidered 5807101,5133
Other textile labels and badges, not embroidered 5807901,8621
Heading 5808 Braids in the piece; ornamental trimmings in the piece, not embroidered, other than knitted or crocheted; tassels, pompons and similar articles
Braids in the piece 5808102066
Tassels, pompons and similar trimmings 5808903715
Heading 5810 Embroidery in the piece, in strips or in motifs
Embroidery of other textiles in the piece or strips 5810991714

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5901 Textile fabrics coated with gum or amylaceous substances for book covers or similar uses; tracing cloth; prepared painting canvas; buckram and similar stiffened textile fabrics for hat foundations
Tracing cloth, painting canvas and buckram 5901902790
Heading 5902 Tyre cord fabric of high-tenacity nylon or other polyamides, polyesters or viscose rayon yarn
Tyre cord fabric of high-tenacity nylon yarn 5902101830
Tyre cord fabric of other high-tenacity yarn 5902901080
Heading 5903 Textile fabrics impregnated, coated, covered or laminated with plastics, other than those of heading 5902
Fabrics coated with polyvinyl chloride 5903101,5221
Fabrics coated with polyurethane 5903201,3640
Fabrics coated with other plastics 5903901,64010
Heading 5906 Rubberised textile fabrics, other than those of heading 5902
Rubberised adhesive tape, up to 20 cm wide 5906101,3389
Other rubberised textile fabrics 5906996285
Heading 5907 Textile fabrics otherwise impregnated, coated or covered; painted canvas being theatrical scenery, studio back-cloths or the like
Coated or impregnated fabrics; painted canvas 59070023732
Heading 5909 Textile hosepiping and similar textile tubing, with or without lining, armour or accessories of other materials
Textile hoses and tubing 5909002842
Heading 5910 Transmission or conveyor belts or belting, of textile material, whether or not impregnated, coated, covered or laminated, or reinforced with metal or other material
Textile conveyor and transmission belts 5910003792
Heading 5911 Textile products and articles for technical uses, specified in Note 8 to this Chapter
Fabrics for card clothing 5911102802
Bolting cloth 5911202020
Papermaking felts, 650 g/m² or more 5911322920
Straining cloth for presses 5911401460
Other technical textile products 5911901,83763

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6001 Pile fabrics, knitted or crocheted, including long pile fabrics and terry fabrics
Other knitted pile fabrics of man-made fibres 6001923190
Heading 6002 Knitted or crocheted fabrics, of a width not exceeding 30 cm, containing 5% or more by weight of elastomeric yarn or rubber thread, other than those of heading 6001
Other narrow knitted elastic fabrics, up to 30 cm 6002904190
Heading 6003 Knitted or crocheted fabrics, of a width not exceeding 30 cm, other than those of heading 6001 or 6002
Narrow knitted fabrics of synthetic fibres, up to 30 cm 6003301400
Narrow knitted fabrics of other textiles, up to 30 cm 6003901070
Heading 6004 Knitted or crocheted fabrics, of a width exceeding 30 cm, containing 5% or more by weight of elastomeric yarn or rubber thread, other than those of heading 6001
Wide knitted elastic fabrics with elastomeric yarn 6004109690
Other wide knitted elastic fabrics 6004902550
Heading 6005 Warp knit fabrics (including those made on galloon knitting machines), other than those of headings 60.01 to 60.04
Warp knit fabrics of synthetic fibres, dyed 6005371760
Heading 6006 Other knitted or crocheted fabrics
Knitted fabrics of cotton, undyed 6006211020
Knitted fabrics of cotton, dyed 6006225830
Knitted fabrics of synthetic fibres, undyed 6006311381
Knitted fabrics of synthetic fibres, dyed 6006328701
Knitted fabrics of synthetic fibres, printed 6006341160
Knitted fabrics of other textiles 6006902,7210

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6101 Men’s or boys’ overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks (including ski-jackets), windbreakers and similar articles, knitted or crocheted, other than those of heading 6103
Men's knitted cotton coats, anoraks and windbreakers 61012029013
Men's knitted man-made fibre coats, anoraks and windbreakers 6101302302
Heading 6102 Women’s or girls’ overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks (including ski-jackets), windbreakers and similar articles, knitted or crocheted, other than those of heading 6104
Women's knitted cotton coats, anoraks and windbreakers 61022042321
Women's knitted man-made fibre coats, anoraks and windbreakers 6102308239
Heading 6103 Men’s or boys’ suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear), knitted or crocheted
Men's knitted synthetic fibre jackets and blazers 6103331782
Men's knitted jackets and blazers, other materials 61033910861
Men's knitted cotton trousers and shorts 6103421,03321
Men's knitted synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 6103432,05725
Men's knitted trousers and shorts, other materials 61034945018
Heading 6104 Women’s or girls’ knitted or crocheted suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, dresses, skirts, divided skirts, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear)
Women's knitted cotton jackets and blazers 61043216315
Women's knitted cotton dresses 61044258944
Women's knitted synthetic fibre dresses 6104438587
Women's knitted artificial fibre dresses 6104441218
Women's knitted dresses, other materials 61044991259
Women's knitted synthetic fibre skirts 6104535864
Women's knitted skirts, other materials 61045915535
Women's knitted cotton trousers and shorts 6104621,31753
Women's knitted synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 6104632,6819
Women's knitted artificial fibre trousers and shorts 61046923451
Heading 6105 Men’s or boys’ knitted or crocheted shirts
Men's knitted cotton shirts 6105101,74858
Men's knitted man-made fibre shirts 6105201,58323
Men's knitted shirts, other materials 610590542202
Heading 6106 Women’s or girls’ blouses, shirts and shirt-blouses, knitted or crocheted
Women's knitted cotton blouses and shirts 6106101,21337
Women's knitted man-made fibre blouses and shirts 6106205279
Women's knitted blouses and shirts, other materials 61069017336
Heading 6107 Men's or boys' underpants, briefs, nightshirts, pyjamas, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar knitted or crocheted articles
Men's knitted cotton underpants and briefs 610711823567
Men's knitted man-made fibre underpants and briefs 610712662378
Men's knitted underpants and briefs, other materials 6107191414
Men's knitted cotton nightshirts and pyjamas 6107211181
Heading 6108 Women's or girls' slips, petticoats, briefs, panties, nightdresses, pyjamas, negligees, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar knitted or crocheted articles
Women's knitted cotton briefs and panties 610821639270
Women's knitted man-made fibre briefs and panties 6108221,4101,057
Women's knitted briefs and panties, other materials 6108291112
Women's knitted cotton nightdresses and pyjamas 6108313647
Women's knitted man-made fibre nightdresses and pyjamas 61083216922
Heading 6109 T-shirts, singlets and other vests, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton T-shirts, singlets and vests 61091016,0761,459
Knitted T-shirts, singlets and vests, other materials 61099010,0831,115
Heading 6110 Jerseys, pullovers, cardigans, waistcoats and similar articles, knitted or crocheted
Knitted wool sweaters, pullovers and cardigans 61101151321
Knitted cashmere sweaters, pullovers and cardigans 6110121086
Knitted cotton sweaters, pullovers and cardigans 6110204,915370
Knitted man-made fibre sweaters, pullovers and cardigans 6110304,80487
Knitted sweaters, pullovers and cardigans, other materials 6110901,00941
Heading 6111 Babies' garments and clothing accessories, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton babies' garments and accessories 6111202,862102
Knitted synthetic fibre babies' garments and accessories 6111305000
Heading 6112 Track suits, ski suits and swimwear, knitted or crocheted
Men's knitted synthetic fibre swimwear 6112316074
Women's knitted synthetic fibre swimwear 6112411,69764
Heading 6113 Garments made up of knitted or crocheted fabrics of heading 5903, 5906 or 5907
Garments of coated or rubberised knitted fabric 61130087131
Heading 6114 Other garments, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton other garments 6114205467
Knitted man-made fibre other garments 6114301,41113
Knitted other garments, other materials 61149019223
Heading 6115 Panty hose, tights, stockings, socks and other hosiery, including graduated compression hosiery and footwear without applied soles, knitted or crocheted
Graduated compression hosiery 6115101655
Tights and pantyhose of other textiles 61152941310
Cotton socks and other hosiery 6115953,8058
Synthetic fibre socks and other hosiery 6115962,0480
Socks and hosiery of other textiles 6115998346
Heading 6116 Gloves, mittens and mitts, knitted or crocheted
Knitted gloves coated with plastics or rubber 6116101,30925
Knitted cotton gloves 6116922483
Knitted synthetic fibre gloves 611693433122
Knitted gloves of other textiles 6116992802
Heading 6117 Other made up clothing accessories, knitted or crocheted; knitted or crocheted parts of garments or of clothing accessories
Knitted shawls, scarves and veils 61171024717
Other knitted clothing accessories 6117801,05455
Parts of knitted garments and accessories 6117902982

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6201 Men’s or boys’ overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks, windbreakers and similar articles, not knitted or crocheted, other than those of heading 6203
Men's cotton coats, anoraks and windbreakers 62013021811
Men's man-made fibre coats, anoraks and windbreakers 6201401,34928
Men's coats, anoraks and windbreakers, other materials 6201901476
Heading 6202 Women's or girls' overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks (including ski-jackets), windbreakers and similar articles, not knitted or crocheted, excluding those of heading 6204
Women's cotton coats, anoraks and windbreakers 62023017425
Women's man-made fibre coats, anoraks and windbreakers 6202401,20216
Heading 6203 Men's or boys' suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear), not knitted or crocheted
Men's cotton jackets and blazers 62033226326
Men's synthetic fibre jackets and blazers 6203335514
Men's jackets and blazers, other materials 62033936432
Men's cotton trousers and shorts 6203423,67461
Men's synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 6203434,92814
Men's trousers and shorts, other materials 6203491,156101
Heading 6204 Women’s or girls’ suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, dresses, skirts, divided skirts, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear)
Women's cotton suits 6204121323
Women's ensembles, other materials 6204291291
Women's wool jackets and blazers 6204311338
Women's cotton jackets and blazers 62043264217
Women's synthetic fibre jackets and blazers 62043345836
Women's jackets and blazers, other materials 620439448134
Women's cotton dresses 62044290863
Women's synthetic fibre dresses 6204431,67882
Women's artificial fibre dresses 62044427528
Women's dresses, other materials 6204491,26636
Women's cotton skirts 6204521,01021
Women's synthetic fibre skirts 62045392915
Women's skirts, other materials 62045940843
Women's wool trousers and shorts 62046111417
Women's cotton trousers and shorts 6204623,71143
Women's synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 6204633,17842
Women's artificial fibre trousers and shorts 6204691,506275
Heading 6205 Men’s or boys’ shirts
Men's cotton shirts 6205202,03391
Men's man-made fibre shirts 6205309588
Men's shirts, other materials 6205901,16772
Heading 6206 Women's or girls' blouses, shirts and shirt-blouses
Women's silk blouses and shirts 62061038310
Women's cotton blouses and shirts 6206301,87540
Women's man-made fibre blouses and shirts 6206401,68818
Women's blouses and shirts, other materials 62069098980
Heading 6207 Men's or boys' singlets and other vests, underpants, briefs, nightshirts, pyjamas, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar articles
Men's cotton underpants and briefs 6207111590
Men's underpants and briefs, other materials 6207191220
Men's cotton nightshirts and pyjamas 6207213180
Men's bathrobes and dressing gowns, other materials 6207993451
Heading 6208 Women's or girls' slips, petticoats, briefs, panties, nightdresses, pyjamas, negligees, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar articles
Women's man-made fibre nightdresses and pyjamas 62082213461
Women's nightdresses and pyjamas, other materials 6208297836
Women's cotton negligees, robes and dressing gowns 6208912930
Women's man-made fibre negligees, robes and dressing gowns 62089210840
Women's negligees, robes and dressing gowns, other materials 62089923528
Heading 6209 Babies' garments and clothing accessories
Cotton babies' garments and accessories 620920294109
Synthetic fibre babies' garments and accessories 62093019473
Heading 6210 Garments made up of felt, nonwovens, or textile fabrics impregnated, coated, covered or laminated
Garments of felt or nonwovens 6210104614
Men's coats of coated or nonwoven fabric 6210202270
Women's coats of coated or nonwoven fabric 6210301355
Men's garments of felt, nonwovens or coated fabrics 62104029510
Women's garments of felt, nonwovens or coated fabrics 62105012215
Heading 6211 Track suits, ski-suits and swimwear; other garments
Men's swimwear 62111146725
Women's swimwear 62111254529
Men's cotton garments, other 6211321414
Men's man-made fibre garments, other 62113372312
Women's cotton garments, other 6211425823
Women's man-made fibre garments, other 6211431,33940
Women's garments of other textile materials 6211491971
Heading 6212 Brassieres, girdles, corsets, braces, suspenders, garters and similar articles and parts thereof, whether or not knitted or crocheted
Brassieres 6212103,46633
Corselettes 6212301921
Corsets, braces, garters and similar articles 6212908777
Heading 6213 Handkerchiefs
Cotton handkerchiefs 6213202273
Heading 6214 Shawls, scarves, mufflers, mantillas, veils and similar articles
Silk shawls and scarves 6214101,27613
Wool shawls and scarves 6214204406
Synthetic fibre shawls and scarves 6214303428
Shawls and scarves of other materials 62149038534
Heading 6215 Ties, bow ties and cravats
Silk ties and bow ties 6215102902
Man-made fibre ties and bow ties 6215201620
Ties and bow ties of other materials 6215901306
Heading 6216 Gloves, mittens and mitts
Gloves and mittens 6216001,01020
Heading 6217 Other made up clothing accessories; parts of garments or of clothing accessories, other than those of heading 6212
Other made-up clothing accessories 6217102,62656
Parts of garments and clothing accessories 6217902771

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6301 Blankets and travelling rugs
Wool blankets and travelling rugs 6301202961
Cotton blankets and travelling rugs 6301305197
Synthetic fibre blankets and travelling rugs 63014089914
Blankets of other textile materials 6301902911
Heading 6302 Bed linen, table linen, toilet linen and kitchen linen
Knitted bed linen 63021059114
Printed cotton bed linen 6302211,5783
Printed man-made fibre bed linen 6302229453
Cotton bed linen, not printed 6302313,0547
Man-made fibre bed linen, not printed 6302321,1764
Bed linen of other textile materials 6302391162
Cotton table linen 6302513882
Man-made fibre table linen 63025325212
Table linen of other textile materials 6302591172
Cotton terry towels and kitchen cloths 6302602,05310
Cotton toilet and kitchen linen 6302915173
Man-made fibre toilet and kitchen linen 6302931,0313
Toilet and kitchen linen of other materials 63029967494
Heading 6303 Curtains (including drapes) and interior blinds; curtain or bed valances, of textile materials
Knitted synthetic curtains and blinds 6303124651
Knitted curtains and blinds, other 63031966010
Cotton curtains and blinds, not knitted 6303912931
Synthetic fibre curtains and blinds 6303922,0432
Curtains and blinds of other materials 6303991,6527
Heading 6304 Other furnishing articles, excluding those of heading 9404
Knitted bedspreads 6304111439
Bedspreads of other textile materials 63041970113
Knitted furnishing articles, other 6304912653
Cotton furnishing articles, not knitted 6304921,2764
Synthetic furnishing articles, not knitted 6304938283
Furnishing articles of other materials 63049924057
Heading 6305 Sacks and bags, of a kind used for the packing of goods
Jute sacks and bags for packing 63051010513
Flexible intermediate bulk containers 6305327626
Polyethylene or polypropylene strip sacks 6305331,230177
Man-made textile sacks and bags, other 6305391956
Sacks and bags of other textile materials 63059067710
Heading 6306 Tarpaulins, awnings and sunblinds; tents; sails for boats, sailboards or landcraft; camping goods
Synthetic tarpaulins, awnings and sunblinds 63061242375
Tarpaulins and awnings of other materials 6306193861
Synthetic fibre tents 6306225741
Tents of other textile materials 6306292825
Pneumatic mattresses 6306402724
Other camping goods of textile materials 6306902615
Heading 6307 Other made up textile articles, including dress patterns
Floor cloths, dish cloths and dusters 6307102,29372
Life jackets and life belts 63072066132
Other made-up textile articles 6307909,052166
Heading 6309 Worn clothing and other worn articles
Worn clothing and other worn articles 63090022413
Heading 6310 Used or new rags, scrap twine, cordage, rope and cables, and worn out articles of twine, cordage, rope or cables, of textile materials
Unsorted rags and textile scrap 6310909309

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6401 Waterproof footwear with outer soles and uppers of rubber or plastics, the uppers of which are neither fixed to the sole nor assembled by stitching, riveting, nailing, screwing, plugging or similar processes
Waterproof footwear with metal toe-cap 6401101310
Waterproof boots covering the ankle 6401921700
Other waterproof rubber or plastic footwear 64019931224
Heading 6402 Other footwear with outer soles and uppers of rubber or plastics
Other sports footwear, rubber or plastic 6402192,06730
Rubber or plastic sandals with straps 6402202,6107
Rubber or plastic footwear covering the ankle 64029173312
Other rubber or plastic footwear 64029910,149274
Heading 6403 Footwear with outer soles of rubber, plastics, leather or composition leather and uppers of leather
Other sports footwear with leather uppers 6403191,0302
Leather footwear with metal toe-cap 6403401,1048
Other leather footwear with leather soles 6403592,189132
Footwear covering the ankle, leather uppers 6403911,01815
Other footwear with leather uppers 64039913,362220
Heading 6404 Footwear with outer soles of rubber, plastics, leather or composition leather and uppers of textile materials
Sports footwear with textile uppers 6404119,772213
Other footwear, rubber or plastic soles, textile uppers 6404197,115420
Footwear with leather soles and textile uppers 6404201,83415
Heading 6405 Other footwear
Leather-upper footwear with other soles 6405101864
Other footwear with textile uppers 64052020215
Other footwear 6405908,339180
Heading 6406 Parts of footwear, including uppers whether or not attached to soles other than outer soles; removable in-soles, heel cushions and similar articles; gaiters, leggings and similar articles, and parts thereof
Footwear uppers and parts 640610233177
Rubber or plastic outer soles and heels 64062050977
Other footwear parts, gaiters and leggings 6406901,624711

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6504 Hats and other headgear, plaited or made by assembling strips of any material, whether or not lined or trimmed
Plaited hats and headgear 650400226103
Heading 6505 Hats and other headgear, knitted or crocheted, or made up from lace, felt or other textile fabric; hair-nets
Knitted or lace hats and headgear 6505007,098271
Heading 6506 Other headgear, whether or not lined or trimmed
Safety helmets 6506102,4007
Rubber or plastic headgear 6506913210
Headgear of other materials 6506992223
Heading 6507 Head-bands, linings, covers, hat foundations, hat frames, peaks and chinstraps, for headgear
Headbands, linings and hat frames 65070090916

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6601 Umbrellas and sun umbrellas, including walking-stick umbrellas, garden umbrellas and similar umbrellas
Garden umbrellas 6601106760
Telescopic umbrellas 6601915243
Other umbrellas and sun umbrellas 6601991,3428
Heading 6602 Walking-sticks, seat-sticks, whips, riding-crops and the like
Walking sticks, whips and riding crops 6602001640
Heading 6603 Parts, trimmings and accessories for articles of heading 6601 or 6602
Umbrella and walking stick parts 6603901180

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6702 Artificial flowers, foliage and fruit and parts thereof; articles made of artificial flowers, foliage or fruit
Artificial flowers of plastics 6702101,75127
Artificial flowers of other materials 6702901,24114
Heading 6704 Wigs, false beards, eyebrows and eyelashes, switches and the like, of human or animal hair or textile materials; articles of human hair not elsewhere specified or included
Complete wigs of synthetic fibres 6704111441
Synthetic false beards, eyelashes and hairpieces 6704191460
Wigs and hairpieces of other materials 6704901005

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6802 Worked monumental or building stone, other than slate, and articles thereof; mosaic cubes and the like of natural stone; artificially coloured granules, chippings and powder of natural stone
Marble, travertine and alabaster, cut or sawn 6802212500
Granite, simply cut or sawn 6802233133
Worked marble, travertine and alabaster 6802913459
Worked granite 6802933680
Other worked stone 6802992466
Heading 6803 Worked slate and articles of slate or of agglomerated slate
Worked slate and slate articles 6803001070
Heading 6804 Millstones, grindstones, grinding wheels and the like, without frameworks, for grinding, sharpening, polishing, trueing or cutting; hand sharpening or polishing stones; and parts thereof, of natural stone, agglomerated natural or artificial abrasives, or ceramics, with or without parts of other materials
Millstones and grindstones 6804106562
Diamond grinding wheels 6804211,0148
Abrasive and ceramic grinding wheels 6804222,11416
Natural stone grinding wheels 6804233101
Hand sharpening and polishing stones 6804306199
Heading 6805 Natural or artificial abrasive powder or grain on a base of textile material, paper, paperboard or other materials, whether or not cut to shape or otherwise worked
Abrasive powder on textile base 6805103643
Abrasive powder on paper base 6805201,39214
Abrasive powder on other base 6805302,13121
Heading 6806 Slag wool, rock wool and similar mineral wools; exfoliated vermiculite, expanded clays, foamed slag and similar expanded mineral materials; mixtures and articles of heat-insulating, sound-insulating or sound-absorbing mineral materials, excluding goods of heading 6811 or 6812 or chapter 69
Slag wool, rock wool and mineral wools 6806107800
Heat and sound insulating mineral materials 6806904371
Heading 6807 Articles of asphalt or of similar material, such as petroleum bitumen or coal tar pitch
Asphalt articles in rolls 6807101360
Other asphalt articles 6807903110
Heading 6809 Articles of plaster or of compositions based on plaster
Paper-faced plasterboard 6809114060
Other plaster boards and tiles 6809193540
Other plaster articles 6809901280
Heading 6810 Articles of cement, of concrete or of artificial stone, whether or not reinforced
Concrete building blocks and bricks 6810112490
Other non-reinforced concrete articles 6810192316
Prefabricated concrete building components 68109127823
Other articles of cement or concrete 681099541254
Heading 6811 Articles of asbestos-cement, cellulose fibre-cement or similar materials
Fibre-cement corrugated sheets 6811822,2661
Heading 6812 Worked asbestos fibres; mixtures based on asbestos or on asbestos and magnesium carbonate; articles of such mixtures or of asbestos, whether or not reinforced, excluding goods of heading 6811 or 6813
Other asbestos fibres and articles 6812991052
Heading 6813 Friction material and articles thereof, not mounted, for brakes, clutches or similar appliances, based on asbestos, other mineral substances or cellulose, whether or not combined with textile or other materials
Asbestos friction material 6813203400
Brake linings and pads, asbestos-free 6813814800
Other asbestos-free friction material 6813892840
Heading 6815 Articles of stone or other mineral substances, including carbon fibres and articles thereof and articles of peat, not elsewhere specified or included
Non-electrical graphite and carbon articles 6815193761
Other stone and mineral articles 68159979054

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6902 Refractory bricks, blocks, tiles and similar refractory ceramic constructional goods, other than those of siliceous fossil meals or similar siliceous earths
Refractory bricks with magnesia, lime or chromium 6902101210
Refractory bricks with alumina or silica 6902201365
Other refractory bricks and blocks 6902902340
Heading 6903 Other refractory ceramic goods
Other refractory ceramic goods 6903902453
Heading 6905 Roofing tiles, chimney pots, cowls, chimney liners, architectural ornaments and other ceramic constructional goods
Ceramic roofing tiles 6905102500
Heading 6907 Unglazed ceramic flags and paving, hearth or wall tiles; unglazed ceramic mosaic cubes and the like, whether or not on a backing
Ceramic tiles, low water absorption 6907214,9282
Ceramic tiles, medium water absorption 6907222,7171
Ceramic tiles, high water absorption 6907239991
Ceramic mosaic cubes 6907301100
Ceramic finishing pieces 6907401000
Heading 6909 Ceramic wares for laboratory, chemical or other technical uses; ceramic troughs, tubs and similar receptacles used in agriculture; ceramic pots, jars and similar articles used for the conveyance or packing of goods
Other technical ceramic wares 6909197120
Agricultural ceramic troughs and containers 6909902321
Heading 6910 Ceramic sinks, wash basins, wash basin pedestals, baths, bidets, water closet pans, flushing cisterns, urinals and similar sanitary fixtures
Porcelain sinks, washbasins and toilets 6910104,4160
Ceramic sanitary ware, non-porcelain 6910909918
Heading 6911 Tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and toilet articles, of porcelain or china
Porcelain tableware and kitchenware 6911105,208183
Other porcelain household and toilet articles 69119044569
Heading 6912 Ceramic tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and toilet articles, other than of porcelain or china
Ceramic tableware, non-porcelain 6912005,468275
Heading 6913 Statuettes and other ornamental ceramic articles
Porcelain statuettes and ornaments 69131045458
Ceramic statuettes and ornaments, non-porcelain 6913901,278643
Heading 6914 Other ceramic articles
Other ceramic articles 69149091134

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7002 Unworked glass in balls, rods or tubes, excluding microspheres of heading 7018
Other glass tubes 7002391050
Heading 7005 Float glass and surface-ground or polished glass, in sheets
Float glass with reflective layer 7005104570
Coloured float glass 7005212081
Other float and polished glass 7005297650
Heading 7006 Glass of heading 7003, 7004 or 7005, bent, edge-worked, engraved, drilled, enamelled or otherwise worked, but not framed or fitted with other materials
Bent, engraved or worked glass sheets 7006003692
Heading 7007 Safety glass, consisting of toughened (tempered) or laminated glass
Tempered safety glass for vehicles 7007112,4048
Other tempered safety glass 7007191,67012
Laminated safety glass for vehicles 7007211,2673
Other laminated safety glass 7007293493
Heading 7008 Multiple-walled insulating units of glass
Insulating glass units 7008005261
Heading 7009 Glass mirrors, whether or not framed, including rear-view mirrors
Vehicle rear-view mirrors 7009103,2716
Unframed glass mirrors 7009916893
Framed glass mirrors 7009922,22276
Heading 7010 Carboys, bottles, flasks, jars, pots, vials, ampoules and other glass containers for the conveyance or packing of goods; preserving jars of glass; stoppers, lids and other closures of glass
Glass stoppers and closures 7010201630
Glass bottles, jars and containers for packing 7010902,71249
Heading 7013 Glassware of a kind used for table, kitchen, toilet, office, indoor decoration or similar purposes, other than that of heading 7010 or 7018
Glass-ceramic tableware and kitchenware 7013101,12286
Stemware, other than lead crystal 7013285000
Other drinking glasses 7013372,08911
Low-expansion table and kitchen glassware 7013427569
Other table and kitchen glassware 7013492,85224
Other glassware for decoration and office 7013991,75922
Heading 7014 Signalling glassware and optical elements of glass, not optically worked, not elsewhere specified or included
Signalling glassware and optical glass elements 7014002523
Heading 7016 Paving blocks, slabs, bricks, tiles and other articles of pressed or moulded glass for building use; glass cubes and other small glass forms for mosaics or similar decorative purposes; stained glass and similar articles; cellular or foam glass in blocks, panels, plates, shells or similar forms
Paving glass blocks and building glass 7016901810
Heading 7017 Laboratory, hygienic or pharmaceutical glassware, whether or not graduated or calibrated
Fused quartz laboratory glassware 7017101184
Low-expansion laboratory glassware 7017203310
Other laboratory and pharmaceutical glassware 7017907892
Heading 7018 Glass beads, imitation pearls, imitation precious or semi-precious stones and similar small glasswares, and articles thereof other than imitation jewellery; glass eyes other than prosthetic articles; lamp-worked glass statuettes and other ornaments other than imitation jewellery; glass microspheres not exceeding 1 mm in diameter
Glass beads and imitation pearls 7018102640
Other glass beads and small glass articles 7018901270
Heading 7019 Glass fibres (including glass wool) and articles thereof
Glass fibre yarn and slivers 7019134130
Chemically bonded glass fibre mats 7019151150
Open-weave glass fibre fabrics, coated 7019614290
Other woven glass fibre fabrics 7019691100
Glass wool and glass wool articles 7019801960
Other glass fibre articles 7019901,51923
Heading 7020 Other articles of glass
Other glass articles 7020001,1852

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7103 Precious stones (other than diamonds) and semi-precious stones, whether or not worked or graded, but not strung, mounted or set; ungraded precious stones (other than diamonds) and semi-precious stones, temporarily strung for convenience of transport
Other precious and semi-precious stones, worked 7103991010
Heading 7106 Silver, including silver plated with gold or platinum, unwrought or in semi-manufactured forms, or in powder form
Semi-manufactured silver 71069217116
Heading 7108 Gold, including gold plated with platinum, unwrought or in semi-manufactured forms, or in powder form
Semi-manufactured gold, non-monetary 71081349851
Heading 7113 Articles of jewellery and parts thereof, of precious metal or of metal clad with precious metal
Silver jewellery 71131142379
Jewellery of other precious metals 7113193,548463
Heading 7116 Articles of natural or cultured pearls, precious or semi-precious stones
Articles of precious or semi-precious stones 7116201106
Heading 7117 Imitation jewellery
Base metal cuff-links and studs 7117111411
Base metal imitation jewellery 7117194,331183
Other imitation jewellery 711790711238

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7204 Ferrous waste and scrap; remelting scrap ingots of iron or steel
Cast iron scrap 7204103209
Stainless steel scrap 72042126208
Tinned iron or steel scrap 72043027624
Other ferrous scrap 72044929730
Heading 7205 Granules and powders, of pig iron, spiegeleisen, iron or steel
Iron and steel granules 7205101031
Alloy steel powders 7205211690
Other iron and steel powders 72052945911
Heading 7207 Semi-finished products of iron or non-alloy steel
Non-alloy steel semi-finished, high carbon 7207202050
Heading 7208 Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated
Pickled hot-rolled steel coils, 3-4.75 mm 7208261111
Pickled hot-rolled steel coils, under 3 mm 72082732510
Hot-rolled steel coils, over 10 mm 7208361270
Hot-rolled steel coils, 4.75-10 mm 7208371221
Hot-rolled steel coils, under 3 mm 7208395470
Hot-rolled steel plates, over 10 mm 7208513630
Hot-rolled steel plates, 4.75-10 mm 7208521940
Hot-rolled steel plates, under 3 mm 7208543132
Other hot-rolled flat steel products 72089012785
Heading 7209 Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, cold-rolled (cold-reduced), not clad, plated or coated
Cold-rolled steel coils, 1-3 mm 7209162667
Cold-rolled steel coils, 0.5-1 mm 7209173733
Cold-rolled steel coils, under 0.5 mm 7209181840
Heading 7210 Flat-rolled iron or non-alloy steel products, width 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated
Tinplate, under 0.5 mm 7210127438
Electrolytically zinc-coated steel sheet 72103082224
Corrugated galvanized steel sheet 7210414330
Galvanized steel sheet, other 7210492,63529
Chromium or chromium oxide coated steel sheet 7210502490
Aluminium-zinc coated steel sheet 7210615072
Painted or plastic-coated steel sheet 7210703,5020
Other coated flat steel products 7210901390
Heading 7211 Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width less than 600 mm, not clad, plated or coated
Hot-rolled narrow steel strip, under 4.75 mm 7211191920
Cold-rolled narrow steel strip, low carbon 7211231430
Other narrow flat steel products 7211904040
Heading 7212 Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width less than 600 mm, clad, plated or coated
Tinned narrow steel strip 7212107230
Electrolytically zinc-coated narrow steel strip 7212202330
Zinc-coated narrow steel strip, other 7212307710
Painted narrow steel strip 7212402560
Narrow steel strip, otherwise plated or coated 7212502,3403
Heading 7213 Bars and rods, hot-rolled, in irregularly wound coils, of iron or non-alloy steel
Wire rod, low carbon, under 14 mm 7213912650
Other steel wire rod in coils 7213991050
Heading 7214 Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling
Other hot-rolled steel bars 7214992750
Heading 7215 Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel
Free-cutting steel bars, cold-formed 7215101170
Other iron or steel bars 7215901750
Heading 7216 Angles, shapes and sections of iron or non-alloy steel
L steel sections under 80 mm 7216211042
U steel sections, 80 mm or more 7216312380
I steel sections, 80 mm or more 7216321535
H steel sections, 80 mm or more 7216333980
Steel sections formed from flat-rolled products 7216911120
Other steel angles and sections 7216992540
Heading 7217 Wire of iron or non-alloy steel
Uncoated steel wire 7217104935
Zinc-coated steel wire 7217206720
Steel wire coated with other base metals 7217301310
Other steel wire 7217902750
Heading 7219 Flat-rolled products of stainless steel, of a width of 600 mm or more
Stainless steel cold-rolled, 3-4.75 mm 7219321200
Stainless steel cold-rolled, 1-3 mm 7219332462
Stainless steel cold-rolled, 0.5-1 mm 7219341872
Stainless steel cold-rolled, under 0.5 mm 7219351252
Other wide flat stainless steel products 7219904241
Heading 7220 Flat-rolled products of stainless steel, of a width less than 600 mm
Stainless steel strip, cold-rolled 7220203682
Other narrow stainless steel strip 7220902641
Heading 7221 Bars and rods, hot-rolled, in irregularly wound coils, of stainless steel
Stainless steel wire rod 7221001060
Heading 7222 Other bars and rods of stainless steel; angles, shapes and sections of stainless steel
Cold-formed stainless steel bars 7222203580
Other stainless steel bars 7222303450
Stainless steel angles and sections 7222403654
Heading 7223 Wire of stainless steel
Stainless steel wire 7223007531
Heading 7225 Flat-rolled products of other alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more
Hot-rolled alloy steel plates, wide 7225403670
Electrolytically zinc-coated alloy steel, wide 7225911579
Heading 7228 Other bars and rods of other alloy steel; angles, shapes and sections, of other alloy steel; hollow drill bars and rods, of alloy or non-alloy steel
High-speed steel bars 7228102200
Silico-manganese steel bars 7228201400
Other hot-rolled alloy steel bars 7228306970
Cold-formed alloy steel bars 7228502840
Other alloy steel bars 7228601080
Alloy steel angles and sections 7228701030
Heading 7229 Wire of other alloy steel
Other alloy steel wire 72299021422

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7301 Sheet piling of iron or steel, whether or not drilled, punched or made from assembled elements; welded angles, shapes and sections of iron or steel
Steel sheet piling 7301103700
Heading 7302 Railway or tramway track construction material of iron or steel
Railway rails 7302101909
Other railway track material 7302901032
Heading 7303 Tubes, pipes and hollow profiles, of cast iron
Cast iron tubes and pipes 7303004065
Heading 7304 Tubes, pipes and hollow profiles, seamless, of iron (other than cast iron) or steel
Stainless steel seamless line pipe 7304111363
Seamless line pipe, other 7304191,33830
Stainless steel seamless drill pipe 730423179119
Stainless steel seamless casing and tubing 7304241236
Cold-drawn seamless non-alloy steel tubes 7304312580
Other seamless non-alloy steel tubes 7304393321
Cold-drawn seamless stainless steel tubes 7304412510
Other seamless stainless steel tubes 7304492070
Cold-drawn seamless alloy steel tubes 7304511430
Other seamless iron or steel tubes 7304909085
Heading 7306 Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles, of iron or steel
Stainless steel welded casing and tubing 7306211510
Welded round non-alloy steel tubes 7306301,2573
Welded stainless steel tubes 7306406828
Welded round alloy steel tubes 7306501420
Welded square or rectangular steel tubes 7306619451
Other welded iron or steel tubes 7306906967
Heading 7307 Tube or pipe fittings (for example, couplings, elbows and sleeves), of iron or steel
Non-malleable cast iron pipe fittings 7307112,4492
Other cast pipe fittings 7307191,9365
Stainless steel flanges 7307211,03230
Stainless steel threaded elbows and sleeves 7307221,2148
Stainless steel butt-welding fittings 7307236266
Other stainless steel pipe fittings 7307292,77192
Iron and steel flanges 7307911,5295
Iron and steel threaded elbows and sleeves 7307922,24228
Iron and steel butt-welding fittings 7307932,05340
Other iron and steel pipe fittings 7307995,393432
Heading 7308 Structures and parts of structures, of iron or steel
Steel bridges and bridge sections 7308104760
Steel towers and lattice masts 7308206735
Doors, windows and frames, iron or steel 7308301,18924
Scaffolding and shuttering equipment, iron or steel 7308401,990209
Other iron or steel structures and parts 73089014,127132
Heading 7309 Reservoirs, tanks, vats and similar containers of iron or steel, for any material other than compressed or liquefied gas, of a capacity exceeding 300 l, not fitted with mechanical or thermal equipment
Large tanks and vats, iron or steel, over 300 l 73090042375
Heading 7310 Tanks, casks, drums, cans, boxes and similar containers of iron or steel, for any material other than compressed or liquefied gas, of a capacity not exceeding 300 l, not fitted with mechanical or thermal equipment
Iron or steel tanks and drums, 50–300 l 73101043928
Steel cans for closing by soldering or crimping 73102159869
Other iron or steel cans, up to 50 l 73102954285
Heading 7311 Containers for compressed or liquefied gas, of iron or steel
Iron or steel gas cylinders 731100864261
Heading 7312 Stranded wire, ropes, cables, plaited bands and slings, of iron or steel, not electrically insulated
Steel wire ropes and cables 7312101,86454
Other steel stranded wire, slings and bands 73129062528
Heading 7313 Barbed wire of iron or steel; twisted hoop or single flat wire, barbed or loosely twisted double wire, of a kind used for fencing, of iron or steel
Barbed wire, iron or steel 7313002081
Heading 7314 Cloth, grill, netting and fencing, of iron or steel wire; expanded metal of iron or steel
Woven stainless steel wire cloth 7314144630
Other woven wire cloth, iron or steel 7314192310
Welded wire mesh and fencing, heavy gauge 7314202170
Zinc-coated welded wire mesh and fencing 7314312150
Other welded wire mesh and fencing 7314393251
Zinc-coated woven mesh and chain-link fencing 7314411440
Other uncoated wire mesh and fencing 7314498095
Expanded metal, iron or steel 7314501020
Heading 7315 Chain and parts thereof, of iron or steel
Roller chain, iron or steel 7315111,4965
Other articulated link chain, iron or steel 7315126371
Parts of articulated link chain 7315195250
Other welded link chain, iron or steel 7315822002
Other iron or steel chain 7315895976
Parts of iron or steel chain 7315906454
Heading 7316 Anchors, grapnels and parts thereof, of iron or steel
Anchors and grapnels, iron or steel 7316001202
Heading 7317 Nails, tacks, drawing pins, corrugated nails, staples (other than those of heading 8305) and similar articles, of iron or steel, whether or not with heads of other material, but excluding such articles with heads of copper
Nails, tacks and staples, iron or steel 7317001,1923
Heading 7318 Screws, bolts, nuts and similar articles, of iron or steel
Coach screws, iron or steel 7318115712
Other wood screws, iron or steel 7318122,0085
Screw hooks and rings, iron or steel 7318134061
Self-tapping screws, iron or steel 7318142,6489
Other screws and bolts, iron or steel 73181550,663583
Nuts, iron or steel 73181616,097128
Other threaded articles, iron or steel 7318194,70545
Spring and lock washers, iron or steel 7318212,59511
Other washers, iron or steel 73182213,996123
Rivets, iron or steel 7318232,41025
Cotters and cotter pins, iron or steel 7318242,43149
Other non-threaded fasteners, iron or steel 73182919,076227
Heading 7319 Sewing needles, knitting needles, bodkins, crochet hooks, embroidery stilettos and similar articles for use by hand, of iron or steel; safety pins and other pins of iron or steel, not elsewhere specified or included
Safety pins and other pins, iron or steel 7319401,5184
Other needles for hand use, iron or steel 7319901,1910
Heading 7320 Springs and leaves for springs, of iron or steel
Leaf springs, iron or steel 7320102,8399
Coil springs, iron or steel 7320207,91323
Other springs, iron or steel 7320907,04915
Heading 7321 Stoves, ranges, grates, cookers, barbecues, braziers, gas-rings, plate warmers and similar non-electric domestic appliances, and parts thereof, of iron or steel
Gas cooking appliances, iron or steel 7321111,29115
Solid-fuel cooking appliances, iron or steel 73211923719
Solid-fuel domestic appliances, non-electric 7321891060
Parts of non-electric domestic appliances 7321901,05422
Heading 7322 Radiators for central heating, not electrically heated, and parts thereof, of iron or steel; air heaters and hot air distributors, with motor-driven fan or blower, and parts thereof, of iron or steel
Air heaters and hot air distributors, iron or steel 7322901660
Heading 7323 Table, kitchen or other household articles and parts thereof, of iron or steel; iron or steel wool; pot scourers and scouring or polishing pads, gloves and the like, of iron or steel
Steel wool and scouring pads 7323103260
Cast iron kitchenware, not enamelled 73239186548
Stainless steel kitchenware and tableware 7323938,38393
Enamelled iron or steel kitchenware 7323941690
Other iron or steel kitchenware 7323995,63447
Heading 7324 Sanitary ware and parts thereof, of iron or steel
Stainless steel sinks and wash basins 7324101,2260
Other iron or steel sanitary ware 7324902,59841
Heading 7325 Other cast articles of iron or steel
Cast articles of non-malleable cast iron 7325102495
Other cast iron or steel articles 73259967421
Heading 7326 Other articles of iron or steel
Other forged or stamped iron or steel articles 7326191,16013
Articles of iron or steel wire 7326202,65188
Other articles of iron or steel 73269059,6601,093

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7404 Copper waste and scrap
Copper waste and scrap 74040016746
Heading 7407 Copper bars, rods and profiles
Refined copper bars, rods and profiles 7407103140
Brass bars and rods 7407211670
Brass profiles and other copper alloy bars 7407292622
Heading 7408 Copper wire
Refined copper wire, over 6 mm 74081140212
Refined copper wire, up to 6 mm 7408191,130247
Wire of other copper alloys 7408295120
Heading 7409 Copper plates, sheets and strip, of a thickness exceeding 0.15 mm
Refined copper sheets in coils, over 6 mm 7409112810
Refined copper sheets in coils, 0.15–6 mm 7409193570
Brass sheets and strip in coils 7409211466
Copper alloy sheets and strip in coils 7409294763
Refined copper sheets, not in coils, over 0.15 mm 7409311730
Other refined copper sheets and strip 7409391001
Copper alloy sheets and strip, other 7409905470
Heading 7410 Copper foil, whether or not printed or backed with paper, paperboard, plastics or similar backing materials, of a thickness not exceeding 0.15 mm excluding any backing
Refined copper foil, not backed 74101132316
Copper alloy foil, not backed 7410121130
Refined copper foil, backed 7410211950
Copper alloy foil, backed 7410225110
Heading 7411 Copper tubes and pipes
Refined copper tubes and pipes 7411106810
Other copper alloy tubes and pipes 7411292200
Heading 7412 Copper tube or pipe fittings
Refined copper pipe fittings 7412102100
Copper alloy pipe fittings 7412203,04919
Heading 7413 Stranded wire, cables, plaited bands and the like, of copper, not electrically insulated
Copper stranded wire and cables, not insulated 7413005001
Heading 7415 Nails, tacks, drawing pins, staples and similar articles, of copper or of iron or steel with heads of copper; screws, bolts, nuts, coach screws, screw hooks, rivets, cotters, cotter-pins, washers and similar articles, of copper
Copper washers 7415214310
Other copper washer-type articles 7415293358
Copper screws, bolts and nuts 7415331,5205
Other copper threaded fasteners 7415393491
Heading 7418 Table, kitchen or other household articles and parts thereof, of copper; pot scourers and scouring or polishing pads, gloves and the like, of copper; sanitary ware and parts thereof, of copper
Copper sanitary ware 7418206480
Heading 7419 Other articles of copper
Cast, moulded or stamped copper articles 7419207140
Other copper articles 7419802,36930

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7505 Nickel bars, rods, profiles and wire
Nickel alloy wire 7505221554
Heading 7508 Other articles of nickel
Other nickel articles 7508904581

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7601 Unwrought aluminium
Unwrought aluminium alloys 76012024758
Heading 7602 Aluminium waste and scrap
Aluminium waste and scrap 7602001541,069
Heading 7604 Aluminium bars, rods and profiles
Aluminium bars and profiles, not alloyed 7604105960
Aluminium alloy hollow profiles 7604211,9296
Aluminium alloy bars and profiles, other 7604291,851234
Heading 7605 Aluminium wire
Aluminium wire, up to 7 mm 7605191590
Aluminium alloy wire, up to 7 mm 7605291760
Heading 7606 Aluminium plates, sheets, strip and foil, of a thickness exceeding 0.2 mm
Aluminium sheets, not alloyed, over 0.2 mm 7606115030
Aluminium alloy sheets, over 0.2 mm 7606121,4430
Other aluminium sheets, not alloyed 7606912000
Other aluminium alloy sheets 7606924050
Heading 7607 Aluminium foil (whether or not printed or backed with paper, paperboard, plastics or similar backing materials) of a thickness not exceeding 0.2 mm
Aluminium foil, rolled, not backed 7607113490
Other aluminium foil, not backed 760719695221
Aluminium foil, backed 76072085764
Heading 7608 Aluminium tubes and pipes
Aluminium tubes and pipes, not alloyed 7608101670
Aluminium alloy tubes and pipes 7608204883
Heading 7609 Aluminium tube or pipe fittings
Aluminium pipe fittings 7609001,8642
Heading 7610 Aluminium structures and parts of structures; aluminium plates, rods, profiles, tubes and the like, prepared for use in structures
Aluminium doors, windows and frames 7610102,5754
Other aluminium structures and parts 7610906,32988
Heading 7612 Aluminium casks, drums, cans, boxes and similar containers, including rigid or collapsible tubular containers, for any material other than compressed or liquefied gas, of a capacity not exceeding 300 litres, not fitted with mechanical or thermal equipment
Aluminium collapsible tubes 7612101554
Aluminium cans and containers, up to 300 l 76129051544
Heading 7613 Aluminium containers for compressed or liquefied gas
Aluminium gas cylinders 7613001187
Heading 7614 Stranded wire, cables, plaited bands and similar articles, of aluminium, not electrically insulated
Aluminium cables with steel core 7614101590
Heading 7615 Table, kitchen or other household articles and parts thereof, of aluminium; pot scourers and scouring or polishing pads, gloves and the like, of aluminium; sanitary ware and parts thereof, of aluminium
Aluminium kitchenware and household articles 7615102,158121
Aluminium sanitary ware 76152017811
Heading 7616 Other articles of aluminium
Aluminium nails, screws, bolts and nuts 7616101,8232
Aluminium wire cloth and fencing 76169112211
Other aluminium articles 76169911,339441

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7806 Other articles of lead
Other lead articles 7806004852

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7907 Other articles of zinc
Other zinc articles 7907007923

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8003 Tin bars, rods, profiles and wire
Tin bars, rods, profiles and wire 8003003370
Heading 8007 Other articles of tin
Other tin articles 80070016995

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8101 Tungsten and articles thereof, including waste and scrap
Tungsten wire 8101961830
Other tungsten articles 8101992163
Heading 8108 Titanium and articles thereof, including waste and scrap
Other titanium articles 8108907690

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8201 Hand tools of a kind used in agriculture, horticulture or forestry, including spades, shovels, hoes, picks, mattocks, forks, rakes, axes, bill hooks, secateurs and similar tools
Spades and shovels 8201103292
Mattocks, picks, hoes and rakes 8201301150
Other agricultural and garden hand tools 82019019337
Heading 8202 Hand saws; blades for saws of all kinds, including slitting, slotting and toothless saw blades
Hand saws 8202102106
Band saw blades 8202202321
Circular saw blades, steel working part 8202311802
Other circular saw blades and parts 82023958212
Other saw blades 8202998911
Heading 8203 Files, rasps, pliers (including cutting pliers), pincers, tweezers, metal-cutting shears, pipe-cutters, bolt croppers, perforating punches and similar hand tools
Files, rasps and similar tools 82031056831
Pliers and pincers 8203203,587105
Metal-cutting shears 82033040010
Pipe cutters, bolt cutters and punches 82034052815
Heading 8204 Hand-operated spanners and wrenches (including torque meter wrenches but not tap wrenches); interchangeable spanner sockets, with or without handles
Fixed hand spanners and wrenches 8204113,049193
Adjustable spanners and wrenches 8204121,24285
Spanner sockets, interchangeable 8204201,549131
Heading 8205 Hand tools not elsewhere specified or included; blow lamps; vices, clamps and the like; anvils; portable forges; hand- or pedal-operated grinding wheels with frameworks
Drilling, threading and tapping hand tools 82051064513
Hammers and sledge hammers 82052067145
Planes, chisels and wood-cutting hand tools 82053013912
Screwdrivers 8205401,99889
Household hand tools 8205511,6709
Other hand tools 8205594,923206
Vices, clamps and similar tools 8205702,08063
Anvils, forges and other hand tool sets 8205902,38111
Heading 8206 Tools of two or more of headings 8202 to 8205, put up in sets for retail sale
Tool sets for retail sale 8206001,31557
Heading 8207 Interchangeable tools for hand tools or machine-tools, including dies for drawing or extruding metal, and rock-drilling or earth-boring tools
Rock drilling tools with cermet parts 8207133703
Other rock drilling tools and parts 8207191,25878
Wire drawing and extrusion dies 8207201,1910
Pressing, stamping and punching tools 8207303,0866
Tapping and threading tools 8207401,6288
Drilling tools, other than for rock 8207506,18948
Boring and broaching tools 8207604836
Milling tools 8207703,3455
Turning tools 8207804762
Other interchangeable tools 8207906,25871
Heading 8208 Knives and cutting blades for machines or for mechanical appliances
Knives and blades for metalworking machines 8208103935
Knives and blades for woodworking machines 8208201470
Knives and blades for kitchen and food machines 8208305270
Knives and blades for agricultural machines 8208401060
Knives and blades for other machines 8208903,99715
Heading 8209 Plates, sticks, tips and the like for tools, unmounted, of cermets
Cermet tool tips and plates, unmounted 8209002,58511
Heading 8210 Hand-operated mechanical appliances, weighing 10 kg or less, used in the preparation, conditioning or serving of food or drink, and base metal parts thereof
Hand-operated food preparation appliances 8210003340
Heading 8211 Knives with cutting blades, serrated or not, including pruning knives, other than knives of heading 8208, and blades therefor
Sets of assorted knives 8211101991
Table knives, fixed blade 8211912030
Other fixed-blade knives 8211921,1433
Folding knives and other knives 82119371910
Knife blades 8211945822
Heading 8212 Razors and razor blades, including razor blade blanks in strips
Razors 8212101,1874
Safety razor blades 8212201476
Heading 8213 Scissors, tailors' shears and similar shears, and blades therefor
Scissors and tailors' shears 8213001,56911
Heading 8214 Other articles of cutlery, such as hair clippers, butchers' or kitchen cleavers, choppers and mincing knives, paper knives; manicure or pedicure sets and instruments, including nail files
Paper knives and pencil sharpeners 8214102777
Manicure and pedicure sets 8214205757
Other cutlery articles 8214902556
Heading 8215 Spoons, forks, ladles, skimmers, cake-servers, fish-knives, butter-knives, sugar tongs and similar kitchen or tableware articles
Cutlery sets, not plated 8215206551
Other spoons, forks and tableware 8215992,680143

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8301 Padlocks and locks of base metal, key-, combination- or electrically operated; clasps and frames with clasps incorporating locks, of base metal; keys for such articles, of base metal
Padlocks 8301101,6950
Motor vehicle locks 8301201,53511
Furniture locks 8301302780
Other locks 8301403,38831
Clasps and frames with locks 8301501000
Parts of locks and clasps 8301608641
Keys, sold separately 8301701,0242
Heading 8302 Base metal mountings, fittings and similar articles for furniture, doors, staircases, windows, blinds, coachwork, saddlery, trunks, chests, caskets or the like; base metal hat-racks, hat-pegs, brackets and similar fixtures; base metal castors with mountings; base metal automatic door closers
Hinges, base metal 8302105,49344
Castors, base metal 8302201,4714
Vehicle fittings, base metal 8302302,5365
Building fittings, base metal 8302414,68446
Furniture fittings, base metal 8302425,27118
Other base metal fittings 8302497,36027
Hat racks, brackets and similar fixtures 8302507,63918
Automatic door closers 83026096640
Heading 8303 Armoured or reinforced safes, strong-boxes and doors and safe deposit lockers for strong-rooms, cash or deed boxes and the like, of base metal
Safes and strong-boxes 8303001,0672
Heading 8304 Filing cabinets, card-index cabinets, paper trays, paper rests, pen trays, office-stamp stands and similar office or desk equipment, of base metal, other than office furniture of heading 9403
Office filing cabinets and desk equipment, metal 8304005250
Heading 8305 Base metal fittings for loose-leaf binders or files, letter clips, letter corners, paper clips, indexing tags and similar office articles; base metal staples in strips
Staples in strips 8305202933
Other base metal office articles 8305906608
Heading 8306 Non-electric bells, gongs and similar articles of base metal; statuettes and other ornaments of base metal; photograph, picture or similar frames of base metal; mirrors of base metal
Bells and gongs, non-electric 8306101211
Base metal statuettes and ornaments 8306291,685117
Metal photo frames and mirrors 8306301,9191
Heading 8307 Flexible tubing of base metal, with or without fittings
Flexible tubing, iron or steel 8307108929
Flexible tubing, other base metal 83079040611
Heading 8308 Clasps, frames with clasps, buckles, buckle-clasps, hooks, eyes, eyelets and similar articles of base metal used for clothing, footwear, jewelry, watches, books, awnings, leather goods, travel goods, saddlery or other made-up articles; tubular or bifurcated rivets; beads and spangles, of base metal
Hooks, eyes and eyelets, base metal 8308103,16113
Tubular and bifurcated rivets 8308205400
Beads and spangles, base metal 8308904,99262
Heading 8309 Stoppers, caps and lids, including crown corks, screw caps and pouring stoppers, capsules for bottles, threaded bungs, bung covers, seals and other packing accessories, of base metal
Other base metal packing accessories 8309901,86356
Heading 8310 Sign-plates, name-plates, address-plates and similar plates, numbers, letters and other symbols, of base metal, excluding those of heading 9405
Sign-plates, name-plates and letters, base metal 8310002,01722
Heading 8311 Wire, rods, tubes, plates, electrodes and similar products of base metal for soldering, brazing, welding or metal-spraying; wire and rods of agglomerated base metal powder for metal spraying
Coated electrodes for arc welding 8311101,118174
Cored wire for arc welding 8311204300
Brazing and welding rods, coated or cored 8311306461
Other welding wire, rods and electrodes 8311901,21341

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8402 Steam or other vapour generating boilers, other than central heating hot water boilers also capable of producing low pressure steam; super-heated water boilers
Other steam boilers 8402191191
Parts of steam boilers 8402904521
Heading 8404 Auxiliary plant for use with boilers of heading 8402 or 8403, and condensers for steam or other vapour power units
Parts of boiler auxiliary equipment 8404905181
Heading 8406 Steam turbines and other vapour turbines
Parts of steam turbines 84069041421
Heading 8407 Spark-ignition reciprocating or rotary internal combustion piston engines
Outboard motors 8407212270
Petrol engines for motorcycles, up to 50 cc 8407321621
Petrol engines for vehicles, over 250 cc 8407341880
Other spark-ignition engines 8407902241
Heading 8408 Compression-ignition internal combustion piston engines (diesel or semi-diesel engines)
Diesel engines for vehicles 8408206443
Other diesel engines 84089068129
Heading 8409 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the engines of heading 8407 or 8408
Parts of aircraft engines 84091021710
Parts of petrol engines 8409919,21141
Parts of diesel engines 8409998,10849
Heading 8411 Turbo-jets, turbo-propellers and other gas turbines
Parts of turbojets and turboprops 84119135828
Parts of gas turbines 841199243208
Heading 8412 Other engines and motors
Hydraulic cylinders 8412211,06318
Other hydraulic motors 8412291,24715
Pneumatic cylinders 8412313,9926
Other pneumatic motors 8412395,64434
Other engines and motors 8412809470
Parts of engines and motors 8412902,82333
Heading 8413 Pumps for liquids, whether or not fitted with a measuring device; liquid elevators
Fuel dispensing pumps 8413112080
Other pumps with measuring device 8413194246
Hand pumps for liquids 8413201,05428
Fuel, oil and coolant pumps for engines 8413303,69448
Reciprocating positive displacement pumps 8413501,20349
Rotary positive displacement pumps 8413601,50327
Centrifugal pumps 8413703,89438
Other pumps for liquids 8413811,75855
Parts of pumps for liquids 8413916,85549
Heading 8414 Air or vacuum pumps, air or gas compressors and fans; ventilating or recycling hoods or cabinets with a fan, whether or not fitted with filters; gas-tight biological safety cabinets, whether or not fitted with filters
Vacuum pumps 8414108587
Hand and foot air pumps 84142073858
Refrigeration compressors 8414301,99643
Towable air compressors 8414403741
Table, floor and ceiling fans 8414513,478301
Other fans 8414598,973343
Ventilating hoods, up to 120 cm 8414606294
Other air and gas compressors 8414802,63843
Parts of pumps, compressors and fans 8414907,90958
Heading 8415 Air conditioning machines with a motor-driven fan and elements for changing the temperature and humidity of air, including those in which the humidity cannot be separately regulated
Window and wall air conditioners 8415107,7286
Vehicle air conditioners 8415202661
Reversible heat pump air conditioners 8415811,12485
Air conditioners with refrigeration unit, other 8415821,0103
Air conditioners without refrigeration unit 8415838869
Parts of air conditioners 84159015,77176
Heading 8416 Furnace burners for liquid fuel, pulverized solid fuel or gas; mechanical stokers, including their mechanical grates, mechanical ash dischargers and similar appliances
Parts of furnace burners and stokers 8416902676
Heading 8417 Industrial or laboratory furnaces and ovens, including incinerators, non-electric
Non-electric bakery ovens 8417201031
Other non-electric industrial furnaces 8417801751
Parts of non-electric industrial furnaces 8417903201
Heading 8418 Refrigerators, freezers and other refrigerating or freezing equipment, electric or other; heat pumps other than air conditioning machines of heading 8415
Combined refrigerator-freezers 8418104,2259
Compression household refrigerators 8418214490
Other household refrigerators 8418291310
Chest freezers 8418301,3211
Upright freezers 8418404560
Refrigerated display cabinets and counters 8418503,4013
Other refrigeration equipment 8418692,89513
Refrigerator and freezer cabinets 8418911560
Parts of refrigerators and freezers 8418999,41558
Heading 8419 Machinery, plant or laboratory equipment for treatment of materials by a process involving a change of temperature, and instantaneous or storage water heaters, non-electric
Instantaneous gas water heaters 84191177148
Other non-electric water heaters 84191963726
Medical and laboratory sterilizers 8419202451
Other dryers 8419395427
Heat exchangers 8419501,10248
Machines for hot drinks and cooking food 8419813,58274
Heat treatment machinery for materials 8419891,27135
Parts of heating and drying machinery 8419907,873237
Heading 8420 Calendering or other rolling machines, other than for metals or glass, and cylinders therefor
Calendering and rolling machines 8420101161
Rolls for calendering machines 8420912274
Parts of calendering machines 8420992980
Heading 8421 Centrifuges, including centrifugal dryers; filtering or purifying machinery and apparatus, for liquids or gases
Other centrifuges 8421195641
Water filtering and purifying machines 8421212,68325
Beverage filtering machines 8421221360
Oil and petrol filters for engines 84212312,21872
Other liquid filtering machines 8421293,47742
Engine intake air filters 8421319,33610
Catalytic converters and particulate filters 8421321080
Other gas filtering machines 8421396,19464
Parts of centrifuges 8421913871
Parts of filtering machinery 84219910,01027
Heading 8422 Dishwashing machines; machinery for cleaning or drying bottles or other containers; machinery for filling, closing, sealing, capsuling or labelling bottles, cans, boxes, bags or other containers; machinery for aerating beverages; parts thereof
Commercial dishwashers 8422191300
Bottle filling, capping and labelling machines 8422308027
Packing and wrapping machinery 8422406742
Parts of dishwashers and packing machines 8422906,89279
Heading 8423 Weighing machinery, excluding balances of a sensitivity of 5 cg or better; weights of all kinds for weighing machinery
Personal and household scales 8423107546
Weighing machines, up to 30 kg 84238135460
Weighing machines, 30–5,000 kg 8423822520
Other weighing machines 84238917211
Weights and parts of weighing machines 8423901,0912
Heading 8424 Mechanical appliances for projecting, dispersing or spraying liquids or powders; fire extinguishers, whether or not charged; spray guns and similar appliances; steam or sand blasting machines and similar jet projecting machines
Fire extinguishers 84241050336
Spray guns 8424208234
Steam and sand blasting machines 8424302696
Portable agricultural sprayers 8424412381
Agricultural and horticultural sprayers 8424821063
Other spraying and dispersing appliances 8424891,56315
Parts of spraying appliances 8424903,92415
Heading 8425 Pulley tackle and hoists other than skip hoists; winches and capstans; jacks
Electric hoists and pulley tackle 8425112101
Non-electric hoists and pulley tackle 84251934532
Hydraulic jacks and hoists 8425426629
Other jacks and hoists 8425492218
Heading 8427 Fork-lift trucks; other works trucks fitted with lifting or handling equipment
Electric forklifts 8427109113
Other forklifts, self-propelled 8427205664
Non-self-propelled forklifts and trucks 8427905344
Heading 8428 Other lifting, handling, loading or unloading machinery
Lifts and skip hoists 8428101,0285
Pneumatic elevators and conveyors 8428201551
Bucket elevators and conveyors 8428321091
Belt conveyors 8428334312
Other conveyors and elevators 8428394195
Other lifting and handling machinery 84289091023
Heading 8429 Self-propelled bulldozers, angledozers, graders, levellers, scrapers, mechanical shovels, excavators, shovel loaders, tamping machines and road rollers
Road rollers and tamping machines 8429403023
Front-end loaders 8429515000
Excavators with 360° revolving superstructure 84295295112
Other excavators and shovel loaders 8429598766
Heading 8431 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the machinery of headings 8425 to 8430
Parts of hoists and winches 84311062822
Parts of forklifts 8431204,4426
Parts of lifts and escalators 8431315,6337
Parts of conveyors and handling machinery 8431393,19927
Buckets, shovels and grabs for excavators 8431411,1364
Parts of boring and sinking machinery 8431433,1681,933
Parts of cranes and earth-moving machinery 84314910,621112
Heading 8432 Agricultural, horticultural or forestry machinery for soil preparation or cultivation; lawn or sports-ground rollers
Harrows, cultivators and weeders 8432291540
Other soil preparation machinery 8432801020
Parts of soil preparation machinery 8432905490
Heading 8433 Harvesting or threshing machinery for agricultural crops, including straw or fodder balers; grass or hay mowers; machines for cleaning, sorting or grading eggs, fruit or other agricultural produce, other than machinery of heading 8437
Powered lawn mowers, rotary 8433111240
Other lawn mowers 8433191091
Combine harvesters 8433511511
Parts of harvesting machinery 8433901,1340
Heading 8434 Milking machines and dairy machinery
Parts of milking and dairy machines 8434901211
Heading 8436 Other agricultural, horticultural, forestry, poultry-keeping or bee-keeping machinery, including germination plant fitted with mechanical or thermal equipment; poultry incubators and brooders
Animal feed preparation machinery 8436101440
Other poultry-keeping machinery 8436293720
Other agricultural and horticultural machinery 8436802753
Parts of poultry incubators and machinery 8436911,1191
Parts of other agricultural machinery 8436991,6850
Heading 8437 Machines for cleaning, sorting or grading seed, grain or dried leguminous vegetables; milling industry machinery or machinery for working cereals or dried leguminous vegetables, other than farm-type machinery
Seed and grain cleaning and sorting machines 8437101640
Milling machinery for cereals and legumes 8437801613
Parts of grain cleaning and milling machines 8437907320
Heading 8438 Machinery not specified or included elsewhere in this chapter, for the industrial preparation or manufacture of food or drink
Bakery and pasta machinery 8438104646
Meat and poultry processing machinery 8438502751
Other food and beverage processing machinery 84388032812
Parts of food processing machinery 8438902,74062
Heading 8439 Machinery for making pulp of fibrous cellulosic material or for making or finishing paper or paperboard
Parts of paper-making machinery 84399935422
Heading 8441 Other machinery for making up paper pulp, paper or paperboard, including cutting machines of all kinds
Paper and paperboard cutting machines 8441102434
Other paper and paperboard converting machinery 8441801023
Parts of paper converting machinery 8441901,08013
Heading 8442 Machinery, apparatus and equipment for preparing or making printing plates, cylinders or other printing components; printing plates, cylinders and other printing components prepared for printing purposes
Printing plates, cylinders and printing components 84425059112
Heading 8443 Printing machinery used for printing by means of plates, cylinders and other printing components of heading 8442; printers, copying machines and facsimile machines, whether or not combined; parts and accessories thereof
Other plate and cylinder printing machines 8443192271
Multifunction printers with network connection 8443311,53616
Printers, copiers and fax machines, network-connected 8443321,90139
Other printers, copiers and fax machines 8443397518
Parts of printing machinery 8443911,45968
Parts of printers, copiers and fax machines 84439932,051249
Heading 8445 Machines for preparing textile fibres; spinning, doubling or twisting machines and equipment for manufacturing textile yarns; cocoon reeling or winding (including weft winding) textile machines and machines for preparing textile yarns for use on machines of heading 8446 or 8447
Other textile spinning machinery 8445901420
Heading 8448 Auxiliary machinery for use with machines of heading 8444, 8445, 8446 or 8447, and parts and accessories suitable for use solely or principally with such machines
Spindles, spindle flyers and spinning rings 8448331310
Other parts of spinning machine accessories 8448391521
Parts of weaving machines 8448495880
Parts of knitting machines and other textile machinery 8448597314
Heading 8450 Household or laundry-type washing machines, including machines with a wringing device
Automatic washing machines up to 10 kg 8450111,1541
Washing machines with spin dryer, up to 10 kg 8450125840
Other washing machines up to 10 kg 8450192400
Washing machines over 10 kg 8450201,3631
Parts of washing machines 8450904,86066
Heading 8451 Machinery, other than machines of heading 8450, for washing, cleaning, wringing, drying, ironing, pressing, bleaching, dyeing, dressing, finishing, coating or impregnating textile yarns, textile fabrics or made-up textile articles; machines for applying the paste to the base fabric or other support used in the manufacture of floor coverings such as linoleum; machines for reeling, unreeling, folding, cutting or pinking textile fabrics
Dryers over 10 kg 8451291430
Parts of laundry and textile finishing machinery 8451906260
Heading 8452 Sewing machines, other than book-sewing machines of heading 8440; furniture, bases and covers specially designed for sewing machines; sewing machine needles
Other industrial sewing machines 8452292573
Sewing machine needles 8452304660
Sewing machine parts and furniture 8452902,32323
Heading 8453 Machinery for preparing, tanning or working hides, skins or leather, or for making or repairing footwear or other articles of hides, skins or leather, other than sewing machines
Parts of leather and footwear machinery 8453901581
Heading 8454 Converters, ladles, ingot moulds and casting machines, of a kind used in metallurgy or in metal foundries
Parts of converters and casting machines 8454904650
Heading 8455 Metal-rolling mills and rolls therefor
Parts of metal rolling mills 8455901943
Heading 8456 Machine tools for working any material by removal of material by laser or other light or photon beam, ultrasonic, electro-discharge, electrochemical, electron beam, ion beam or plasma arc processes, and water-jet cutting machines
Laser machine tools 84561128580
Other electro-chemical and water-jet machine tools 8456901040
Heading 8458 Metalworking lathes, including turning centres
Numerically controlled horizontal lathes 8458111210
Other metalworking lathes 8458993861
Heading 8459 Machine tools for drilling, boring, milling and threading by removing metal, including unit construction machines (single station), other than lathes of heading 8458, including turning centres
Other drilling machines 8459291070
Heading 8460 Machine-tools for deburring, sharpening, grinding, honing, lapping, polishing or otherwise finishing metal or cermets using abrasives or polishing products
Deburring, polishing and finishing machines 8460901366
Heading 8461 Planing, shaping, slotting, broaching, gear cutting, gear grinding, gear finishing, sawing, cutting-off and other machine-tools for working metal or cermets by removing material, not elsewhere specified or included
Metal sawing and cutting-off machines 8461502291
Other planing and broaching machines 8461901050
Heading 8462 Machine-tools, including presses, for working metal by forging, hammering or die-stamping, other than rolling mills; machine-tools for working metal, including presses, slitting and cut-to-length lines, bending, folding, straightening, shearing, punching or notching machines, other than drawing machines; presses for working metal or metal carbides, not specified above
Other metal bending and straightening machines 8462292752
Parts of metalworking presses and machines 8462901781
Heading 8463 Machine tools for working metal or cermets without removing material
Other metalworking machines, no material removal 8463901241
Heading 8464 Machine tools for working stone, ceramics, concrete, asbestos-cement or like mineral materials or for cold working glass
Stone and glass grinding and polishing machines 8464201570
Heading 8465 Machine tools, including machines for nailing, stapling, gluing or otherwise assembling, for working wood, cork, bone, hard rubber, hard plastics or similar hard materials
Sawing machines for wood and plastics 8465911621
Other wood and plastics working machines 8465992753
Heading 8466 Parts and accessories suitable for use solely or principally with the machines of headings 8456 to 8465, including work or tool holders, self-opening dieheads, dividing heads and other special attachments for machine tools, and tool holders for any type of hand tool
Tool holders and self-opening dieheads 8466102,6708
Work holders for machine tools 8466201,88919
Dividing heads for machine tools 8466308832
Parts for stone, glass and ceramic working machines 8466914420
Parts for wood and plastics working machines 8466922770
Parts for metal machine tools 8466936,589184
Parts for metal forming machines 8466943,2601
Heading 8467 Pneumatic, hydraulic or with self-contained electric or non-electric motor hand tools
Rotary pneumatic hand tools 84671127912
Other pneumatic hand tools 84671956714
Electric hand drills 8467211,02883
Electric hand saws 8467223334
Other electric hand tools 8467292,02868
Other hand tools with non-electric motor 84678944310
Parts of chain saws 8467913141
Parts of pneumatic hand tools 8467927661
Parts of other hand tools 8467991,89212
Heading 8468 Equipment and apparatus for soldering, brazing or welding, whether or not capable of cutting, other than those of heading 8515; gas-operated surface tempering machines and apparatus
Gas-operated welding and brazing machines 8468201211
Parts of welding and brazing machines 8468904152
Heading 8470 Calculating machines and pocket-size data recording, reproducing and displaying machines with calculating functions; accounting machines, postage-franking machines, ticket-issuing machines and similar machines incorporating a calculating device; cash registers
Pocket electronic calculators 8470102951
Cash registers 8470502141
Heading 8471 Automatic data-processing machines and units thereof; magnetic or optical readers, machines for transcribing data onto data media in coded form and machines for processing such data, not elsewhere specified or included
Laptops and portable computers 84713015,08668
Desktop computers 8471412,01741
Computer systems, other 8471491,01519
Computer processing units 8471504,040149
Computer input and output devices 8471608,64590
Computer storage units 8471703,384927
Other computer units 8471802,13791
Other data-processing machines 8471902,39331
Heading 8472 Office machines, for example hectograph or stencil duplicating machines, addressing machines, automatic banknote dispensers, machines for sorting, counting or wrapping coins, pencil sharpeners, perforating machines or stapling machines
Other office machines 8472901,3811
Heading 8473 Parts and accessories suitable for use solely or principally with machines of headings 8469 to 8472
Parts of calculating machines 8473212700
Parts of other office machines 8473297901
Computer parts and accessories 84733029,6801,295
Parts of cash registers and office machines 8473404,6069
Parts for several office machines 84735050144
Heading 8474 Machinery for sorting, screening, separating, washing, crushing, grinding, mixing or kneading earth, stone, ores or other mineral substances, in solid form; machinery for agglomerating, shaping or moulding solid mineral fuels, ceramic paste, unhardened cements, plastering materials or other mineral products in powder or paste form; machines for forming foundry moulds of sand
Sorting and washing machines for ores and minerals 8474101883
Crushing and grinding machines for minerals 8474201852
Concrete and mortar mixers 8474311795
Parts of mineral processing machinery 8474902,01163
Heading 8476 Automatic goods-vending machines, including money-changing machines
Parts of vending machines 8476901570
Heading 8477 Machinery for working rubber or plastics or for the manufacture of products from these materials, not specified or included elsewhere in this chapter
Plastics and rubber injection moulding machines 8477108451
Plastics and rubber extruders 8477201280
Tyre moulding and retreading machines 8477511320
Other rubber and plastics machinery 8477803482
Parts of rubber and plastics machinery 8477905,0549
Heading 8478 Machinery for preparing or making up tobacco, not specified or included elsewhere in this chapter
Parts of tobacco machinery 8478903,7124
Heading 8479 Machines and mechanical appliances having individual functions, not specified or included elsewhere in this chapter
Public works and construction machinery 8479102724
Oil and fat extraction machinery 8479203071
Rope and cable making machines 8479401550
Industrial robots 8479501884
Evaporative air coolers 8479601901
Passenger boarding bridges, other 8479791,8070
Metal treatment machines, including wire winders 8479811950
Industrial mixing and grinding machines 8479827841
Other industrial machines 8479894,224272
Parts of other machines and mechanical appliances 84799019,174267
Heading 8480
Mould bases 8480202431
Moulding patterns 8480304661
Metal injection and compression moulds 8480411870
Other moulds for metal 8480495982
Glass moulds 8480505611
Moulds for mineral materials 84806016536
Rubber and plastics injection and compression moulds 8480711,76511
Other rubber and plastics moulds 8480791,4074
Heading 8481 Taps, cocks, valves and similar appliances for pipes, boiler shells, tanks, vats or the like, including pressure-reducing valves and thermostatically controlled valves
Pressure-reducing valves 8481102,59841
Hydraulic and pneumatic valves 8481202,61145
Check valves 8481302,33064
Safety and relief valves 8481401,61739
Other taps, cocks and valves 84818034,748403
Parts of taps, cocks and valves 84819012,828174
Heading 8482 Ball or roller bearings
Ball bearings 84821011,59321
Tapered roller bearings 8482201,6181
Spherical roller bearings 8482307202
Needle roller bearings 8482409712
Cylindrical roller bearings 8482501,6739
Other bearings 8482803,91713
Bearing balls, needles and rollers 8482911,4417
Other bearing parts 8482994,50925
Heading 8483 Transmission shafts, gears, gear boxes and other transmission elements; bearing housings and plain shaft bearings; clutches and shaft couplings
Transmission shafts, camshafts and crankshafts 8483108,34420
Bearing housings with bearings 8483202,2333
Bearing housings and plain shaft bearings 8483309,42239
Gears and gearboxes 8483407,89327
Flywheels and pulleys 8483503,67134
Clutches and shaft couplings 8483603,02830
Parts of transmission shafts and bearing housings 8483907,41116
Heading 8484 Gaskets and similar joints of metal sheeting combined with other material or of two or more layers of metal; sets or assortments of gaskets and similar joints, dissimilar in composition, put up in pouches, envelopes or similar packings; mechanical seals
Metal-sheet gaskets and joints 84841010,15855
Mechanical seals 8484202,11320
Gasket sets and assortments 8484908,639149
Heading 8485 Machines for additive manufacturing
Plastics or rubber 3D printers 8485201330
Parts of 3D printers 8485901080
Heading 8486 Machines and apparatus of a kind used solely or principally for the manufacture of semiconductor boules or wafers, semiconductor devices, electronic integrated circuits or flat panel displays; specified machines and apparatus; parts and accessories
Semiconductor wafer and boule making machines 8486102621
Semiconductor device making machines 8486206540
Semiconductor mask and assembly equipment 8486404747
Parts of semiconductor manufacturing machines 8486907,43611
Heading 8487
Ship and boat propellers and blades 8487101231
Other machinery parts without electrical features 8487906,00713

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8501 Electric motors and generators (excluding generating sets)
Small electric motors up to 37.5 W 8501105,57514
Universal AC/DC motors over 37.5 W 8501206515
DC motors and generators up to 750 W 8501312,19364
DC motors and generators, 750 W to 75 kW 8501322595
DC motors and generators, 75 to 375 kW 8501331330
Single-phase AC motors 8501401,5347
Multi-phase AC motors up to 750 W 8501511,3409
Multi-phase AC motors, 750 W to 75 kW 8501522,81514
Multi-phase AC motors over 75 kW 85015331112
Heading 8502 Electric generating sets and rotary converters
Diesel generating sets up to 75 kVA 8502117590
Diesel generating sets, 75 to 375 kVA 8502125871
Diesel generating sets over 375 kVA 8502133644
Petrol generating sets 8502202603
Heading 8503 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the machines of heading 8501 or 8502
Parts of electric motors and generators 8503004,48211
Heading 8504 Electrical transformers, static converters and inductors
Ballasts for discharge lamps 8504102776
Liquid dielectric transformers up to 650 kVA 85042197326
Liquid dielectric transformers, 650 to 10,000 kVA 85042238617
Transformers up to 1 kVA 8504312,78426
Transformers, 1 to 16 kVA 8504322491
Transformers, 16 to 500 kVA 8504332206
Transformers over 500 kVA 8504341745
Static converters 85044024,736452
Other inductors 8504506,33129
Parts of transformers and converters 85049010,021291
Heading 8505
Permanent magnets of metal 8505111,14910
Other permanent magnets 8505192,9142
Electromagnetic couplings, clutches and brakes 8505203875
Electromagnets and magnetic holding devices 8505902,1249
Heading 8506
Manganese dioxide batteries 8506108356
Lithium batteries, non-rechargeable 8506501,10325
Zinc-air batteries 8506601611
Other primary batteries 8506805130
Heading 8507
Lead-acid starter batteries 8507101,7472
Other lead-acid batteries 8507201,2512
Nickel-cadmium batteries 850730460310
Nickel-metal hydride batteries 8507502470
Lithium-ion batteries 8507605,73113
Other electric accumulators 8507803073
Parts of electric accumulators 8507904033
Heading 8508 Vacuum cleaners
Vacuum cleaners up to 1500 W 8508113552
Other vacuum cleaners with electric motor 8508195174
Other vacuum cleaners 8508601400
Parts of vacuum cleaners 8508702,1802
Heading 8509 Electromechanical domestic appliances, with self-contained electric motor
Food grinders, mixers and juice extractors 8509401,0863
Other domestic electromechanical appliances 85098057515
Parts of domestic electromechanical appliances 8509905484
Heading 8510
Electric shavers 8510101536
Electric hair clippers 8510201750
Parts of shavers and hair clippers 8510901270
Heading 8511 Electrical ignition or starting equipment of a kind used for spark-ignition or compression-ignition internal combustion engines; generators and cut-outs of a kind used in conjunction with such engines
Spark plugs 8511102,1657
Ignition magnetos and flywheels 8511202297
Ignition distributors and coils 8511301,74912
Starter motors 8511401,37527
Other generators for combustion engines 85115072632
Other vehicle ignition and starting equipment 8511804145
Parts of ignition and starting equipment 8511901,1092
Heading 8512
Lighting and signalling equipment for bicycles 8512101100
Vehicle lighting and visual signalling equipment 85122012,30822
Vehicle sound signalling equipment 8512301,7081
Windscreen wipers and defrosters 8512408715
Parts of vehicle lighting and signalling equipment 8512903,15120
Heading 8513
Portable electric lamps 8513101,67117
Parts of portable electric lamps 8513901150
Heading 8514 Industrial or laboratory electric furnaces and ovens; other industrial or laboratory equipment for the heat treatment of materials by induction or dielectric loss
Other industrial electric resistance furnaces 8514191460
Induction and dielectric industrial furnaces 8514201050
Other industrial electric furnaces 8514391322
Induction and dielectric heating equipment 8514401070
Parts of industrial electric furnaces 8514908404
Heading 8515
Soldering irons and guns 8515113942
Other brazing and soldering machines 8515194861
Other resistance welding machines 8515291171
Automatic arc welding machines 8515311200
Other arc welding machines 8515394013
Other electric welding and spraying machines 8515804505
Parts of electric welding machines 8515903,53447
Heading 8516 Electric instantaneous or storage water heaters and immersion heaters; electric space-heating and soil-heating apparatus; electrothermic hairdressing apparatus and hand dryers; electric smoothing irons; other electrothermic appliances of a kind used for domestic purposes; electric heating resistors
Electric water heaters 85161078234
Other electric space heaters 8516293080
Hair dryers 8516313491
Other electric hairdressing appliances 8516324040
Electric hand dryers 8516331250
Electric irons 85164048312
Microwave ovens 8516504730
Electric ovens, cookers and hobs 8516602,61323
Electric coffee and tea makers 85167151119
Other domestic electric heating appliances 8516791,51111
Electric heating resistors 8516802,24613
Parts of electric heaters and heating appliances 8516906,31510
Heading 8517 Telephone sets, including smartphones and other telephones for cellular or other wireless networks; other apparatus for the transmission or reception of voice, images or other data
Cordless telephones 8517111353
Smartphones 8517137,441135
Other telephone sets 85171884119
Wireless network base stations 85176111827
Network switches, routers and modems 85176223,1551,912
Other communication apparatus 85176978026
Antennas for telecom equipment 8517711,42119
Other parts of telephone and communication apparatus 85177919,3981,931
Heading 8518
Microphones 8518101,43414
Single loudspeakers in enclosures 8518211,1196
Multiple loudspeakers in one enclosure 8518222,2083
Other loudspeakers 8518292,22611
Headphones and earphones 8518305,52428
Audio-frequency amplifiers 8518407041
Sound amplifier sets 8518503651
Parts of microphones and loudspeakers 8518908,0646
Heading 8519 Sound recording or reproducing apparatus
Other sound recording or reproducing apparatus 8519891100
Heading 8521
Video recording and reproducing apparatus 8521903000
Heading 8522
Parts of sound and video equipment 85229072816
Heading 8523 Discs, tapes, solid-state non-volatile storage devices, smart cards and other media for the recording of sound or of other phenomena, whether or not recorded, including matrices and masters for the production of discs, other than products of Chapter 37
Other magnetic media 85232979215
Other optical media 8523491,20211
Flash memory cards and solid-state drives 8523512,12136
Smart cards 8523521,02513
Other solid-state storage devices 8523596166
Other recording media 8523804371
Heading 8524 Flat panel display modules, whether or not incorporating touch-sensitive screens
Liquid crystal display modules 8524111,0900
Liquid crystal display modules with drivers 8524911,437155
OLED display modules with drivers 8524921,76418
Other flat panel modules with drivers 8524998071
Heading 8525
Radio and television transmitters 8525501870
Radio and TV transmitters with receivers 8525601239
High-speed television and digital cameras 8525811815
Night-vision cameras 8525832150
Other television and digital cameras 8525893,88927
Heading 8526
Radar apparatus 85261025619
Radio navigation apparatus 85269156953
Radio remote control apparatus 85269251016
Heading 8527
Car radios with sound recording or playback 85272122211
Other radios with sound recording or playback 8527912610
Heading 8528 Monitors and projectors, not incorporating television reception apparatus; reception apparatus for television, whether or not incorporating radio-broadcast receivers or sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus
Computer monitors 8528523,851106
Other monitors 8528591,69214
Other projectors 85286933619
Colour televisions 8528723,65531
Heading 8529 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the apparatus of headings 8524 to 8528
Antennas for radio and TV equipment 8529101,63648
Parts of radio and television equipment 85299015,83477
Heading 8530
Traffic control and signalling equipment 8530801970
Parts of traffic signalling equipment 8530902420
Heading 8531
Burglar and fire alarms 8531101,952131
Indicator panels with LCD or LED 85312096917
Other electric sound and visual signalling apparatus 8531801,57430
Parts of electric signalling apparatus 8531901,4271
Heading 8532 Electrical capacitors, fixed, variable or adjustable (pre-set)
Power capacitors 8532101,2124
Tantalum capacitors 8532215260
Aluminium electrolytic capacitors 8532222,1480
Single-layer ceramic capacitors 8532235110
Multilayer ceramic capacitors 8532245,6440
Paper or plastic film capacitors 8532251,4490
Other fixed capacitors 8532297,6113
Variable capacitors 8532301892
Parts of electrical capacitors 8532905317
Heading 8533 Electrical resistors (including rheostats and potentiometers), other than heating resistors
Fixed carbon resistors 8533103,4340
Fixed resistors up to 20 W 8533214,1571
Other fixed resistors 8533295,3541
Other wirewound variable resistors 8533399160
Other variable resistors 8533404,3977
Parts of electrical resistors 8533907184
Heading 8534 Printed circuits
Printed circuits 85340017,81926
Heading 8535 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits, or for making connections to or in electrical circuits, for a voltage exceeding 1,000 V
Fuses over 1,000 V 8535109960
Circuit breakers, up to 72.5 kV 8535212935
Other circuit breakers over 1,000 V 8535291890
Isolating switches over 1,000 V 85353029810
Lightning arresters and surge suppressors 8535405020
Other high-voltage switching and protection apparatus 8535904,43910
Heading 8536 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits, or for making connections to or in electrical circuits, for a voltage not exceeding 1,000 V
Fuses up to 1,000 V 8536107,22326
Circuit breakers up to 1,000 V 8536209,34645
Other circuit protection apparatus 8536302,27020
Relays up to 60 V 8536413,2888
Other relays up to 1,000 V 8536498,11630
Electrical switches 85365023,677180
Lamp-holders 8536616540
Plugs and sockets 85366919,30872
Optical fibre connectors 8536704,64240
Other electrical connection apparatus 85369035,90472
Heading 8537 Boards, panels, consoles, desks, cabinets and other bases, equipped with apparatus of heading 8535 or 8536, for electric control or the distribution of electricity
Control panels up to 1,000 V 85371023,866296
Control panels over 1,000 V 8537202,61342
Heading 8538 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the apparatus of heading 8535, 8536 or 8537
Switchboards, panels and cabinets, empty 8538102,9409
Parts of switchgear and control panels 85389019,50448
Heading 8539 Electric filament or discharge lamps, including sealed beam lamp units and ultraviolet or infrared lamps; arc lamps
Sealed beam lamp units 8539101,2843
Tungsten halogen lamps 8539211,0791
Incandescent lamps up to 200 W 8539222297
Other incandescent lamps 8539291,85089
Fluorescent hot-cathode lamps 8539314173
Other discharge lamps 85393923410
Arc lamps 8539411090
Ultraviolet and infrared lamps 8539498907
LED modules 85395131615
LED lamps and tubes 8539522,65418
Parts of electric lamps 8539905151
Heading 8540
Magnetrons 8540711080
Other electron tubes 8540891240
Heading 8541 Semiconductor devices (for example, diodes, transistors, semiconductor-based transducers); photosensitive semiconductor devices, including photovoltaic cells whether or not assembled in modules or made up into panels; light-emitting diodes (LED); mounted piezo-electric crystals
Diodes, non-photosensitive 85411012,8980
Transistors under 1 W 8541211,1390
Transistors of 1 W and over 85412912,4783
Thyristors, diacs and triacs 8541308020
Light-emitting diodes (LED) 8541412,9440
Solar cells, not assembled into modules 854142192139
Solar cells assembled into modules and panels 8541432,232128
Other photosensitive semiconductor devices 8541492,9505
Semiconductor-based transducers 8541512043
Other semiconductor devices 8541592,33914
Mounted piezoelectric crystals 8541603,261835
Parts of diodes, transistors and semiconductor devices 8541904,9640
Heading 8542 Electronic integrated circuits
Processors and controllers (integrated circuits) 8542318,09051
Memory chips (integrated circuits) 8542321,51811
Amplifier integrated circuits 8542331,4800
Other electronic integrated circuits 85423962,58811,676
Parts of electronic integrated circuits 8542908,90810
Heading 8543
Signal generators 85432023510
Electroplating and electrolysis machines 8543301161
Electronic cigarettes and vaporizers 8543403600
Other electrical machines with individual functions 8543705,78099
Parts of electrical machines with individual functions 8543902,3834
Heading 8544 Insulated wire, cable and other insulated electric conductors; optical fibre cables made up of individually sheathed fibres
Copper winding wire 8544113,1144
Other winding wire 8544192,5340
Coaxial cable 8544205,23039
Vehicle wiring harnesses 8544309,7831,628
Electric cables up to 1,000 V, with connectors 85444232,141683
Electric cables up to 1,000 V, without connectors 85444915,88859
Electric cables over 1,000 V 8544601,5244
Fibre optic cables 8544705,002297
Heading 8545 Carbon electrodes, carbon brushes, lamp carbons, battery carbons and other articles of graphite or other carbon, with or without metal, for electrical purposes
Other carbon electrodes 8545191310
Carbon brushes 8545201,0212
Other carbon articles for electrical use 8545901731
Heading 8546 Electrical insulators of any material
Ceramic electrical insulators 8546208491
Other electrical insulators 8546902,0598
Heading 8547 Insulating fittings for electrical machines, appliances or equipment
Ceramic insulating fittings 8547102820
Plastic insulating fittings 8547202,99011
Other insulating fittings 8547901,5041
Heading 8548
Electrical parts of machinery, other 8548001,39517

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8607 Parts of railway or tramway locomotives or rolling-stock
Parts of railway locomotives 8607912840
Heading 8609
Shipping containers 860900181112

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8701 Tractors (other than tractors of heading 8709)
Diesel road tractors for semi-trailers 8701216310
Other road tractors for semi-trailers 8701291090
Tractors, engine 37–75 kW 8701931690
Heading 8702 Motor vehicles for the transport of 10 or more persons, including the driver
Diesel buses, 10 or more seats 8702106713
Heading 8703 Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 8702), including station wagons and racing cars
Snowmobiles, golf carts and similar vehicles 8703101540
Petrol cars, up to 1000 cc 8703214532
Petrol cars, 1000–1500 cc 8703221,1711
Petrol cars, 1500–3000 cc 870323211123
Petrol cars, over 3000 cc 87032415927
Diesel cars, 1500–2500 cc 8703323863
Diesel cars, over 2500 cc 8703332833
Petrol hybrid cars, non-plug-in 8703408480
Plug-in petrol hybrid cars 8703606334
Electric cars 8703802,81516
Heading 8704 Motor vehicles for the transport of goods
Diesel trucks up to 5 t 8704211,12270
Diesel trucks, 5–20 t 8704225,0882
Diesel trucks over 20 t 8704235853
Petrol trucks up to 5 t 8704311040
Other trucks 8704901,2380
Heading 8705 Special purpose motor vehicles, other than those principally designed for the transport of persons or goods
Mobile cranes 8705101030
Concrete mixer trucks 8705402901
Other special purpose vehicles 8705905171
Heading 8706 Chassis fitted with engines, for the motor vehicles of headings 8701 to 8705
Chassis with engines for motor vehicles 8706002,7300
Heading 8707 Bodies (including cabs), for the motor vehicles of headings 8701 to 8705
Cabs and bodies for tractors 8707105070
Bodies and cabs for vehicles, other 8707902,7672
Heading 8708 Parts and accessories of motor vehicles of headings 8701 to 8705
Bumpers and parts for motor vehicles 87081015,16727
Safety seat belts 8708215043
Windscreens and windows for vehicles 8708221,2441
Other vehicle body parts and accessories 87082927,262137
Brakes and brake parts for vehicles 8708308,13521
Gearboxes for motor vehicles 8708402,86731
Drive axles with differential 8708503,85224
Road wheels and parts 8708704,07632
Suspension systems and parts 8708808,14612
Radiators for motor vehicles 8708913,3021
Silencers and exhaust pipes 8708922,4244
Clutches and parts for vehicles 8708932,9363
Steering wheels, columns and boxes 8708942,8405
Airbags with inflators and parts 87089566815
Other parts and accessories of motor vehicles 87089959,369153
Heading 8709 Works trucks, self-propelled, not fitted with lifting or handling equipment, of the type used in factories, warehouses, dock areas or airports for short-distance transport of goods; tractors of the type used on railway station platforms; parts thereof
Parts of works trucks 8709901360
Heading 8711 Motorcycles (including mopeds) and cycles fitted with an auxiliary motor, with or without side-cars; side-cars
Motorcycles, 50–250 cc 8711203,44652
Motorcycles, 250–500 cc 8711303980
Motorcycles, 500–800 cc 8711402190
Motorcycles over 800 cc 8711503412
Electric motorcycles and scooters 8711605610
Other motorcycles and sidecars 8711903,2940
Heading 8712 Bicycles and other cycles (including delivery tricycles), not motorised
Bicycles, non-motorised 8712002,00847
Heading 8713
Wheelchairs, non-motorised 8713102560
Motorised wheelchairs 8713901180
Heading 8714
Motorcycle parts and accessories 871410112,373203
Wheelchair parts and accessories 8714201157
Bicycle frames and forks 8714916930
Bicycle wheel rims and spokes 8714924940
Bicycle hubs and freewheels 8714935280
Bicycle brakes and parts 8714941331
Bicycle saddles 8714951040
Bicycle pedals and crank gears 8714961381
Other bicycle parts and accessories 8714991,42016
Heading 8715
Baby carriages and parts 8715009725
Heading 8716 Trailers and semi-trailers; other vehicles, not mechanically propelled; parts thereof
Other goods trailers and semi-trailers 87163934923
Other trailers and semi-trailers 87164019211
Other non-motorised vehicles 8716801,34030
Parts of trailers and semi-trailers 8716906462

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8807
Aircraft undercarriages and parts 8807203263
Parts of aeroplanes, helicopters and drones 88073010,809629
Other aircraft parts 8807908,7081,564

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8907 Other floating structures, such as rafts, tanks, coffer-dams, landing stages, buoys and beacons
Other floating structures, buoys and tanks 89079013625

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9001 Optical fibres and optical fibre bundles; optical fibre cables other than those of heading 8544; sheets and plates of polarising material; lenses, prisms, mirrors and other optical elements, of any material, unmounted, other than such elements of glass not optically worked
Optical fibres and fibre bundles 9001103370
Polarizing sheets and plates 9001201110
Contact lenses 9001302701
Glass spectacle lenses 9001401090
Plastic spectacle lenses 9001504,99421
Other lenses, prisms and mirrors 9001901,5640
Heading 9002 Lenses, prisms, mirrors and other optical elements, of any material, mounted, being parts of or fittings for instruments or apparatus, other than such elements of glass not optically worked
Lenses for cameras and projectors 9002111,8741
Other objective lenses 9002197910
Camera filters 9002202671
Other mounted optical elements 9002901,0230
Heading 9003
Plastic spectacle frames 9003112,5600
Spectacle frames of other materials 9003193,1600
Parts of spectacle frames 9003905920
Heading 9004 Spectacles, goggles and the like, corrective, protective or other
Sunglasses 9004109,15162
Spectacles and goggles, other 9004901,9328
Heading 9005
Parts of binoculars and telescopes 9005902,01913
Heading 9006
Instant print cameras 9006401250
Parts of photographic cameras 9006911,3990
Parts of flash equipment 9006991772
Heading 9007
Parts of cine cameras 9007912040
Heading 9008
Parts of projectors and enlargers 9008902080
Heading 9011
Stereoscopic microscopes 9011101831
Other optical microscopes 9011804210
Parts of optical microscopes 9011902,2080
Heading 9012
Parts of electron microscopes 9012902563
Heading 9013 Liquid crystal devices not constituting articles provided for more specifically in other headings; lasers, other than laser diodes; other optical appliances and instruments, not specified or included elsewhere in this chapter
Lasers, other than laser diodes 9013201461
Other optical devices and instruments 9013805675
Parts of lasers and optical devices 9013901,0350
Heading 9014
Aeronautical and space navigation instruments 90142015044
Other navigational instruments 90148016121
Parts of navigational instruments 9014901833
Heading 9015
Rangefinders 9015101651
Surveying levels 9015302123
Other surveying and hydrological instruments 90158053549
Parts of surveying instruments 90159084498
Heading 9016
Precision balances 9016003551
Heading 9017
Other drawing and calculating instruments 9017206117
Micrometers, callipers and gauges 9017302,80252
Other hand measuring instruments 9017801,27230
Parts of drawing and measuring instruments 9017903931
Heading 9018 Instruments and appliances used in medical, surgical, dental or veterinary sciences, including scintigraphic apparatus, other electromedical apparatus and sight-testing instruments
Electrocardiographs 9018112410
Ultrasonic scanning apparatus 9018121,30825
Magnetic resonance imaging apparatus 90181313511
Scintigraphic apparatus 9018141024
Other electro-diagnostic apparatus 9018191,73721
Syringes, with or without needles 9018312,1613
Tubular metal needles and suture needles 9018326820
Other needles, catheters and cannulae 90183913,615466
Other dental instruments 9018491,8000
Ophthalmic instruments 9018501,0073
Other medical, surgical and veterinary instruments 90189017,80183
Heading 9019
Massage apparatus 9019108237
Ozone, oxygen and aerosol therapy apparatus 9019201,2985
Heading 9020
Breathing appliances and gas masks 9020001,39823
Heading 9021 Orthopaedic appliances; splints and other fracture appliances; artificial parts of the body; hearing aids and other appliances worn or carried, or implanted in the body, to compensate for a defect or disability
Orthopaedic and fracture appliances 9021105,259949
Artificial teeth 902121171121
Other dental fittings 9021291,2751,890
Artificial joints 9021312650
Other artificial body parts 9021399,2472
Hearing aids 9021409580
Other orthopaedic appliances and implants 9021907,60040
Heading 9022 Apparatus based on the use of X-rays or of alpha, beta or gamma radiations, whether or not for medical, surgical, dental or veterinary use, including radiography or radiotherapy apparatus, X-ray tubes, high tension generators, control panels and desks, screens, tables, chairs and the like for examination or treatment
Medical and veterinary X-ray apparatus 9022145591
X-ray apparatus for other uses 9022191568
X-ray tubes 90223012811
Other radiation apparatus and parts 9022901,649771
Heading 9023 Instruments, apparatus and models, designed for demonstrational purposes, for example in education or exhibitions, unsuitable for other uses
Demonstration instruments and models 9023001,826112
Heading 9024 Machines and appliances for testing the hardness, strength, compressibility, elasticity or other mechanical properties of materials
Metal testing machines 9024101252
Other materials testing machines 9024804174
Parts of materials testing machines 9024903621
Heading 9025
Other thermometers and pyrometers 9025192,80953
Hygrometers, barometers and similar instruments 9025802,50816
Parts of thermometers and barometers 90259069514
Heading 9026 Instruments and apparatus for measuring or checking the flow, level, pressure or other variables of liquids or gases
Flow meters 9026103,11245
Pressure gauges 9026205,71288
Other flow, level and pressure instruments 9026801,38343
Parts of flow and pressure instruments 9026901,16317
Heading 9027 Instruments and apparatus for physical or chemical analysis; instruments and apparatus for measuring or checking viscosity, porosity, expansion, surface tension or the like; instruments and apparatus for measuring or checking quantities of heat, sound or light; microtomes
Gas and smoke analysers 9027101,11422
Chromatographs and electrophoresis instruments 9027204501
Spectrometers and spectrophotometers 9027304973
Other optical radiation analysis instruments 9027501,11720
Other physical and chemical analysis instruments 9027893,24836
Microtomes and parts of analysis instruments 9027905,26115
Heading 9028
Liquid meters 9028202252
Electricity meters 9028304317
Parts of gas, liquid and electricity meters 9028902766
Heading 9029
Revolution counters, taximeters and odometers 9029104422
Speedometers and tachometers 9029201,99710
Parts of counters and speedometers 9029901,4092
Heading 9030 Oscilloscopes, spectrum analysers and other instruments and apparatus for measuring or checking electrical quantities, excluding meters of heading 9028; instruments and apparatus for measuring or detecting alpha, beta, gamma, X-ray, cosmic or other ionising radiations
Radiation measuring instruments 90301030817
Oscilloscopes 9030202242
Multimeters, without recording device 9030311,10210
Multimeters, with recording device 90303224410
Electrical measuring instruments, without recording 9030331,88034
Electrical measuring instruments, with recording 90303947126
Telecommunications test instruments 9030403303
Semiconductor wafer testing instruments 9030821,47118
Electrical testing instruments with recording 90308419510
Other electrical testing instruments 90308976615
Parts of electrical measuring instruments 90309022,907148
Heading 9031
Balancing machines for mechanical parts 9031101491
Optical inspection instruments for semiconductors 9031411670
Other optical measuring instruments 9031491,10457
Other measuring and checking instruments 90318011,048131
Parts of measuring and checking instruments 9031904,395128
Heading 9032
Thermostats 9032101,4746
Manostats 9032201631
Hydraulic and pneumatic regulators 9032812476
Other automatic regulating instruments 9032895,540144
Parts of automatic regulating instruments 9032901,2456
Heading 9033
Parts for measuring and checking instruments 9033009,17951

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9101
Precious metal wrist-watches, automatic winding 9101212250
Heading 9102 Wristwatches, pocket-watches and other watches, including stop-watches, other than those of heading 9101
Wrist-watches, electric, mechanical display 9102111,97387
Wrist-watches, electric, digital display 91021216358
Other electric wrist-watches 91021920663
Wrist-watches, automatic winding 9102212,40622
Mechanical wrist-watches, other 9102292926
Pocket-watches and other watches, non-electric 9102994989
Heading 9105
Electric alarm clocks 9105111312
Electric wall clocks 9105216185
Non-electric wall clocks 9105291030
Other electric clocks 9105911993
Other non-electric clocks 9105991425
Heading 9106
Other time recording and measuring apparatus 9106902491
Heading 9107
Time switches 9107002920
Heading 9111
Other watch cases 9111802141
Watch case parts 9111901,6270
Heading 9113
Base metal watch straps and bracelets 9113202480
Watch straps of other materials 9113901,1251
Heading 9114 Other clock or watch parts
Watch and clock dials 9114302300
Other watch and clock parts 9114901,2790

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9202
Other string instruments 9202904275
Heading 9206
Percussion instruments 92060025612
Heading 9207
Electronic keyboard instruments 9207101433
Other electronic musical instruments 9207906184
Heading 9209
Piano parts and accessories 9209911160
Electronic instrument parts and accessories 9209942301
Other musical instrument parts and accessories 9209993380

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9302
Revolvers and pistols 930200632114
Heading 9303
Sporting and hunting shotguns 9303201001
Sporting and hunting rifles 93033012110
Heading 9305
Parts of revolvers and pistols 93051059419
Parts of shotguns and rifles 93052031422
Other weapon parts and accessories 93059918915
Heading 9306 Bombs, grenades, torpedoes, mines, missiles and similar munitions of war and parts thereof; cartridges and other ammunition and projectiles and parts thereof, including shot and cartridge wads
Other cartridges and parts 93063010067

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9401 Seats, other than those of heading 9402, whether or not convertible into beds, and parts thereof
Aircraft seats 94011092173
Motor vehicle seats 9401201,53855
Wooden swivel seats with adjustable height 9401313181
Other swivel seats with adjustable height 9401393,3212
Wooden seats convertible into beds 9401419270
Other seats convertible into beds 9401492642
Upholstered seats with wooden frames 9401617,172104
Wooden-framed seats, not upholstered 9401691,53024
Upholstered seats with metal frames 9401713,0243
Metal-framed seats, not upholstered 9401792,638111
Seats of other materials 9401801,58726
Wooden parts of seats 9401913385
Other parts of seats 94019932,312148
Heading 9402
Dental, barber and similar chairs 9402101310
Medical and veterinary furniture 9402901,9942
Heading 9403 Other furniture and parts thereof
Metal office furniture 9403102,7115
Other metal furniture 94032017,137457
Wooden office furniture 9403304,0955
Wooden kitchen furniture 9403402,30837
Wooden bedroom furniture 9403506,89531
Other wooden furniture 94036024,234771
Plastic furniture 9403703,44793
Bamboo furniture 9403821771
Furniture of other materials 9403892,941245
Wooden furniture parts 9403919,7608
Furniture parts of other materials 94039911,761116
Heading 9404
Mattress supports 9404103935
Foam and rubber mattresses 94042175920
Mattresses of other materials 9404292,65045
Sleeping bags 9404301882
Quilts and duvets 9404402,4066
Pillows, cushions and other bedding 9404907,31765
Heading 9405 Luminaires and lighting fittings including searchlights and spotlights and parts thereof, not elsewhere specified or included; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like, having a permanently fixed light source, and parts thereof not elsewhere specified or included
LED chandeliers and ceiling or wall lights 9405115,752104
Other chandeliers and ceiling or wall lights 9405191,771141
LED table, desk and floor lamps 9405211,1659
Other table, desk and floor lamps 9405291,31689
Solar LED lamps and lighting fittings 9405411,60242
Other LED lamps and lighting fittings 9405423,64610
Other electric lamps, non-LED 9405491,88796
Non-electrical lamps and lighting fittings 94055084523
LED illuminated signs and name-plates 9405615034
Other illuminated signs and name-plates 9405693334
Glass parts of lamps and lighting fittings 9405912979
Plastic parts of lamps and lighting fittings 9405924120
Other parts of lamps and lighting fittings 9405993,436129
Heading 9406
Other prefabricated buildings 9406901,50513

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9503 Tricycles, scooters, pedal cars and similar wheeled toys; dolls' carriages; dolls; other toys; reduced-size models and similar recreational models, working or not; puzzles of all kinds
Wheeled toys, dolls and other toys 95030023,094370
Heading 9504 Video game consoles and machines, articles for funfair, table or parlour games, including pintables, billiards, special tables for casino games and automatic bowling alley equipment
Billiards and accessories 9504202003
Coin-operated games 9504301,51810
Playing cards 9504401,0084
Video game consoles 9504503431
Board games and other games 9504902,424146
Heading 9505
Christmas decorations and articles 9505101,019231
Festive and carnival articles, other 9505902,056173
Heading 9506 Sports equipment and gear for outdoor games, gymnastics, athletics and swimming, excluding fishing tackle, hunting equipment, and fairground or table games
Water skis, surfboards and water sports equipment 9506291,6333
Golf clubs, complete 9506312,4691
Golf balls 9506322620
Other golf equipment 9506391,0160
Table-tennis equipment 9506403270
Tennis rackets 9506514651
Badminton and other rackets 9506592,4563
Tennis balls 95066112087
Inflatable balls 9506621,2112
Other balls 95066935433
Ice skates and roller skates 9506705370
Gym and fitness equipment 9506917,3995
Other sports and outdoor equipment 9506993,32527
Heading 9507 Fishing rods, fish-hooks and other line fishing tackle; fish landing nets, butterfly nets and similar nets; decoy birds and similar hunting or shooting requisites
Fishing rods 9507103230
Fish-hooks 9507205310
Fishing reels 9507301010
Other fishing tackle and decoys 95079058930
Heading 9508
Other amusement park rides 9508299416

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9601
Worked animal carving material articles 96019028309
Heading 9602
Worked vegetable or mineral carving material 96020030512
Heading 9603
Brooms of twigs and vegetable materials 9603101,23549
Toothbrushes 9603212,39914
Shaving, hair and nail brushes 9603291,2034
Artists' brushes and writing brushes 9603309960
Paint brushes and distemper brushes 9603401,2125
Other brushes as machine parts 9603508524
Mops, hand sweepers and other brushes 9603907,23044
Heading 9605
Travel sets for toilet, sewing or cleaning 9605004051
Heading 9606
Press-fasteners and snap-fasteners 9606107971
Plastic buttons 9606214510
Base metal buttons 9606221340
Other buttons 9606291,13519
Button moulds and button parts 9606302120
Heading 9607
Zippers with metal teeth 9607118130
Other zippers 9607192,9381
Zipper parts 9607202,5592
Heading 9608
Ballpoint pens 9608102,9816
Felt-tip pens and markers 9608202,41521
Fountain pens 9608304080
Propelling pencils 9608401150
Ballpoint pen refills 9608602420
Other pen parts and accessories 9608992680
Heading 9609
Pencils with sheathed leads 9609108132
Crayons, pastels and chalks 9609903612
Heading 9610
Slates and writing boards 9610002,6800
Heading 9611
Date stamps and hand stamps 9611004712
Heading 9612
Typewriter and printer ribbons 9612101,52415
Ink pads 9612201360
Heading 9613
Other lighters 9613801701
Lighter parts 9613901180
Heading 9615
Hard rubber and plastic combs 9615111,6392
Other combs and hair-slides 9615192,65326
Hairpins, curlers and other hair accessories 9615901,31413
Heading 9616
Scent sprays and mounts 9616103430
Powder puffs and pads 9616206020
Heading 9617
Vacuum flasks 9617003,68213
Heading 9618
Tailors' dummies and mannequins 96180064310
Heading 9619
Sanitary pads, tampons and diapers 96190017,685247
Heading 9620
Monopods, bipods and tripods 9620001,1863

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9701
Antique collages and decorative plaques 970191253232

Buyers and suppliers: Philippines

Lists of companies that buy and supply the product you need.

Información
Cargando...
Arriba