Netherlands — imports and exports by product

Every HS code with enough data to publish, with the number of import and export shipments. Open a code to see partner countries and the largest companies.

785 codes · The latest months of data from each country in our coverage: April 2025 – September 2026 · Updated: 23.10.2026

These figures cover only trade with the 14 countries in our coverage, not all of the country's foreign trade.

Nothing found. Try another name or code.

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0102 Live bovine animals
Pure-bred breeding cattle 0102210504
Heading 0106 Other live animals
Live parrots 0106320126
Other live birds 0106390222

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0203 Fresh, chilled or frozen pig meat
Other frozen pork 02032951,104
Heading 0206 Edible offal of bovine animals, swine, sheep, goats, horses, asses, mules or hinnies, fresh, chilled or frozen
Other frozen pork offal 0206490963
Heading 0207 Meat and edible offal, of the poultry of heading 0105, fresh, chilled or frozen
Frozen chicken cuts and offal 020714132,056
Heading 0209 Pig fat, free of lean meat, and poultry fat, not rendered or otherwise extracted, fresh, chilled, frozen, salted, in brine, dried or smoked
Pig fat, not rendered 0209100240

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0303 Fish, frozen, excluding fish fillets and other fish meat of heading 0304
Frozen catfish 0303241300
Heading 0304 Fish fillets and other fish meat (whether or not minced), fresh, chilled or frozen
Frozen catfish fillets 0304626693
Frozen tuna and skipjack fillets 0304873680
Heading 0305 Dried, salted or brined fish; smoked fish, whether or not cooked before or during smoking
Other dried or salted fish, not smoked 0305392511
Heading 0306 Crustaceans, whether in shell or not, live, fresh, chilled, frozen, dried, salted or in brine; smoked crustaceans; crustaceans in shell cooked by steaming or by boiling in water
Other frozen shrimps and prawns 03061760938
Dried, salted or smoked shrimps 0306951090
Heading 0307 Molluscs, whether in shell or not, live, fresh, chilled, frozen, dried, salted or in brine; smoked molluscs, whether in shell or not, whether or not cooked before or during smoking
Dried, salted or smoked cuttlefish and squid 0307491190

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0402 Milk and cream, concentrated or containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Milk powder, up to 1.5% fat 0402107155
Heading 0404 Whey, whether or not concentrated or containing added sugar or other sweetening matter; products consisting of natural milk constituents, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter, not elsewhere specified or included
Whey 0404101205
Heading 0406 Cheese and curd
Other cheese 0406903574

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0504 Guts, bladders and stomachs of animals, other than fish, whole and pieces thereof, fresh, chilled, frozen, salted, in brine, dried or smoked
Animal guts, bladders and stomachs 0504001100

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0601 Bulbs, tubers, tuberous roots, corms, crowns and rhizomes, dormant, in growth or in flower; chicory plants and roots other than roots of heading 1212
Dormant bulbs, tubers and rhizomes 06011008,072
Bulbs and tubers in growth or flower 06012061,416
Heading 0602 Other live plants (including their roots), cuttings and slips; mushroom spawn
Unrooted plant cuttings 06021021270
Fruit and nut trees and shrubs 0602200170
Rhododendrons and azaleas 0602300346
Roses, live plants 06024015320
Other live plants 0602902,53911,776
Heading 0603 Cut flowers and flower buds suitable for bouquets or for ornamental purposes, fresh, dried, dyed, bleached, impregnated or otherwise prepared
Fresh cut roses 0603116791,019
Fresh cut carnations 0603122,724739
Fresh cut orchids 0603132636
Fresh cut chrysanthemums 060314479800
Fresh cut lilies 06031518713
Other fresh cut flowers 0603191,8437,534
Dried or treated cut flowers 06039023108
Heading 0604 Foliage, branches and other parts of plants, without flowers or flower buds, and grasses, mosses and lichens, suitable for bouquets or for ornamental purposes, fresh, dried, dyed, bleached, impregnated or otherwise prepared
Fresh foliage and branches 0604201692,580
Dried or treated foliage and branches 06049023248

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0701 Potatoes, fresh or chilled
Seed potatoes 0701100683
Heading 0703 Onions, shallots, garlic, leeks and other alliaceous vegetables, fresh or chilled
Fresh onions and shallots 07031013351
Fresh leeks and other alliaceous vegetables 0703904156
Heading 0704 Cabbages, cauliflowers, kohlrabi, kale and similar edible brassicas, fresh or chilled
Fresh Brussels sprouts 0704201177
Heading 0709 Other vegetables, fresh or chilled
Fresh asparagus 0709201506
Fresh peppers and chilies 07096030464
Other fresh vegetables 0709995212,236
Heading 0710 Frozen vegetables, whether or not cooked by steaming or boiling in water
Other frozen vegetables 071080100117

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0801 Coconuts, Brazil nuts and cashew nuts, fresh or dried, whether or not shelled or peeled
Desiccated coconut 0801115251
Other fresh or dried coconuts 0801194359
Shelled cashew nuts 0801321,00615
Heading 0803 Bananas, including plantains, fresh or dried
Bananas 0803905098
Heading 0804 Dates, figs, pineapples, avocados, guavas, mangoes and mangosteens, fresh or dried
Pineapples 08043013150
Avocados 0804402,097867
Guavas, mangoes and mangosteens 080450271485
Heading 0805 Citrus fruit, fresh or dried
Grapefruit and pomelos 08054036151
Lemons and limes 0805501,263114
Heading 0808 Apples, pears and quinces, fresh
Apples 0808102147
Heading 0810 Other fruit, fresh
Strawberries 0810106394
Raspberries, blackberries and mulberries 0810200939
Currants and gooseberries 0810300377
Cranberries and blueberries 08104030779
Kiwifruit 0810500207
Other fresh fruit 0810903,503818
Heading 0811 Fruit and nuts, uncooked or cooked by steaming or boiling in water, frozen, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Other frozen fruit and nuts 08119027618

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0901 Coffee, whether or not roasted or decaffeinated; coffee husks and skins; coffee substitutes containing coffee
Coffee, not roasted 0901111,605269
Roasted coffee 09012132465
Heading 0902 Tea, whether or not flavoured
Green tea in bulk 0902201951
Black tea in small packs 09023035134
Heading 0904 Pepper of the genus Piper; dried or crushed or ground fruits of the genus Capsicum or of the genus Pimenta
Whole pepper 0904112502
Ground pepper 0904121,0135
Heading 0910 Ginger, saffron, turmeric (curcuma), thyme, bay leaves, curry and other spices
Spice mixtures 0910913714
Other spices 091099153117

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1006 Rice
Milled rice 10063040012

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1102 Cereal flours other than of wheat or meslin
Other cereal flours 1102901193
Heading 1108 Starches; inulin
Potato starch 1108131179

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1204 Linseed, whether or not broken
Linseed 1204002460
Heading 1207 Other oil seeds and oleaginous fruits, whether or not broken
Sesame seeds 1207402220
Heading 1209 Seeds, fruits and spores, of a kind used for sowing
Flower seeds for sowing 1209301949
Vegetable seeds for sowing 1209911043,926
Other seeds for sowing 12099910173

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1401 Vegetable materials of a kind used primarily for plaiting, such as bamboo, rattan, reeds, rushes, osier, raffia, cereal straw and lime bark
Other plaiting materials 1401901060

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1518 Animal, vegetable or microbial fats and oils and their fractions, boiled, oxidised, dehydrated, sulphurised, blown, polymerised by heat in vacuum or in inert gas, or otherwise chemically modified, excluding those of heading 1516; inedible mixtures or preparations of animal, vegetable or microbial fats or oils or of fractions of different fats or oils of this chapter, not elsewhere specified or included
Chemically modified fats and oils 15180053310

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1604 Prepared or preserved fish; caviar and caviar substitutes prepared from fish eggs
Prepared or preserved tuna 1604142350
Other prepared or preserved fish 16042013933
Heading 1605 Prepared or preserved crustaceans, molluscs and other aquatic invertebrates
Prepared shrimp, not in airtight containers 16052123926
Prepared shrimp, in airtight containers 1605295822

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1704 Sugar confectionery, not containing cocoa
Sugar confectionery without cocoa 170490977459

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1805 Cocoa powder, not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Cocoa powder, unsweetened 1805007257
Heading 1806 Chocolate and other food preparations containing cocoa
Unfilled chocolate bars and blocks 1806326165
Other chocolate and cocoa products 18069017598

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1901 Malt extract; food preparations of flour, groats, meal, starch or malt extract, not containing cocoa or containing less than 40% cocoa by weight on a fully defatted basis, not elsewhere specified or included; food preparations of goods of headings 0401 to 0404, not containing cocoa or containing less than 5% cocoa by weight on a fully defatted basis, not elsewhere specified or included
Infant food, retail packed 190110111,521
Mixes and doughs for bakers' wares 19012010933
Other flour, starch or malt extract preparations 19019064184
Heading 1902 Pasta, whether or not cooked or stuffed or otherwise prepared; couscous, whether or not prepared
Uncooked pasta without eggs 19021932942
Other pasta 1902302,09313
Heading 1904 Prepared foods obtained by the swelling or roasting of cereals or cereal products; cereals, other than maize, in grain form or in the form of flakes or other worked grains, pre-cooked or otherwise prepared, not elsewhere specified or included
Other prepared cereal foods 1904903403
Heading 1905 Bread, pastry, cakes, biscuits and other bakers’ wares, whether or not containing cocoa; communion wafers, empty cachets suitable for pharmaceutical use, sealing wafers, rice paper and similar products
Sweet biscuits 190531351311
Rusks and toasted bread 1905401595
Other bakers' wares 1905901,763230

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2001 Vegetables, fruit, nuts and other edible parts of plants, prepared or preserved by vinegar or acetic acid
Other vegetables and fruit in vinegar 20019024028
Heading 2004 Other vegetables prepared or preserved otherwise than by vinegar or acetic acid, frozen, excluding products of heading 2006
Frozen prepared potatoes 200410122,370
Other frozen prepared vegetables 2004903216
Heading 2007 Jams, fruit jellies, marmalades, fruit or nut purée and fruit or nut pastes, obtained by cooking, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Other jams, jellies and fruit purées 20079933263
Heading 2008 Fruit, nuts and other edible parts of plants, otherwise prepared or preserved, whether or not containing added sugar, other sweetening matter or alcohol, not elsewhere specified or included
Other prepared nuts and seeds 20081918022
Prepared pineapples 2008202644
Other prepared fruit and nuts 20089942556
Heading 2009 Fruit juices, including grape must, and vegetable juices, unfermented and not containing added spirit, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Pineapple juice, Brix over 20 2009491212
Juice of other single fruit or vegetable 20098947112

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2101 Coffee, tea or maté extracts, essences and concentrates; preparations based on these products or on coffee, tea or maté; roasted chicory and other roasted coffee substitutes, and extracts, essences and concentrates thereof
Coffee extracts and concentrates 21011162987
Coffee-based preparations 21011221916
Tea and maté extracts and concentrates 21012011131
Heading 2103 Sauces and preparations therefor; mixed condiments and mixed seasonings; mustard flour and meal and prepared mustard
Other sauces and mixed seasonings 210390830277
Heading 2106 Food preparations not elsewhere specified or included
Other food preparations 2106904112,994

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2202 Waters, including mineral waters and aerated waters, containing added sugar or other sweetening matter or flavoured, and other non-alcoholic beverages, not including fruit or vegetable juices of heading 2009
Other non-alcoholic beverages 220299575359
Heading 2203 Beer made from malt
Beer made from malt 220300208646
Heading 2204 Wine of fresh grapes, including fortified wines; grape must other than that of heading 2009
Wine in containers up to 2 litres 22042156103
Heading 2208 Undenatured ethyl alcohol of an alcoholic strength by volume of less than 80% vol; spirits, liqueurs and other spirituous beverages
Whisky 2208303491,485
Rum 220840192114
Gin and genever 22085063177
Vodka 220860130133
Liqueurs and cordials 220870121486
Other spirits and alcoholic drinks 220890305384

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2301 Flours, meals and pellets of meat or meat offal, fish or crustaceans, molluscs or other aquatic invertebrates, unfit for human consumption; greaves
Meat and offal meal for feed 2301106434
Heading 2309 Preparations of a kind used in animal feeding
Other animal feed preparations 230990441,575

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2501 Salt (including table salt and denatured salt) and pure sodium chloride, whether or not in aqueous solution or containing added anti-caking or free-flowing agents; sea water
Salt 2501001509

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2710 Petroleum oils and oils obtained from bituminous minerals, other than crude; preparations not elsewhere specified or included, containing by weight 70% or more of petroleum oils or of oils obtained from bituminous minerals, these oils being the basic constituents of the preparations; waste oils
Medium and heavy petroleum oils 2710191223,343

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2918 Carboxylic acids with additional oxygen function and their anhydrides, halides, peroxides, peroxyacids and derivatives
Lactic acid, its salts and esters 2918112120
Heading 2922 Oxygen-function amino-compounds
Other amino-acids, their esters and salts 2922490122

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3002 Human blood; animal blood prepared for therapeutic, prophylactic or diagnostic uses; antisera and other blood fractions and immunological products; vaccines, toxins, cultures of micro-organisms (excluding yeasts) and similar products; cell cultures, whether or not modified
Immunological products for retail sale 3002151341
Vaccines for veterinary medicine 30024221,394
Toxins, cultures of micro-organisms and similar products 30024920153
Heading 3004 Medicaments (excluding goods of heading 3002, 3005 or 3006), consisting of mixed or unmixed products, for therapeutic or prophylactic uses, put up in measured doses (including transdermal administration systems) or in forms or packings for retail sale
Medicaments with antibiotics, in doses 3004200456
Medicaments with other hormones, in doses 3004390344
Medicaments with vitamins, in doses 30045062178
Other medicaments, in doses 3004906,9692,534
Heading 3005 Wadding, gauze, bandages and similar articles, impregnated or coated with pharmaceutical substances or put up in forms or packings for retail sale for medical, surgical, dental or veterinary purposes
Adhesive dressings and plasters 300510118229
Wadding, gauze and bandages 3005900277
Heading 3006 Pharmaceutical goods specified in Note 4 to Chapter 30
Sterile surgical sutures and tissue adhesives 3006100192
Dental cements and fillings 30064038103

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3202 Synthetic organic tanning substances; inorganic tanning substances; tanning preparations, whether or not containing natural tanning substances; enzymatic preparations for pre-tanning
Synthetic organic tanning agents 3202100230
Heading 3204 Synthetic organic colouring matter, whether or not chemically defined; preparations based on synthetic organic colouring matter; synthetic organic products used as fluorescent brightening agents or as luminophores, whether or not chemically defined
Acid and mordant dyes 3204120110
Organic pigments 3204170249
Heading 3206 Other colouring matter; preparations as specified in Note 3 to this chapter, other than those of headings 3203, 3204 or 3205; inorganic products of a kind used as luminophores, whether or not chemically defined
Other inorganic pigments 3206490571
Heading 3208 Paints and varnishes based on synthetic polymers or chemically modified natural polymers, dispersed or dissolved in a non-aqueous medium
Polyester paints and varnishes, non-aqueous 3208102102
Acrylic or vinyl paints and varnishes, non-aqueous 3208200524
Other synthetic polymer paints and varnishes, non-aqueous 320890221640
Heading 3209 Paints and varnishes based on synthetic polymers or chemically modified natural polymers, dispersed or dissolved in an aqueous medium
Acrylic or vinyl paints and varnishes, water-based 3209101208
Other water-based paints and varnishes 32099045308
Heading 3210 Other paints and varnishes (including enamels, lacquers and distempers); prepared water pigments of a kind used for finishing leather
Other paints and varnishes 32100069157
Heading 3214 Glaziers’ putty, grafting putty, resin cements, caulking compounds and other mastics; painters’ fillings; non-refractory surfacing preparations for facades, indoor walls, floors, ceilings or the like
Glaziers' putty and resin cements 3214104937
Heading 3215 Printing ink, writing or drawing ink and other inks, whether or not concentrated or solid
Black printing ink 3215110220
Other printing ink 3215190435
Other inks 3215900257

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3302 Mixtures of odoriferous substances and mixtures based on one or more of these substances, of a kind used as raw materials in industry; other preparations based on odoriferous substances, of a kind used for the manufacture of beverages
Odoriferous mixtures for food and drink industries 3302101417
Other odoriferous mixtures for industry 3302901325
Heading 3303 Perfumes and toilet waters
Perfumes and toilet waters 330300717,415
Heading 3304 Beauty or make-up preparations and preparations for the care of the skin (other than medicaments), including sunscreen or sun tan preparations; manicure or pedicure preparations
Lip make-up 33041087,000
Eye make-up 330420374,681
Manicure and pedicure preparations 3304309116
Face powders, compressed or loose 330491162,098
Other cosmetics and skin care products 33049918813,221
Heading 3305 Preparations for use on the hair
Shampoos 33051062,445
Hair lacquers 3305300559
Other hair care products 3305901808,798
Heading 3306 Preparations for oral or dental hygiene, including denture fixative pastes and powders; dental floss in individual retail packs
Toothpaste and dentifrices 3306108109
Other oral and dental hygiene products 3306900123
Heading 3307 Pre-shave, shaving or after-shave preparations, personal deodorants, bath preparations, depilatories and other perfumery, cosmetic or toilet preparations, not elsewhere specified; prepared room deodorisers
Shaving and after-shave products 3307101135
Deodorants and antiperspirants 33072095751
Other room fragrances and deodorisers 33074953238

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3401 Soap; organic surface-active products and preparations for use as soap, in bars, cakes or moulded pieces, whether or not containing soap; organic surface-active products and preparations for washing the skin, in liquid or cream form and put up for retail sale, whether or not containing soap; paper, wadding, felt, nonwovens impregnated, coated or covered with soap or detergent
Soap in other forms 34012010115
Liquid and cream skin-washing products 34013041,657
Heading 3402 Organic surface-active agents (other than soap); surface-active preparations, washing preparations (including auxiliary washing preparations) and cleaning preparations, whether or not containing soap, other than those of heading 3401
Non-ionic surface-active agents 3402420103
Cleaning preparations for retail sale 3402507281
Other washing and cleaning preparations 340290392392
Heading 3403 Lubricating preparations and preparations used for oil or grease treatment of textile, leather, furskin or other materials, excluding preparations containing 70% or more by weight of petroleum oils or oils obtained from bituminous minerals
Textile and leather treatment preparations with petroleum oils 3403110101
Lubricating preparations, low petroleum content 3403193604
Textile and leather oil treatment preparations 3403910191
Other lubricating preparations 3403993324
Heading 3404 Artificial waxes and prepared waxes
Other artificial and prepared waxes 3404900126
Heading 3406 Candles, tapers and the like
Candles and tapers 340600993460
Heading 3407 Modelling pastes, including those put up for children’s amusement; preparations known as dental wax or as dental impression compounds, put up in sets, in packings for retail sale or in plates, horseshoe shapes, sticks or similar forms; other preparations for use in dentistry, with a basis of plaster
Modelling pastes and dental waxes 3407004125

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3505 Dextrins and other modified starches; glues based on starches, dextrins or other modified starches
Dextrins and modified starches 35051010159
Heading 3506 Prepared glues and other prepared adhesives, not elsewhere specified; products suitable for use as glues or adhesives, put up for retail sale as glues or adhesives, not exceeding 1 kg net weight
Retail glues and adhesives up to 1 kg 3506104351,084
Polymer or rubber-based adhesives 3506918261
Other prepared glues and adhesives 35069942110
Heading 3507 Enzymes; prepared enzymes not elsewhere specified or included
Other prepared enzymes 3507907410

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3703 Photographic paper, paperboard and textiles, sensitised, unexposed
Colour photographic paper, unexposed 3703200105
Heading 3707 Chemical preparations for photographic uses; unmixed products for photographic uses, put up in measured portions or for retail sale in ready-to-use form
Photographic chemicals 3707902944

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3809 Finishing agents, dye carriers and products for accelerating dyeing or fixing dyestuffs, and other prepared products used in the textile, paper, leather or similar industries, not elsewhere specified
Textile finishing agents 3809911136
Leather industry finishing agents 3809930530
Heading 3811 Anti-knock preparations, oxidation inhibitors, gum inhibitors, viscosity improvers, anti-corrosive preparations and other prepared additives for mineral oils or for other liquids used for the same purposes as mineral oils
Lubricating oil additives with petroleum oils 3811210107
Heading 3814 Organic composite solvents and thinners, not elsewhere specified or included; prepared paint or varnish removers
Organic composite solvents and thinners 38140031366
Heading 3820 Anti-freezing preparations and prepared de-icing fluids
Antifreeze and de-icing fluids 38200012117
Heading 3821 Prepared culture media for the development or maintenance of micro-organisms or of plant, human or animal cells
Culture media for micro-organisms 3821000771
Heading 3822 Diagnostic or laboratory reagents on a backing, and prepared diagnostic or laboratory reagents
Other diagnostic reagents and reference materials 382219112,793
Other laboratory reagents 38229012960
Heading 3824 Prepared binders for foundry moulds or cores; chemical products and preparations of the chemical or allied industries, including those consisting of mixtures of natural products, not elsewhere specified or included
Other chemical products and preparations 3824992141,199

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3901 Polymers of ethylene, in primary forms
High-density polyethylene, primary forms 39012029848
Heading 3905 Polymers of vinyl acetate or of other vinyl esters, in primary forms; other vinyl polymers in primary forms
Other vinyl polymers, primary forms 3905990130
Heading 3906 Acrylic polymers in primary forms
Other acrylic polymers, primary forms 3906902416
Heading 3907 Polyacetals, other polyethers and epoxide resins, in primary forms; polycarbonates, alkyd resins, polyallyl esters and other polyesters, in primary forms
Other polyesters, primary forms 3907990285
Heading 3909 Amino-resins, phenolic resins and polyurethanes, in primary forms
Polyurethanes, primary forms 390950211,221
Heading 3910 Silicones in primary forms
Silicones, primary forms 3910004358
Heading 3915 Waste, parings and scrap, of plastics
Polyethylene waste and scrap 3915100111
Heading 3917 Tubes, pipes and hoses, and fittings therefor, of plastics
Plastic tubes and hoses, unreinforced, without fittings 391732386214
Plastic tubes and hoses, unreinforced, with fittings 39173351108
Other plastic tubes, pipes and hoses 39173926770
Plastic pipe fittings 39174039864
Heading 3918 Floor coverings of plastics, whether or not self-adhesive, in rolls or in the form of tiles; wall or ceiling coverings of plastics
PVC floor coverings 391810116182
Heading 3919 Self-adhesive plates, sheets, film, foil, tape, strip and other flat shapes, of plastics, whether or not in rolls
Self-adhesive plastic tape and sheets in rolls 391910981413
Other self-adhesive plastic sheets and film 3919902,319610
Heading 3921 Other plates, sheets, film, foil and strip, of plastics
Other plastic plates, sheets and film 39219072392
Heading 3923 Articles for the conveyance or packing of goods, of plastics; stoppers, lids, caps and other closures, of plastics
Plastic boxes, cases and crates 392310185169
Polyethylene sacks and bags 3923211,05192
Sacks and bags of other plastics 39232993760
Plastic bottles, carboys and flasks 39233034191
Plastic caps, lids and closures 39235072295
Heading 3924 Tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and hygienic or toilet articles, of plastics
Plastic tableware and kitchenware 392410208414
Other plastic household and toilet articles 39249091693
Heading 3925 Builders’ ware of plastics, not elsewhere specified or included
Plastic shutters and blinds 3925300148
Other plastic builders' ware 39259051127
Heading 3926 Other articles of plastics and articles of other materials of headings 3901 to 3914
Plastic office and school supplies 3926101,44736
Plastic clothing and accessories 392620118134
Plastic furniture and vehicle fittings 39263089141
Plastic statuettes and ornaments 3926407,560298
Other plastic articles 3926903,3658,839

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4009 Tubes, pipes and hoses of vulcanised rubber, other than hard rubber, with or without fittings
Rubber tubes and hoses, unreinforced, no fittings 400911105197
Rubber tubes and hoses, unreinforced, with fittings 40091219196
Rubber tubes and hoses, metal-reinforced, with fittings 4009224438
Rubber tubes and hoses, textile-reinforced, no fittings 40093115244
Rubber tubes and hoses, textile-reinforced, with fittings 4009325127
Rubber tubes and hoses, other reinforcement, with fittings 400942326329
Heading 4010 Conveyor or transmission belts or belting, of vulcanised rubber
Ribbed V-belts, 60–180 cm circumference 4010318180
V-belts, non-ribbed, 60–180 cm circumference 4010321153
Other rubber transmission belts 4010396442
Heading 4011 New pneumatic tyres, of rubber
New tyres for passenger cars 4011101,193112
New tyres for buses and trucks 40112038223
Heading 4016 Other articles of vulcanized rubber, other than hard rubber
Rubber floor coverings and mats 40169112153
Rubber gaskets, washers and seals 4016932967,393
Rubber boat and dock fenders 4016944201
Other vulcanised rubber articles 4016991131,982

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4107 Leather further prepared after tanning or crusting, including parchment-dressed leather, of bovine (including buffalo) or equine animals, without hair on, other than leather of heading 4114
Other bovine and equine leather pieces 41079911725

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4201 Saddlery and harness for any animal, including traces, leads, knee pads, muzzles, saddle cloths, saddlebags, dog coats and similar articles, of any material
Saddlery and harness for animals 42010010820
Heading 4202 Trunks, suitcases, vanity cases, briefcases, school satchels, spectacle cases, binocular cases, camera cases, musical instrument cases, gun cases, holsters and similar containers; travelling bags, insulated food or beverage bags, toiletry bags, backpacks, handbags, shopping bags, wallets, purses, map cases, cigarette cases, tobacco pouches, tool bags, sports bags, bottle cases, jewellery boxes, powder boxes, cutlery cases and similar containers
Plastic or textile suitcases and trunks 420212141251
Leather handbags 42022149380
Plastic or textile handbags 4202222343,598
Other handbags 42022917160
Leather wallets and pocket items 42023115738
Plastic or textile wallets and pocket items 42023227559
Leather cases, bags and containers 42029159118
Plastic or textile cases, bags and containers 4202921,5681,749
Other cases, bags and containers 42029924101
Heading 4203 Articles of apparel and clothing accessories, of leather or composition leather
Leather clothing 42031088330
Leather sports gloves 4203212874
Other leather gloves 42032942257
Leather belts and bandoliers 42033076583

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4412 Plywood, veneered panels and similar laminated wood
Plywood with birch, beech or oak outer ply 44123338511
Heading 4418 Builders' joinery and carpentry of wood, including cellular wood panels, assembled flooring panels, shingles and shakes
Other assembled wood flooring panels 4418791236
Heading 4421 Other articles of wood
Other wooden articles 4421991,381180

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4602 Basketware, wickerwork and other articles made directly to shape from plaiting materials or from goods of heading 4601; articles of loofah
Bamboo basketware and wickerwork 46021124322
Rattan basketware and wickerwork 4602121067
Other plant material basketware 46021920918
Other basketware and wickerwork 46029024663

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4707 Recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
Waste paper, unbleached kraft or corrugated 4707100182
Other waste paper and unsorted scrap 4707900631

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4804 Uncoated kraft paper and paperboard, in rolls or sheets, other than that of heading 4802 or 4803
Other kraftliner 4804190102
Heading 4805 Other uncoated paper and paperboard, in rolls or sheets, not further worked or processed than as specified in Note 3 to this Chapter
Testliner, up to 150 g/m² 48052410139
Heading 4810 Paper and paperboard coated on one or both sides with kaolin or other inorganic substances, with or without a binder, and with no other coating, whether or not surface-coloured, decorated or printed, in rolls or rectangular sheets
Multi-ply coated paperboard 4810920486
Heading 4811 Paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding and webs of cellulose fibres, coated, impregnated, covered, surface-coloured, surface-decorated or printed, in rolls or rectangular sheets
Self-adhesive paper and paperboard 48114110614
Heading 4817 Envelopes, letter cards, plain postcards and correspondence cards, of paper or paperboard; boxes, pouches, wallets and writing compendiums, of paper or paperboard, containing assortments of paper stationery
Envelopes 4817103142
Heading 4819 Cartons, boxes, cases, bags and other packing containers, of paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding or webs of cellulose fibres; box files, letter trays and similar articles, of paper or paperboard of a kind used in offices, shops or the like
Corrugated cardboard boxes and cartons 481910267116
Folding cartons and boxes 481920105170
Other paper sacks and bags 48194025435
Other paper packaging containers 4819508179
Heading 4820 Registers, account books, notebooks, order books, receipt books, letter pads, memorandum pads, diaries and similar articles, exercise books, blotting pads, loose-leaf binders, folders, file covers, manifold business forms, interleaved carbon sets and other articles of stationery, of paper or paperboard; sample or collection albums and book covers, of paper or paperboard
Registers, notebooks and diaries 48201019297
Other paper stationery articles 4820901311
Heading 4821 Paper or paperboard labels of all kinds, whether or not printed
Printed paper labels 48211075288
Heading 4823 Other paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding and webs of cellulose fibres, cut to size or shape; other articles of paper pulp, paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding or webs of cellulose fibres
Other paper and paperboard articles 482390124287

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4901 Printed books, brochures, leaflets and similar printed matter, whether or not in single sheets
Other printed books and brochures 490199458263
Heading 4908 Transfers (decalcomanias)
Other transfers (decals) 490890366130
Heading 4909 Printed or illustrated postcards; printed cards bearing personal greetings, messages or announcements, whether or not illustrated, with or without envelopes or trimmings
Printed postcards and greeting cards 49090011098
Heading 4911 Other printed matter, including printed pictures and photographs
Commercial advertising material and catalogues 49111026382
Printed pictures, designs and photographs 4911919132
Other printed matter 4911995811

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5208 Woven fabrics of cotton, containing 85% or more by weight of cotton, weighing not more than 200 g/m²
Bleached cotton fabric, plain weave, 100–200 g/m² 5208221392
Heading 5209 Woven fabrics of cotton, containing 85% or more by weight of cotton, weighing more than 200 g/m²
Dyed cotton fabric, twill, over 200 g/m² 5209321306
Dyed cotton fabric, other weave, over 200 g/m² 5209391031
Heading 5210 Woven fabrics of cotton, containing less than 85% cotton by weight, mixed mainly or solely with man-made fibres, weighing not more than 200 g/m²
Unbleached cotton-blend fabric, other weave, up to 200 g/m² 5210191360

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5402 Synthetic filament yarn, other than sewing thread, not put up for retail sale, including synthetic monofilament of less than 67 decitex
High-tenacity polyester yarn 5402201550

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5703 Carpets and other textile floor coverings, tufted
Other tufted nylon floor coverings 5703293226
Other tufted man-made fibre floor coverings 5703391171
Heading 5705 Other carpets and other textile floor coverings, whether or not made up
Other carpets and textile floor coverings 57050017439

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5911 Textile products and articles for technical uses, specified in Note 8 to this Chapter
Other technical textile products 59119015492

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6101 Men’s or boys’ overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks (including ski-jackets), windbreakers and similar articles, knitted or crocheted, other than those of heading 6103
Men's knitted cotton coats, anoraks and windbreakers 61012013120
Men's knitted man-made fibre coats, anoraks and windbreakers 61013017085
Heading 6102 Women’s or girls’ overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks (including ski-jackets), windbreakers and similar articles, knitted or crocheted, other than those of heading 6104
Women's knitted cotton coats, anoraks and windbreakers 61022011241
Women's knitted man-made fibre coats, anoraks and windbreakers 61023038068
Heading 6103 Men’s or boys’ suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear), knitted or crocheted
Men's knitted ensembles, other materials 6103291100
Men's knitted cotton jackets and blazers 61033210114
Men's knitted synthetic fibre jackets and blazers 6103331308
Men's knitted jackets and blazers, other materials 61033955126
Men's knitted cotton trousers and shorts 6103421,525343
Men's knitted synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 610343946308
Men's knitted trousers and shorts, other materials 61034998323
Heading 6104 Women’s or girls’ knitted or crocheted suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, dresses, skirts, divided skirts, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear)
Women's knitted jackets and blazers, other materials 61043914831
Women's knitted cotton dresses 610442445148
Women's knitted synthetic fibre dresses 610443441123
Women's knitted artificial fibre dresses 61044441117
Women's knitted cotton skirts 61045210821
Women's knitted cotton trousers and shorts 6104621,173339
Women's knitted synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 6104631,877488
Women's knitted artificial fibre trousers and shorts 61046923978
Heading 6105 Men’s or boys’ knitted or crocheted shirts
Men's knitted cotton shirts 6105101,374497
Men's knitted man-made fibre shirts 6105201,723212
Men's knitted shirts, other materials 6105901,03813
Heading 6106 Women’s or girls’ blouses, shirts and shirt-blouses, knitted or crocheted
Women's knitted cotton blouses and shirts 610610472183
Women's knitted man-made fibre blouses and shirts 610620553210
Women's knitted blouses and shirts, other materials 6106901406
Heading 6107 Men's or boys' underpants, briefs, nightshirts, pyjamas, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar knitted or crocheted articles
Men's knitted cotton underpants and briefs 6107111,638517
Men's knitted man-made fibre underpants and briefs 610712135249
Men's knitted cotton nightshirts and pyjamas 61072118432
Heading 6108 Women's or girls' slips, petticoats, briefs, panties, nightdresses, pyjamas, negligees, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar knitted or crocheted articles
Women's knitted cotton briefs and panties 610821718307
Women's knitted man-made fibre briefs and panties 610822845389
Women's knitted cotton nightdresses and pyjamas 61083151840
Women's knitted man-made fibre nightdresses and pyjamas 6108321293
Heading 6109 T-shirts, singlets and other vests, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton T-shirts, singlets and vests 61091010,8833,346
Knitted T-shirts, singlets and vests, other materials 6109905,5051,629
Heading 6110 Jerseys, pullovers, cardigans, waistcoats and similar articles, knitted or crocheted
Knitted wool sweaters, pullovers and cardigans 611011125104
Knitted cotton sweaters, pullovers and cardigans 6110205,0252,158
Knitted man-made fibre sweaters, pullovers and cardigans 6110301,9491,131
Knitted sweaters, pullovers and cardigans, other materials 6110901,60098
Heading 6111 Babies' garments and clothing accessories, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton babies' garments and accessories 6111201,29018
Heading 6112 Track suits, ski suits and swimwear, knitted or crocheted
Women's knitted synthetic fibre swimwear 611241566510
Heading 6113 Garments made up of knitted or crocheted fabrics of heading 5903, 5906 or 5907
Garments of coated or rubberised knitted fabric 61130026210
Heading 6114 Other garments, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton other garments 61142018333
Knitted man-made fibre other garments 61143022474
Heading 6115 Panty hose, tights, stockings, socks and other hosiery, including graduated compression hosiery and footwear without applied soles, knitted or crocheted
Graduated compression hosiery 6115101479
Cotton socks and other hosiery 6115951,152675
Synthetic fibre socks and other hosiery 611596151190
Socks and hosiery of other textiles 61159914157
Heading 6116 Gloves, mittens and mitts, knitted or crocheted
Knitted gloves coated with plastics or rubber 61161097819
Knitted cotton gloves 61169211626
Knitted synthetic fibre gloves 61169322044
Knitted gloves of other textiles 61169914121
Heading 6117 Other made up clothing accessories, knitted or crocheted; parts of garments or of clothing accessories, knitted or crocheted
Knitted shawls, scarves and veils 611710162127

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6201 Men’s or boys’ overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks, windbreakers and similar articles, not knitted or crocheted, other than those of heading 6203
Men's cotton coats, anoraks and windbreakers 62013094178
Men's man-made fibre coats, anoraks and windbreakers 6201401,367728
Men's coats, anoraks and windbreakers, other materials 62019010221
Heading 6202 Women's or girls' overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks (including ski-jackets), windbreakers and similar articles, not knitted or crocheted, excluding those of heading 6204
Women's cotton coats, anoraks and windbreakers 620230106121
Women's man-made fibre coats, anoraks and windbreakers 6202401,449743
Heading 6203 Men's or boys' suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear), not knitted or crocheted
Men's cotton ensembles 6203224,3511
Men's ensembles, other materials 6203293190
Men's cotton jackets and blazers 62033255442
Men's synthetic fibre jackets and blazers 62033322142
Men's jackets and blazers, other materials 6203391,34612
Men's cotton trousers and shorts 6203424,6701,379
Men's synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 6203432,8471,198
Men's trousers and shorts, other materials 6203491,22093
Heading 6204 Women’s or girls’ suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, dresses, skirts, divided skirts, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear)
Women's cotton ensembles 6204224461
Women's ensembles, other materials 6204293490
Women's cotton jackets and blazers 62043224846
Women's synthetic fibre jackets and blazers 620433112114
Women's cotton dresses 620442232112
Women's synthetic fibre dresses 620443241205
Women's dresses, other materials 62044910747
Women's cotton skirts 62045225790
Women's synthetic fibre skirts 62045312789
Women's skirts, other materials 62045917532
Women's cotton trousers and shorts 6204622,7951,051
Women's synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 6204631,5082,732
Women's artificial fibre trousers and shorts 620469293130
Heading 6205 Men’s or boys’ shirts, not knitted or crocheted
Men's cotton shirts 6205201,293503
Men's man-made fibre shirts 620530120172
Men's shirts, other materials 62059049169
Heading 6206 Women's or girls' blouses, shirts and shirt-blouses
Women's cotton blouses and shirts 620630258268
Women's man-made fibre blouses and shirts 620640245249
Heading 6207 Men's or boys' singlets and other vests, underpants, briefs, nightshirts, pyjamas, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar articles
Men's cotton nightshirts and pyjamas 62072111624
Men's cotton bathrobes and dressing gowns 62079117916
Men's bathrobes and dressing gowns, other materials 6207991017
Heading 6208 Women's or girls' singlets and other vests, slips, petticoats, briefs, panties, nightdresses, pyjamas, negligees, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar articles
Women's cotton negligees, robes and dressing gowns 62089110150
Women's man-made fibre negligees, robes and dressing gowns 62089245139
Heading 6209 Babies' garments and clothing accessories
Cotton babies' garments and accessories 62092036728
Heading 6210 Garments made up of felt, nonwovens, or textile fabrics impregnated, coated, covered or laminated
Garments of felt or nonwovens 6210105158
Men's coats of coated or nonwoven fabric 621020245124
Women's coats of coated or nonwoven fabric 62103023442
Men's garments of felt, nonwovens or coated fabrics 6210401,06429
Women's garments of felt, nonwovens or coated fabrics 62105039511
Heading 6211 Track suits, ski-suits and swimwear; other garments
Men's swimwear 621111181148
Men's cotton garments, other 62113221326
Men's man-made fibre garments, other 6211331271,208
Men's garments of other textile materials 6211393399
Women's cotton garments, other 62114282172
Women's man-made fibre garments, other 6211431482,956
Heading 6212 Brassieres, girdles, corsets, braces, suspenders, garters and similar articles and parts thereof, whether or not knitted or crocheted
Brassieres 6212102,219427
Heading 6214 Shawls, scarves, mufflers, mantillas, veils and similar articles
Synthetic fibre shawls and scarves 6214304112
Heading 6216 Gloves, mittens and mitts
Gloves and mittens 62160029354
Heading 6217 Other made up clothing accessories; parts of garments or of clothing accessories, other than those of heading 6212
Other made-up clothing accessories 621710233701
Parts of garments and clothing accessories 6217903288

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6302 Bed linen, table linen, toilet linen and kitchen linen
Knitted bed linen 6302102,3462
Printed cotton bed linen 63022113544
Cotton bed linen, not printed 6302313,71360
Man-made fibre bed linen, not printed 6302323603
Bed linen of other textile materials 6302391,7710
Cotton table linen 6302511455
Cotton terry towels and kitchen cloths 6302603,38791
Cotton toilet and kitchen linen 63029110917
Toilet and kitchen linen of other materials 6302993345
Heading 6303 Curtains (including drapes) and interior blinds; curtain or bed valances, of textile materials
Synthetic fibre curtains and blinds 63039295154
Heading 6304 Other furnishing articles, excluding those of heading 9404
Bedspreads of other textile materials 6304191053
Heading 6305 Sacks and bags, of a kind used for the packing of goods
Flexible intermediate bulk containers 63053218816
Polyethylene or polypropylene strip sacks 6305333601
Sacks and bags of other textile materials 6305902506
Heading 6307 Other made up textile articles, including dress patterns
Floor cloths, dish cloths and dusters 6307101,32055
Life jackets and life belts 6307201125
Other made-up textile articles 630790818833
Heading 6309 Worn clothing and other worn articles
Worn clothing and other worn articles 63090070604
Worn clothing and other worn articles 63091026270

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6402 Other footwear with outer soles and uppers of rubber or plastics
Other sports footwear, rubber or plastic 6402191,559122
Rubber or plastic sandals with straps 64022031463
Rubber or plastic footwear covering the ankle 6402911,31283
Other rubber or plastic footwear 64029926,9961,296
Heading 6403 Footwear with outer soles of rubber, plastics, leather or composition leather and uppers of leather
Other sports footwear with leather uppers 64031913125
Footwear covering the ankle, leather uppers 6403911,718961
Other footwear with leather uppers 6403996,2252,233
Heading 6404 Footwear with outer soles of rubber, plastics, leather or composition leather and uppers of textile materials
Sports footwear with textile uppers 64041114,2471,732
Other footwear, rubber or plastic soles, textile uppers 64041912,1211,078
Heading 6405 Other footwear
Other footwear 64059046322

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6505 Hats and other headgear, knitted or crocheted, or made up from lace, felt or other textile fabric; hair-nets
Knitted or lace hats and headgear 6505008032,884

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6702 Artificial flowers, foliage and fruit and parts thereof; articles made of artificial flowers, foliage or fruit
Artificial flowers of plastics 6702105105
Artificial flowers of other materials 67029011140
Heading 6704 Wigs, false beards, eyebrows and eyelashes, switches and the like, of human or animal hair or textile materials; articles of human hair not elsewhere specified or included
Synthetic false beards, eyelashes and hairpieces 67041916211

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6805 Natural or artificial abrasive powder or grain on a base of textile material, paper, paperboard or other materials, whether or not cut to shape or otherwise worked
Abrasive powder on other base 6805306177
Heading 6806 Slag wool, rock wool and similar mineral wools; exfoliated vermiculite, expanded clays, foamed slag and similar expanded mineral materials; mixtures and articles of heat-insulating, sound-insulating or sound-absorbing mineral materials, excluding goods of heading 6811 or 6812 or chapter 69
Slag wool, rock wool and mineral wools 6806101215
Heading 6810 Articles of cement, concrete or artificial stone, whether or not reinforced
Other non-reinforced concrete articles 6810192481
Other articles of cement or concrete 6810991,41680
Heading 6812 Worked asbestos fibres; mixtures based on asbestos or on asbestos and magnesium carbonate; articles of such mixtures or of asbestos, whether or not reinforced, excluding goods of heading 6811 or 6813
Other asbestos fibres and articles 6812992160
Heading 6813 Friction material and articles thereof, not mounted, for brakes, clutches or similar appliances, based on asbestos, other mineral substances or cellulose, whether or not combined with textile or other materials
Other asbestos-free friction material 6813890149

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6911 Tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and toilet articles, of porcelain or china
Porcelain tableware and kitchenware 691110135342
Heading 6912 Ceramic tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and toilet articles, other than of porcelain or china
Ceramic tableware, non-porcelain 69120014282
Heading 6913 Statuettes and other ornamental ceramic articles
Porcelain statuettes and ornaments 6913106100
Ceramic statuettes and ornaments, non-porcelain 691390132159
Heading 6914 Other ceramic articles
Other ceramic articles 6914901,23443

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7007 Safety glass, consisting of toughened (tempered) or laminated glass
Other tempered safety glass 70071926318
Laminated safety glass for vehicles 70072124432
Heading 7009 Glass mirrors, whether or not framed, including rear-view mirrors
Vehicle rear-view mirrors 70091052130
Framed glass mirrors 70099227152
Heading 7013 Glassware of a kind used for table, kitchen, toilet, office, indoor decoration or similar purposes, other than that of heading 7010 or 7018
Other drinking glasses 7013378168
Other table and kitchen glassware 7013494187
Other glassware for decoration and office 7013995113
Heading 7017 Laboratory, hygienic or pharmaceutical glassware, whether or not graduated or calibrated
Other laboratory and pharmaceutical glassware 7017900120

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7113 Articles of jewellery and parts thereof, of precious metal or of metal clad with precious metal
Silver jewellery 711311110227
Jewellery of other precious metals 7113194,2076,653
Heading 7117 Imitation jewellery
Base metal imitation jewellery 71171984780
Other imitation jewellery 7117909134

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7204 Ferrous waste and scrap; remelting scrap ingots of iron or steel
Stainless steel scrap 7204214412
Other ferrous scrap 72044951,877
Heading 7222 Other bars and rods of stainless steel; angles, shapes and sections of stainless steel
Cold-formed stainless steel bars 72222057215
Stainless steel angles and sections 7222400112

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7304 Tubes, pipes and hollow profiles, seamless, of iron (other than cast iron) or steel
Cold-drawn seamless non-alloy steel tubes 7304310134
Other seamless non-alloy steel tubes 7304395457
Other seamless stainless steel tubes 7304495128
Other seamless iron or steel tubes 7304902140
Heading 7307 Tube or pipe fittings (for example, couplings, elbows and sleeves), of iron or steel
Other cast pipe fittings 7307193141
Stainless steel flanges 7307212362
Stainless steel threaded elbows and sleeves 7307222329
Stainless steel butt-welding fittings 7307232183
Other stainless steel pipe fittings 730729941,162
Iron and steel flanges 73079110770
Iron and steel threaded elbows and sleeves 73079275419
Iron and steel butt-welding fittings 730793416138
Other iron and steel pipe fittings 7307991752,584
Heading 7308 Structures and parts of structures, of iron or steel
Doors, windows and frames, iron or steel 730830106768
Other iron or steel structures and parts 730890323416
Heading 7312 Stranded wire, ropes, cables, plaited bands and slings, of iron or steel, not electrically insulated
Steel wire ropes and cables 73121031275
Heading 7314 Cloth, grill, netting and fencing, of iron or steel wire; expanded metal of iron or steel
Other uncoated wire mesh and fencing 7314491169
Heading 7315 Chain and parts thereof, of iron or steel
Roller chain, iron or steel 7315112276
Parts of iron or steel chain 7315900132
Heading 7318 Screws, bolts, nuts, coach screws, screw hooks, rivets, cotters, cotter-pins, washers and similar articles, of iron or steel
Other wood screws, iron or steel 73181275055
Other screws and bolts, iron or steel 7318155,0595,905
Nuts, iron or steel 7318162211,962
Other threaded articles, iron or steel 7318191971,095
Spring and lock washers, iron or steel 73182146974
Other washers, iron or steel 731822911,797
Cotters and cotter pins, iron or steel 73182416514
Other non-threaded fasteners, iron or steel 731829421,115
Heading 7320 Springs and leaves for springs, of iron or steel
Coil springs, iron or steel 73202064527
Other springs, iron or steel 73209030283
Heading 7323 Table, kitchen or other household articles and parts thereof, of iron or steel; iron or steel wool; pot scourers and scouring or polishing pads, gloves and the like, of iron or steel
Stainless steel kitchenware and tableware 732393219425
Other iron or steel kitchenware 732399120139
Heading 7325 Other cast articles of iron or steel
Other cast iron or steel articles 7325994127
Heading 7326 Other articles of iron or steel
Other forged or stamped iron or steel articles 7326194208
Articles of iron or steel wire 7326205159
Other articles of iron or steel 7326901,2299,355

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7411 Copper tubes and pipes
Other copper alloy tubes and pipes 7411293104
Heading 7412 Copper tube or pipe fittings
Refined copper pipe fittings 74121020174
Copper alloy pipe fittings 741220145863
Heading 7419 Other articles of copper
Cast, moulded or stamped copper articles 7419202277
Other copper articles 74198036496

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7602 Aluminium waste and scrap
Aluminium waste and scrap 76020022321
Heading 7604 Aluminium bars, rods and profiles
Aluminium alloy bars and profiles, other 7604295210
Heading 7609 Aluminium tube or pipe fittings
Aluminium pipe fittings 76090032108
Heading 7610 Aluminium structures and parts of structures; aluminium plates, rods, profiles, tubes and the like, prepared for use in structures
Other aluminium structures and parts 76109050100
Heading 7615 Table, kitchen or other household articles and parts thereof, of aluminium; pot scourers and scouring or polishing pads, gloves and the like, of aluminium; sanitary ware and parts thereof, of aluminium
Aluminium kitchenware and household articles 76151016957
Heading 7616 Other articles of aluminium
Other aluminium articles 761699348935

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8203 Files, rasps, pliers (including cutting pliers), pincers, tweezers, metal-cutting shears, pipe-cutters, bolt croppers, perforating punches and similar hand tools
Files, rasps and similar tools 8203102173
Pliers and pincers 82032040418
Heading 8204 Hand-operated spanners and wrenches (including torque meter wrenches but not tap wrenches); interchangeable spanner sockets, with or without handles
Fixed hand spanners and wrenches 82041113603
Adjustable spanners and wrenches 8204129172
Spanner sockets, interchangeable 8204206697
Heading 8205 Hand tools not elsewhere specified, and blow lamps, vices, clamps, anvils, portable forges and grinding wheels with frameworks
Hammers and sledge hammers 82052011120
Screwdrivers 8205409291
Other hand tools 820559720451
Heading 8206 Tools of two or more of headings 8202 to 8205, put up in sets for retail sale
Tool sets for retail sale 82060034149
Heading 8207 Interchangeable tools for hand tools or machine-tools, including dies for drawing or extruding metal, and rock-drilling or earth-boring tools
Drilling tools, other than for rock 82075017109
Other interchangeable tools 82079026225
Heading 8208 Knives and cutting blades for machines or for mechanical appliances
Knives and blades for kitchen and food machines 8208303182
Knives and blades for other machines 8208902153
Heading 8215 Spoons, forks, ladles, skimmers, cake-servers, fish-knives, butter-knives, sugar tongs and similar kitchen or tableware articles
Other spoons, forks and tableware 821599186124

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8301 Padlocks and locks of base metal, key-, combination- or electrically operated; clasps and frames with clasps incorporating locks, of base metal; keys for such articles, of base metal
Other locks 83014079182
Heading 8302 Base metal mountings, fittings and similar articles for furniture, doors, staircases, windows, blinds, coachwork, saddlery, trunks, chests, caskets or the like; base metal hat-racks, hat-pegs, brackets and similar fixtures; base metal castors with mountings; base metal automatic door closers
Hinges, base metal 83021056206
Vehicle fittings, base metal 83023043618
Building fittings, base metal 830241243226
Furniture fittings, base metal 83024219165
Other base metal fittings 830249102384
Hat racks, brackets and similar fixtures 8302506316
Heading 8306 Non-electric bells, gongs and similar articles of base metal; statuettes and other ornaments of base metal; photograph, picture or similar frames of base metal; mirrors of base metal
Base metal statuettes and ornaments 83062934182
Heading 8308 Clasps, frames with clasps, buckles, buckle-clasps, hooks, eyes, eyelets and similar articles of base metal used for clothing, footwear, jewelry, watches, books, awnings, leather goods, travel goods, saddlery or other made-up articles; tubular or bifurcated rivets; beads and spangles, of base metal
Beads and spangles, base metal 830890145218
Heading 8309 Stoppers, caps and lids, including crown corks, screw caps and pouring stoppers, capsules for bottles, threaded bungs, bung covers, seals and other packing accessories, of base metal
Other base metal packing accessories 8309907393
Heading 8310 Sign-plates, name-plates, address-plates and similar plates, numbers, letters and other symbols, of base metal, excluding those of heading 9405
Sign-plates, name-plates and letters, base metal 83100051212

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8407 Spark-ignition reciprocating or rotary internal combustion piston engines
Petrol engines for vehicles, over 250 cc 8407340117
Heading 8409 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the engines of heading 8407 or 8408
Parts of petrol engines 84099196337
Parts of diesel engines 84099911811
Heading 8412 Other engines and motors
Hydraulic cylinders 84122115387
Other hydraulic motors 8412296279
Pneumatic cylinders 8412312152
Parts of engines and motors 8412904385
Heading 8413 Pumps for liquids, whether or not fitted with a measuring device; liquid elevators
Hand pumps for liquids 8413205157
Fuel, oil and coolant pumps for engines 84133020336
Reciprocating positive displacement pumps 84135022292
Rotary positive displacement pumps 8413608288
Centrifugal pumps 841370204378
Other pumps for liquids 84138129234
Parts of pumps for liquids 84139147700
Heading 8414 Air or vacuum pumps, air or gas compressors and fans; ventilating or recycling hoods or cabinets with a fan, whether or not fitted with filters; gas-tight biological safety cabinets, whether or not fitted with filters
Refrigeration compressors 84143013312
Other fans 8414593191,209
Other air and gas compressors 84148013244
Parts of pumps, compressors and fans 84149013497
Heading 8415 Air conditioning machines with a motor-driven fan and elements for changing the temperature and humidity of air, including those in which the humidity cannot be separately regulated
Window and wall air conditioners 84151013294
Reversible heat pump air conditioners 8415810109
Parts of air conditioners 841590262,577
Heading 8418 Refrigerators, freezers and other refrigerating or freezing equipment, electric or other; heat pumps other than air conditioning machines of heading 8415
Other refrigeration equipment 8418694158
Parts of refrigerators and freezers 841899565161
Heading 8419 Industrial or laboratory machinery and equipment, whether or not electrically heated, for the treatment of materials by a process involving a change of temperature, and non-electric instantaneous or storage water heaters
Heat exchangers 84195015172
Parts of heating and drying machinery 8419906937
Heading 8421 Centrifuges, including centrifugal dryers; filtering or purifying machinery and apparatus, for liquids or gases
Water filtering and purifying machines 8421215197
Oil and petrol filters for engines 842123611,484
Other liquid filtering machines 842129321,210
Engine intake air filters 84213147655
Other gas filtering machines 8421391521,094
Parts of filtering machinery 8421991081,144
Heading 8422 Dishwashing machines; machinery for washing or drying bottles or other containers; machinery for filling, closing, sealing or labelling bottles, cans, boxes, bags or other containers; machinery for capsuling bottles, jars, tubes and similar containers; other packing or wrapping machinery, including heat-shrink wrapping machinery; beverage aerating machinery
Parts of dishwashers and packing machines 8422905151
Heading 8424 Mechanical appliances for projecting, dispersing or spraying liquids or powders; fire extinguishers, whether or not charged; spray guns and similar appliances; steam or sand blasting machines and similar jet projecting machines
Parts of spraying appliances 84249023385
Heading 8427 Fork-lift trucks; other works trucks fitted with lifting or handling equipment
Electric forklifts 8427100163
Non-self-propelled forklifts and trucks 8427901449
Heading 8431 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the machinery of headings 8425 to 8430
Parts of conveyors and handling machinery 84313920227
Parts of boring and sinking machinery 843143109122
Parts of cranes and earth-moving machinery 84314935231
Heading 8436 Other agricultural, horticultural, forestry, poultry-keeping or bee-keeping machinery, including germination plant fitted with mechanical or thermal equipment; poultry incubators and brooders
Parts of poultry incubators and machinery 8436910165
Heading 8438 Machinery, not specified or included elsewhere in this chapter, for the industrial preparation or manufacture of food or drink, other than machinery for the extraction or preparation of animal or fixed vegetable fats or oils
Meat and poultry processing machinery 8438500112
Parts of food processing machinery 8438900536
Heading 8443 Printing machinery used for printing by means of plates, cylinders and other printing components of heading 8442; printers, copying machines and facsimile machines, whether or not combined; parts and accessories thereof
Multifunction printers with network connection 84433191,145
Printers, copiers and fax machines, network-connected 8443321699
Parts of printers, copiers and fax machines 844399537,093
Heading 8466 Parts and accessories suitable for use solely or principally with the machines of headings 8456 to 8465, including work or tool holders, self-opening dieheads, dividing heads and other special attachments for machine tools, and tool holders for any type of hand tool
Parts for metal forming machines 8466940135
Heading 8471 Automatic data-processing machines and units thereof; magnetic or optical readers, machines for transcribing data onto data media in coded form and machines for processing such data
Laptops and portable computers 8471303,4261,065
Desktop computers 84714111512
Computer systems, other 8471493290
Computer processing units 8471501671,780
Computer input and output devices 8471607811,493
Computer storage units 8471706652,498
Other computer units 84718044356
Other data-processing machines 84719016248
Heading 8473 Parts and accessories, other than covers, carrying cases and the like, suitable for use solely or principally with the machines of headings 8470 to 8472
Computer parts and accessories 8473302,9626,164
Heading 8477 Machinery for working rubber or plastics or for the manufacture of products from these materials, not specified or included elsewhere in this chapter
Parts of rubber and plastics machinery 8477901123
Heading 8478 Machinery for preparing or making up tobacco, not specified or included elsewhere in this chapter
Parts of tobacco machinery 8478900132
Heading 8479 Machines and mechanical appliances having individual functions, not specified or included elsewhere in this Chapter
Industrial mixing and grinding machines 8479820161
Other industrial machines 84798942310
Parts of other machines and mechanical appliances 84799019229
Heading 8481 Taps, cocks, valves and similar appliances for pipes, boiler shells, tanks, vats or the like, including pressure-reducing valves and thermostatically controlled valves
Pressure-reducing valves 84811014652
Hydraulic and pneumatic valves 84812011593
Check valves 848130121633
Safety and relief valves 84814024823
Other taps, cocks and valves 8481801633,512
Parts of taps, cocks and valves 84819023548
Heading 8482 Ball or roller bearings
Ball bearings 848210341,385
Tapered roller bearings 8482204404
Needle roller bearings 8482401273
Cylindrical roller bearings 8482502194
Other bearing parts 84829911379
Heading 8483 Transmission shafts (including camshafts and crankshafts) and cranks; bearing housings and plain shaft bearings; gears and gearing; ball or roller screws; gear boxes and other speed changers, including torque converters; flywheels and pulleys, including pulley blocks; clutches and shaft couplings, including universal joints
Transmission shafts, camshafts and crankshafts 84831074582
Bearing housings with bearings 8483201145
Bearing housings and plain shaft bearings 84833012782
Gears and gearboxes 8483403398
Flywheels and pulleys 84835021405
Clutches and shaft couplings 84836024434
Parts of transmission shafts and bearing housings 84839021990
Heading 8484 Gaskets and similar joints of metal sheeting combined with other material or of two or more layers of metal; sets or assortments of gaskets and similar joints, dissimilar in composition, put up in pouches, envelopes or similar packings; mechanical seals
Metal-sheet gaskets and joints 84841042393
Mechanical seals 84842034325
Gasket sets and assortments 8484909841
Heading 8487
Other machinery parts without electrical features 84879030182

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8501 Electric motors and generators (excluding generating sets)
Small electric motors up to 37.5 W 850110204237
DC motors and generators up to 750 W 85013158180
Single-phase AC motors 850140102278
Multi-phase AC motors up to 750 W 85015147530
Multi-phase AC motors, 750 W to 75 kW 850152455189
Heading 8503 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the machines of heading 8501 or 8502
Parts of electric motors and generators 85030073109
Heading 8504 Electrical transformers, static converters and inductors
Transformers up to 1 kVA 8504317157
Static converters 8504401,7082,547
Other inductors 85045029268
Parts of transformers and converters 85049040114
Heading 8505
Electromagnets and magnetic holding devices 8505902113
Heading 8507
Other lead-acid batteries 850720829120
Lithium-ion batteries 8507601,165331
Heading 8508 Vacuum cleaners
Vacuum cleaners up to 1500 W 8508111,19167
Heading 8509 Electromechanical domestic appliances, with self-contained electric motor
Food grinders, mixers and juice extractors 85094027220
Heading 8511 Electrical ignition or starting equipment of a kind used for spark-ignition or compression-ignition internal combustion engines; generators and cut-outs of a kind used in conjunction with such engines
Spark plugs 851110102,679
Starter motors 85114014193
Other generators for combustion engines 8511506177
Other vehicle ignition and starting equipment 8511801343
Heading 8512
Vehicle lighting and visual signalling equipment 85122064480
Parts of vehicle lighting and signalling equipment 85129032623
Heading 8515
Parts of electric welding machines 8515906254
Heading 8516 Electric instantaneous or storage water heaters and immersion heaters; electric space heating apparatus and soil heating apparatus; electrothermic hairdressing apparatus and hand dryers; electric smoothing irons; other household electrothermic appliances; and electric heating resistors, other than those of heading 8545
Hair dryers 8516315103
Electric irons 8516408162
Electric ovens, cookers and hobs 85166033185
Electric heating resistors 85168036143
Parts of electric heaters and heating appliances 8516900167
Heading 8517 Telephone sets, including smartphones and other telephones for cellular networks or for other wireless networks; other apparatus for the transmission or reception of voice, images or other data
Smartphones 8517138,88462
Other telephone sets 8517184206
Network switches, routers and modems 8517622,1423,866
Other communication apparatus 85176913183
Other parts of telephone and communication apparatus 85177911,751753
Heading 8518
Microphones 85181041167
Single loudspeakers in enclosures 8518213145
Multiple loudspeakers in one enclosure 851822100172
Other loudspeakers 851829514198
Headphones and earphones 8518301,357524
Audio-frequency amplifiers 8518407161
Parts of microphones and loudspeakers 8518907151
Heading 8523 Discs, tapes, solid-state non-volatile storage devices, smart cards and other media for the recording of sound or of other phenomena, whether or not recorded, including matrices and masters for the production of discs, other than products of Chapter 37
Other optical media 8523490163
Flash memory cards and solid-state drives 85235127461
Other recording media 85238001,471
Heading 8524 Flat panel display modules, whether or not incorporating touch-sensitive screens
Liquid crystal display modules 85241152204
Liquid crystal display modules with drivers 8524911,429589
Heading 8525
Other television and digital cameras 85258948327
Heading 8528 Monitors and projectors, not incorporating television reception apparatus; reception apparatus for television, whether or not incorporating radio-broadcast receivers or sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus
Computer monitors 8528521411,219
Other monitors 85285943527
Heading 8529 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the apparatus of headings 8524 to 8528
Antennas for radio and TV equipment 85291040153
Parts of radio and television equipment 8529902,029430
Heading 8531
Burglar and fire alarms 8531108266
Heading 8532 Electrical capacitors, fixed, variable or adjustable (pre-set)
Multilayer ceramic capacitors 8532245401
Other fixed capacitors 8532293104
Heading 8533 Electrical resistors (including rheostats and potentiometers), other than heating resistors
Fixed resistors up to 20 W 8533212855
Heading 8536 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits, or for making connections to or in electrical circuits, for a voltage not exceeding 1,000 V
Fuses up to 1,000 V 85361021323
Circuit breakers up to 1,000 V 85362073275
Other circuit protection apparatus 85363047181
Relays up to 60 V 85364142297
Other relays up to 1,000 V 85364941367
Electrical switches 8536501031,396
Plugs and sockets 853669194661
Other electrical connection apparatus 8536904531,901
Heading 8537 Boards, panels, consoles, desks, cabinets and other bases, equipped with apparatus of heading 8535 or 8536, for electric control or the distribution of electricity
Control panels up to 1,000 V 8537101,2512,552
Control panels over 1,000 V 85372012019
Heading 8538 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the apparatus of heading 8535, 8536 or 8537
Switchboards, panels and cabinets, empty 8538103291
Parts of switchgear and control panels 8538902971,508
Heading 8539 Electric filament or discharge lamps, including sealed beam lamp units and ultraviolet or infrared lamps; arc lamps
LED lamps and tubes 8539527390
Heading 8541
Diodes, non-photosensitive 8541109156
Transistors of 1 W and over 8541296133
Light-emitting diodes (LED) 854141312101
Heading 8542 Electronic integrated circuits
Processors and controllers (integrated circuits) 8542318,9571,397
Memory chips (integrated circuits) 8542323242
Amplifier integrated circuits 8542331104
Other electronic integrated circuits 854239643820
Heading 8543
Other electrical machines with individual functions 854370351440
Parts of electrical machines with individual functions 8543900111
Heading 8544
Coaxial cable 85442061234
Vehicle wiring harnesses 8544301,326809
Electric cables up to 1,000 V, with connectors 8544429723,166
Electric cables up to 1,000 V, without connectors 8544494391,321
Fibre optic cables 8544704199

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8609
Shipping containers 860900182192

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8701 Tractors (other than tractors of heading 8709)
Diesel road tractors for semi-trailers 8701210337
Heading 8708 Parts and accessories of the motor vehicles of headings 8701 to 8705
Bumpers and parts for motor vehicles 870810145311
Other vehicle body parts and accessories 8708296371,714
Brakes and brake parts for vehicles 870830133720
Gearboxes for motor vehicles 870840459337
Drive axles with differential 87085012181
Road wheels and parts 87087064319
Suspension systems and parts 87088060913
Radiators for motor vehicles 87089144446
Clutches and parts for vehicles 87089310116
Steering wheels, columns and boxes 87089462206
Other parts and accessories of motor vehicles 8708991531,079
Heading 8711 Motorcycles (including mopeds) and cycles fitted with an auxiliary motor, with or without side-cars; side-cars
Electric motorcycles and scooters 8711603101
Heading 8712 Bicycles and other cycles, including delivery tricycles, not motorised
Bicycles, non-motorised 87120014517
Heading 8714
Motorcycle parts and accessories 871410632241
Bicycle frames and forks 8714912473
Heading 8715
Baby carriages and parts 87150041787
Heading 8716 Trailers and semi-trailers; other vehicles, not mechanically propelled; parts thereof
Other goods trailers and semi-trailers 8716390210
Other non-motorised vehicles 87168066160

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8807
Parts of aeroplanes, helicopters and drones 880730402711

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9001 Optical fibres and optical fibre bundles; optical fibre cables other than those of heading 8544; sheets and plates of polarising material; lenses, prisms, mirrors and other optical elements, of any material, unmounted, other than such elements of glass not optically worked
Other lenses, prisms and mirrors 90019011126
Heading 9004 Spectacles, goggles and the like, corrective, protective or other
Sunglasses 9004103534
Heading 9017
Micrometers, callipers and gauges 901730110134
Other hand measuring instruments 9017804142
Heading 9018 Instruments and appliances used in medical, surgical, dental or veterinary sciences, including scintigraphic apparatus, other electromedical apparatus and sight-testing instruments
Ultrasonic scanning apparatus 9018122109
Magnetic resonance imaging apparatus 9018130115
Other electro-diagnostic apparatus 9018192191
Syringes, with or without needles 9018310224
Tubular metal needles and suture needles 9018320107
Other needles, catheters and cannulae 9018391526,385
Ophthalmic instruments 90185016322
Other medical, surgical and veterinary instruments 9018908733,546
Heading 9019
Ozone, oxygen and aerosol therapy apparatus 90192013193
Heading 9021 Orthopaedic appliances; splints and other fracture appliances; artificial parts of the body; hearing aids and other appliances worn or carried, or implanted in the body, to compensate for a defect or disability
Orthopaedic and fracture appliances 9021104310
Artificial joints 9021310372
Other artificial body parts 902139483,232
Other orthopaedic appliances and implants 90219093,445
Heading 9022 Apparatus based on the use of X-rays or of alpha, beta or gamma radiations, whether or not for medical, surgical, dental or veterinary use, including radiography or radiotherapy apparatus, X-ray tubes, high tension generators, control panels and desks, screens, tables, chairs and the like for examination or treatment
Other radiation apparatus and parts 9022904189
Heading 9025
Other thermometers and pyrometers 90251929661
Hygrometers, barometers and similar instruments 90258019186
Parts of thermometers and barometers 9025909107
Heading 9026
Flow meters 90261018410
Pressure gauges 902620521,056
Other flow, level and pressure instruments 90268076274
Parts of flow and pressure instruments 90269014162
Heading 9027 Instruments and apparatus for physical or chemical analysis; instruments and apparatus for measuring or checking viscosity, porosity, expansion, surface tension or the like; instruments and apparatus for measuring or checking quantities of heat, sound or light, including exposure meters; and microtomes
Gas and smoke analysers 9027109547
Other physical and chemical analysis instruments 9027897236
Microtomes and parts of analysis instruments 902790121,129
Heading 9029
Revolution counters, taximeters and odometers 9029102118
Heading 9030
Electrical measuring instruments, without recording 9030335143
Parts of electrical measuring instruments 903090193445
Heading 9031
Other measuring and checking instruments 903180460706
Heading 9032
Thermostats 90321037202
Other automatic regulating instruments 9032899354
Heading 9033
Parts for measuring and checking instruments 9033009431

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9102 Wristwatches, pocket-watches and other watches, including stop-watches, other than those of heading 9101
Wrist-watches, electric, mechanical display 9102111617
Wrist-watches, automatic winding 9102213271
Heading 9113
Watch straps of other materials 911390151108

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9207
Other electronic musical instruments 9207901314

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9401 Seats, other than those of heading 9402, whether or not convertible into beds, and parts thereof
Motor vehicle seats 9401200108
Upholstered seats with wooden frames 940161122119
Wooden-framed seats, not upholstered 940169376112
Metal-framed seats, not upholstered 9401793,15263
Seats of other materials 94018071154
Other parts of seats 94019942290
Heading 9403 Other furniture and parts thereof
Other metal furniture 9403201,169459
Wooden office furniture 94033011430
Other wooden furniture 940360740407
Plastic furniture 94037012047
Furniture of other materials 940389451178
Wooden furniture parts 940391175176
Furniture parts of other materials 940399112397
Heading 9404
Pillows, cushions and other bedding 940490450209
Heading 9405 Luminaires and lighting fittings including searchlights and spotlights and parts thereof, not elsewhere specified or included; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like, having a permanently fixed light source, and parts thereof not elsewhere specified or included
LED chandeliers and ceiling or wall lights 940511531,407
Other chandeliers and ceiling or wall lights 9405194103
Solar LED lamps and lighting fittings 9405411115
Other LED lamps and lighting fittings 94054293885
Other electric lamps, non-LED 94054910216
Non-electrical lamps and lighting fittings 9405506141
Other parts of lamps and lighting fittings 94059971309

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9503 Tricycles, scooters, pedal cars and similar wheeled toys; dolls' carriages; dolls; other toys; reduced-size models and similar recreational models, working or not; puzzles of all kinds
Wheeled toys, dolls and other toys 9503001,8406,141
Heading 9504 Video game consoles and machines, articles for funfair, table or parlour games, including pintables, billiards, special tables for casino games and automatic bowling alley equipment
Playing cards 9504400235
Video game consoles 9504502107
Board games and other games 95049032195
Heading 9505
Christmas decorations and articles 950510151,825
Heading 9506 HS heading 9506
Inflatable balls 95066258428
Other balls 95066915016
Ice skates and roller skates 9506700148
Gym and fitness equipment 95069173151
Other sports and outdoor equipment 950699586126

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9603
Artists' brushes and writing brushes 9603300229
Other brushes as machine parts 960350326567
Mops, hand sweepers and other brushes 960390207139
Heading 9607
Zippers with metal teeth 96071131210
Other zippers 9607191,097207
Heading 9608
Ballpoint pens 96081031305
Felt-tip pens and markers 9608203174
Heading 9617
Vacuum flasks 96170068197
Heading 9618
Tailors' dummies and mannequins 9618004214
Bilgi
Yükleniyor...
Yukarı