Iran — imports and exports by product

Every HS code with enough data to publish, with the number of import and export shipments. Open a code to see partner countries and the largest companies.

202 codes · The latest months of data from each country in our coverage: April 2025 – September 2026 · Updated: 23.10.2026

These figures cover only trade with the 14 countries in our coverage, not all of the country's foreign trade.

Nothing found. Try another name or code.

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0207 Meat and edible offal, of the poultry of heading 0105, fresh, chilled or frozen
Frozen chicken cuts and offal 0207140218

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0401 Milk and cream, not concentrated and without added sugar or other sweetening matter
Milk, 1% to 6% fat 0401200228
Cream, over 10% fat 0401500358
Heading 0402 Milk and cream, concentrated or containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Milk powder, up to 1.5% fat 0402100335
Heading 0404 Whey, whether or not concentrated or containing added sugar or other sweetening matter; products consisting of natural milk constituents, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter, not elsewhere specified or included
Whey 0404102547
Heading 0405 Butter and other fats and oils derived from milk; dairy spreads
Butter 0405100193
Heading 0406 Cheese and curd
Fresh cheese and curd 0406100316
Other cheese 0406900115

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0602 Other live plants (including their roots), cuttings and slips; mushroom spawn
Other live plants 0602900389

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0701 Potatoes, fresh or chilled
Fresh potatoes, other than seed 070190156387
Heading 0702 Tomatoes, fresh or chilled
Fresh tomatoes 07020002,689
Heading 0703 Onions, shallots, garlic, leeks and other alliaceous vegetables, fresh or chilled
Fresh onions and shallots 07031096623
Fresh garlic 0703201191
Heading 0704 Cabbages, cauliflowers, kohlrabi, kale and similar edible brassicas, fresh or chilled
Fresh cauliflower and broccoli 0704100176
Other fresh cabbages 0704900414
Heading 0705 Lettuce (Lactuca sativa) and chicory (Cichorium spp.), fresh or chilled
Fresh head lettuce 0705110813
Heading 0706 Carrots, turnips, salad beetroot, salsify, celeriac, radishes and similar edible roots, fresh or chilled
Fresh carrots and turnips 0706100448
Heading 0707 Cucumbers and gherkins, fresh or chilled
Fresh cucumbers and gherkins 0707000904
Heading 0709 Other vegetables, fresh or chilled
Fresh aubergines 0709300956
Fresh celery 0709400125
Fresh peppers and chilies 07096001,970
Fresh pumpkins and squash 0709930204
Heading 0713 Dried leguminous vegetables, shelled, whether or not skinned or split
Dried kidney beans 071333974576

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0802 Other nuts, fresh or dried, whether or not shelled or peeled
Pistachios in shell 0802510262
Heading 0803 Bananas, including plantains, fresh or dried
Bananas 0803905420
Heading 0804 Dates, figs, pineapples, avocados, guavas, mangoes and mangosteens, fresh or dried
Dates 08041013,788
Figs 0804200184
Guavas, mangoes and mangosteens 0804501,8922
Heading 0805 Citrus fruit, fresh or dried
Oranges 08051001,989
Mandarins 0805210831
Heading 0806 Grapes, fresh or dried
Fresh grapes 0806100840
Raisins 080620185749
Heading 0807 Melons, including watermelons, and papaws (papayas), fresh
Watermelons 08071111602
Heading 0808 Apples, pears and quinces, fresh
Apples 08081004,241
Heading 0809 Apricots, cherries, peaches (including nectarines), plums and sloes, fresh
Peaches and nectarines 0809300105
Heading 0810 Other fruit, fresh
Kiwifruit 08105001,750
Other fresh fruit 0810900305
Heading 0813 Dried fruit, other than fruit of headings 0801 to 0806; mixtures of nuts or dried fruits of this chapter
Dried apricots 0813102333
Other dried fruit 0813400315

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0902 Tea, whether or not flavoured
Green tea in bulk 09022010713
Black tea in bulk 0902405104
Heading 0909 Seeds of anise, badian, fennel, coriander, cumin or caraway; juniper berries
Whole coriander seeds 0909210558
Ground coriander seeds 0909220447
Whole cumin seeds 0909310178

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1003 Barley
Barley, other than seed 1003901016
Heading 1006 Rice
Milled rice 10063025663
Heading 1008 Buckwheat, millet and canary seed; other cereals
Millet seed 10082121180

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1211 Plants and parts of plants, including seeds and fruits, used primarily in perfumery, pharmacy or for insecticidal, fungicidal or similar purposes, fresh, chilled, frozen or dried, whether or not cut, crushed or powdered
Other medicinal and aromatic plants 1211902152

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1704 Sugar confectionery, not containing cocoa
Sugar confectionery without cocoa 170490641,267

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1806 Chocolate and other food preparations containing cocoa
Other chocolate and cocoa products 180690265230

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1902 Pasta, whether or not cooked or stuffed or otherwise prepared; couscous, whether or not prepared
Uncooked pasta without eggs 1902190100
Heading 1905 Bread, pastry, cakes, biscuits and other bakers’ wares, whether or not containing cocoa; communion wafers, empty cachets suitable for pharmaceutical use, sealing wafers, rice paper and similar products
Sweet biscuits 19053155223
Other bakers' wares 19059046258

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2002 Tomatoes prepared or preserved otherwise than by vinegar or acetic acid
Tomato paste and other preserved tomatoes 2002900225
Heading 2007 Jams, fruit jellies, marmalades, fruit or nut purée and fruit or nut pastes, obtained by cooking, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Other jams, jellies and fruit purées 2007990258
Heading 2008 Fruit, nuts and other edible parts of plants, otherwise prepared or preserved, whether or not containing added sugar, other sweetening matter or alcohol, not elsewhere specified or included
Other prepared nuts and seeds 2008193710
Heading 2009 Fruit juices, including grape must, and vegetable juices, unfermented and not containing added spirit, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Juice of other single fruit or vegetable 20098919149

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2102 Yeasts and other single-cell micro-organisms, dead; prepared baking powders
Active yeasts 2102100206

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2202 Waters, including mineral waters and aerated waters, containing added sugar or other sweetening matter or flavoured, and other non-alcoholic beverages, not including fruit or vegetable juices of heading 2009
Sweetened or flavoured waters 220210602,975
Other non-alcoholic beverages 2202997443

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2309 Preparations of a kind used in animal feeding
Other animal feed preparations 23099062,131

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2501 Salt (including table salt and denatured salt) and pure sodium chloride, whether or not in aqueous solution or containing added anti-caking or free-flowing agents; sea water
Salt 25010044475
Heading 2503 Sulphur of all kinds, other than sublimed sulphur, precipitated sulphur and colloidal sulphur
Sulphur 250300101,609
Heading 2505 Natural sands of all kinds, whether or not coloured, other than metal-bearing sands of Chapter 26
Silica sand and quartz sand 2505100153
Heading 2507 Kaolin and other kaolinic clays, whether or not calcined
Kaolin and kaolinic clays 2507001155
Heading 2509 Chalk
Chalk 2509000492
Heading 2515 Marble, travertine, ecaussine and other calcareous monumental or building stone of an apparent specific gravity of 2.5 or more, and alabaster, whether or not roughly trimmed or merely cut into blocks or slabs of a rectangular (including square) shape
Marble and travertine blocks and slabs 2515120173
Heading 2520 Gypsum; anhydrite; plasters consisting of calcined gypsum or calcium sulphate, whether or not coloured, with or without small quantities of accelerators or retarders
Gypsum and anhydrite 25201001,136
Calcined gypsum plasters 2520200509
Heading 2522 Quicklime, slaked lime and hydraulic lime, other than calcium oxide and hydroxide of heading 2825
Quicklime 2522100322
Heading 2523 Portland cement, aluminous cement, slag cement, supersulphate cement and similar hydraulic cements, whether or not coloured or in the form of clinkers
Cement clinker 2523100779
White Portland cement 2523210860
Other Portland cement 25232901,300

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2701 Coal; briquettes, ovoids and similar solid fuels manufactured from coal
Bituminous coal 2701120333
Other coal 2701193592
Heading 2704 Coke and semi-coke of coal, of lignite or of peat; retort carbon
Coke and semi-coke 27040001,128
Heading 2710 Petroleum oils and oils obtained from bituminous minerals, other than crude; preparations not elsewhere specified or included, containing by weight 70% or more of petroleum oils or of oils obtained from bituminous minerals, these oils being the basic constituents of the preparations; waste oils
Light petroleum oils and gasoline 2710129356
Medium and heavy petroleum oils 27101921,172
Heading 2711 Petroleum gases and other gaseous hydrocarbons
Liquefied butane 2711130500
Other liquefied petroleum gases 271119040,060
Heading 2712 Petroleum jelly; paraffin wax, microcrystalline petroleum wax, slack wax, ozokerite, lignite wax, peat wax, other mineral waxes and similar products obtained by synthesis or other processes, whether or not coloured
Other mineral waxes and similar products 2712901421
Heading 2713 Petroleum coke, petroleum bitumen and other residues of petroleum oils or oils obtained from bituminous minerals
Petroleum bitumen 27132007,227

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2803 Carbon, including carbon blacks and other forms of carbon not elsewhere specified or included
Carbon black 2803000316
Heading 2815 Sodium hydroxide (caustic soda); potassium hydroxide (caustic potash); peroxides of sodium or potassium
Caustic soda, solid 2815110283
Heading 2828 Hypochlorites; commercial calcium hypochlorite; chlorites; hypobromites
Other hypochlorites 2828900140
Heading 2830 Sulfides; polysulfides, whether or not chemically defined
Sodium sulphides 2830101114
Heading 2836 Carbonates; peroxocarbonates (percarbonates); commercial ammonium carbonate containing ammonium carbamate
Sodium bicarbonate 2836301182

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2905 Acyclic alcohols and their halogenated, sulphonated, nitrated or nitrosated derivatives
Ethylene glycol 2905310371

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3208 Paints and varnishes based on synthetic polymers or chemically modified natural polymers, dispersed or dissolved in a non-aqueous medium
Polyester paints and varnishes, non-aqueous 3208101112

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3304 Beauty or make-up preparations and preparations for the care of the skin (other than medicaments), including sunscreen or sun tan preparations; manicure or pedicure preparations
Other cosmetics and skin care products 33049916150
Heading 3305 Preparations for use on the hair
Shampoos 33051015222

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3402 Organic surface-active agents (other than soap); surface-active preparations, washing preparations (including auxiliary washing preparations) and cleaning preparations, whether or not containing soap, other than those of heading 3401
Retail cleaning and washing preparations 3402207106
Anionic surface-active agents 3402310474
Cleaning preparations for retail sale 34025011776
Other washing and cleaning preparations 3402901207

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3506 Prepared glues and other prepared adhesives, not elsewhere specified; products suitable for use as glues or adhesives, put up for retail sale as glues or adhesives, not exceeding 1 kg net weight
Retail glues and adhesives up to 1 kg 3506100326
Polymer or rubber-based adhesives 3506910106

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3814 Organic composite solvents and thinners, not elsewhere specified or included; prepared paint or varnish removers
Organic composite solvents and thinners 3814000105
Heading 3817 Mixed alkylbenzenes and mixed alkylnaphthalenes, other than those of heading 2707 or 2902
Mixed alkylbenzenes and alkylnaphthalenes 3817000150
Heading 3824 Prepared binders for foundry moulds or cores; chemical products and preparations of the chemical or allied industries, including those consisting of mixtures of natural products, not elsewhere specified or included
Other chemical products and preparations 3824991119

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3901 Polymers of ethylene, in primary forms
Low-density polyethylene, primary forms 39011003,979
High-density polyethylene, primary forms 39012001,830
Other ethylene polymers, primary forms 39019042,905
Heading 3902 Polymers of propylene or of other olefins, in primary forms
Polypropylene, primary forms 3902109189
Heading 3903 Polymers of styrene, in primary forms
Expandable polystyrene 39031129186
Polystyrene, non-expandable, primary forms 3903190212
Heading 3904 Polymers of vinyl chloride or of other halogenated olefins, in primary forms
PVC, unmixed, primary forms 39041022082
Heading 3907 Polyacetals, other polyethers and epoxide resins, in primary forms; polycarbonates, alkyd resins, polyallyl esters and other polyesters, in primary forms
Alkyd resins, primary forms 3907500394
Unsaturated polyesters, primary forms 3907910120
Heading 3917 Tubes, pipes and hoses, and fittings therefor, of plastics
Rigid polyethylene pipes and tubes 3917210246
Rigid pipes and tubes of other plastics 3917290187
Plastic tubes and hoses, unreinforced, without fittings 3917324214
Other plastic tubes, pipes and hoses 3917390124
Plastic pipe fittings 3917405307
Heading 3920 Other plates, sheets, film, foil and strip, of plastics, non-cellular and not reinforced, laminated, supported or similarly combined with other materials
Polyethylene sheets and film, non-cellular 3920100642
Heading 3923 Articles for the conveyance or packing of goods, of plastics; stoppers, lids, caps and other closures, of plastics
Plastic boxes, cases and crates 3923100267
Polyethylene sacks and bags 3923211305
Plastic bottles, carboys and flasks 3923300362
Other plastic packaging articles 3923900110
Heading 3924 Tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and hygienic or toilet articles, of plastics
Plastic tableware and kitchenware 3924101978
Other plastic household and toilet articles 3924903812
Heading 3926 Other articles of plastics and articles of other materials of headings 3901 to 3914
Plastic office and school supplies 3926100137
Other plastic articles 39269014491

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4004 Waste, parings and scrap of rubber, other than hard rubber, and powders and granules obtained therefrom
Rubber waste, scrap and rubber powder 4004000131
Heading 4016 Other articles of vulcanized rubber, other than hard rubber
Rubber gaskets, washers and seals 4016931104

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4102 Raw skins of sheep or lambs, fresh or preserved but not tanned, parchment-dressed or further prepared, other than those excluded by Note 1(c) to Chapter 41
Pickled sheep and lamb skins without wool 4102210226

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4407 Wood sawn or chipped lengthwise, sliced or peeled, whether or not planed, sanded or end-jointed, of a thickness exceeding 6 mm
Sawn beech wood 4407921400
Heading 4410 Particle board, oriented strand board (OSB) and similar board of wood or other ligneous materials, whether or not agglomerated with resins or other organic binding substances
Wood particle board 4410110359
Heading 4411 Fibreboard of wood or other ligneous materials, whether or not bonded with resins or other organic substances
MDF fibreboard, over 9 mm thick 4411140442

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5201 Cotton, not carded or combed
Cotton, not carded or combed 5201001151
Heading 5205 Cotton yarn, other than sewing thread, containing 85% or more by weight of cotton, not put up for retail sale
Single combed cotton yarn, 85%+ cotton, 192–232 dtex 5205237110

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5407 Woven fabrics of synthetic filament yarn, including woven fabrics obtained from materials of heading 5404
Fabrics woven from synthetic strip 5407200122

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5607 Twine, cordage, ropes and cables, whether or not plaited or braided and whether or not impregnated, coated, covered or sheathed with rubber or plastics
Sisal rope and twine, other than baler twine 5607290170

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5702 Woven carpets and other textile floor coverings, not tufted or flocked, whether or not made up, including "Kelem", "Schumacks", "Karamanie" and similar hand-woven rugs
Woven pile carpets of man-made fibres, made up 5702420165

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6302 Bed linen, table linen, toilet linen and kitchen linen
Cotton terry towels and kitchen cloths 6302600209
Heading 6305 Sacks and bags, of a kind used for the packing of goods
Polyethylene or polypropylene strip sacks 6305334163

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6802 Worked monumental or building stone, other than slate, and articles thereof; mosaic cubes and the like of natural stone; artificially coloured granules, chippings and powder of natural stone
Marble, travertine and alabaster, cut or sawn 6802211276
Other stone, simply cut or sawn 6802290104
Worked marble, travertine and alabaster 6802910371
Worked calcareous stone 6802920375
Worked granite 6802930228
Other worked stone 6802990482

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6904 Ceramic building bricks, flooring blocks, support or filler tiles and the like
Other ceramic building goods 6904900726
Heading 6907 Unglazed ceramic flags and paving, hearth or wall tiles; unglazed ceramic mosaic cubes and the like, whether or not on a backing
Ceramic tiles, low water absorption 6907210356
Ceramic tiles, medium water absorption 69072212,291
Ceramic tiles, high water absorption 6907230312
Heading 6910 Ceramic sinks, wash basins, wash basin pedestals, baths, bidets, water closet pans, flushing cisterns, urinals and similar sanitary fixtures
Porcelain sinks, washbasins and toilets 6910100288
Ceramic sanitary ware, non-porcelain 6910900128
Heading 6911 Tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and toilet articles, of porcelain or china
Porcelain tableware and kitchenware 6911100123
Heading 6912 Ceramic tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and toilet articles, other than of porcelain or china
Ceramic tableware, non-porcelain 6912000196

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7005 Float glass and surface-ground or polished glass, in sheets
Float glass with reflective layer 7005100967
Coloured float glass 7005210422
Heading 7010 Carboys, bottles, flasks, jars, pots, vials, ampoules and other glass containers for the conveyance or packing of goods; preserving jars of glass; stoppers, lids and other closures of glass
Glass bottles, jars and containers for packing 70109016147
Heading 7013 Glassware of a kind used for table, kitchen, toilet, office, indoor decoration or similar purposes, other than that of heading 7010 or 7018
Glass-ceramic tableware and kitchenware 7013100198
Stemware, other than lead crystal 70132827410
Other drinking glasses 70133731,218
Other table and kitchen glassware 70134903,046
Other glassware for decoration and office 7013991516
Heading 7019 Glass fibres (including glass wool) and articles thereof
Glass wool and glass wool articles 7019800200

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7201 Pig iron and spiegeleisen in pigs, blocks or other primary forms
Non-alloy pig iron, low phosphorus 7201100213
Heading 7204 Ferrous waste and scrap; remelting scrap ingots of iron or steel
Other ferrous scrap 7204490202
Heading 7207 Semi-finished products of iron or non-alloy steel
Non-alloy steel semi-finished, square, low carbon 7207110815
Heading 7208 Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, hot-rolled, not clad, plated or coated
Hot-rolled steel plates, over 10 mm 72085101,166
Heading 7210 Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated
Galvanized steel sheet, other 7210490612
Painted or plastic-coated steel sheet 7210700198
Heading 7213 Hot-rolled bars and rods, in irregularly wound coils, of iron or non-alloy steel
Wire rod, low carbon, under 14 mm 72139102,786
Heading 7214 Other bars and rods of iron or non-alloy steel, not further worked than forged, hot-rolled, hot-drawn or hot-extruded, but including those twisted after rolling
Steel rebar and ribbed bars 72142002,280
Other hot-rolled steel bars 7214990251
Heading 7216 Angles, shapes and sections of iron or non-alloy steel
L steel sections under 80 mm 7216210446
U steel sections, 80 mm or more 7216310660
I steel sections, 80 mm or more 7216320268
Heading 7217 Wire of iron or non-alloy steel
Uncoated steel wire 7217102442

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7306 Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles, of iron or steel
Welded round non-alloy steel tubes 7306300159
Welded square or rectangular steel tubes 7306610336
Heading 7307 Tube or pipe fittings (for example, couplings, elbows and sleeves), of iron or steel
Iron and steel butt-welding fittings 7307930102
Heading 7308 Structures and parts of structures, of iron or steel
Scaffolding and shuttering equipment, iron or steel 7308400271
Other iron or steel structures and parts 7308900405
Heading 7311 Containers for compressed or liquefied gas, of iron or steel
Iron or steel gas cylinders 73110016272
Heading 7318 Screws, bolts, nuts, coach screws, screw hooks, rivets, cotters, cotter-pins, washers and similar articles, of iron or steel
Other screws and bolts, iron or steel 7318153110
Heading 7321 Stoves, ranges, grates, cookers, barbecues, braziers, gas-rings, plate warmers and similar non-electric domestic appliances, and parts thereof, of iron or steel
Gas domestic heating appliances, non-electric 7321811133
Heading 7322 Radiators for central heating, not electrically heated, and parts thereof, of iron or steel; air heaters and hot air distributors, with motor-driven fan or blower, and parts thereof, of iron or steel
Steel radiators for central heating 7322190116
Heading 7323 Table, kitchen or other household articles and parts thereof, of iron or steel; iron or steel wool; pot scourers and scouring or polishing pads, gloves and the like, of iron or steel
Stainless steel kitchenware and tableware 7323930301
Other iron or steel kitchenware 7323990354
Heading 7326 Other articles of iron or steel
Other articles of iron or steel 7326907191

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7615 Table, kitchen or other household articles and parts thereof, of aluminium; pot scourers and scouring or polishing pads, gloves and the like, of aluminium; sanitary ware and parts thereof, of aluminium
Aluminium kitchenware and household articles 7615101220

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8311 Wire, rods, tubes, plates, electrodes and similar products of base metal for soldering, brazing, welding or metal-spraying; wire and rods of agglomerated base metal powder for metal spraying
Coated electrodes for arc welding 8311100153

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8414 Air or vacuum pumps, air or gas compressors and fans; ventilating or recycling hoods or cabinets with a fan, whether or not fitted with filters; gas-tight biological safety cabinets, whether or not fitted with filters
Other fans 8414591125
Heading 8416 Furnace burners for liquid fuel, pulverized solid fuel or gas; mechanical stokers, including their mechanical grates, mechanical ash dischargers and similar appliances
Other furnace burners 8416200128
Heading 8431 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the machinery of headings 8425 to 8430
Parts of cranes and earth-moving machinery 8431492945
Heading 8474 Machinery for sorting, screening, separating, washing, crushing, grinding, mixing or kneading earth, stone, ores or other mineral substances, in solid form; machinery for agglomerating, shaping or moulding solid mineral fuels, ceramic paste, unhardened cements, plastering materials or other mineral products in powder or paste form; machines for forming foundry moulds of sand
Sorting and washing machines for ores and minerals 8474100136
Crushing and grinding machines for minerals 8474204151
Parts of mineral processing machinery 84749037892
Heading 8481 Taps, cocks, valves and similar appliances for pipes, boiler shells, tanks, vats or the like, including pressure-reducing valves and thermostatically controlled valves
Other taps, cocks and valves 84818019292

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8507
Lead-acid starter batteries 8507100139

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9401 Seats, other than those of heading 9402, whether or not convertible into beds, and parts thereof
Upholstered seats with wooden frames 9401610106
Upholstered seats with metal frames 9401710113
Seats of other materials 9401800193
Heading 9403 Other furniture and parts thereof
Other metal furniture 9403202492
Other wooden furniture 9403600141
Plastic furniture 9403700283

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9503 Tricycles, scooters, pedal cars and similar wheeled toys; dolls' carriages; dolls; other toys; reduced-size models and similar recreational models, working or not; puzzles of all kinds
Wheeled toys, dolls and other toys 9503000746

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9603
Mops, hand sweepers and other brushes 9603900187
Información
Cargando...
Arriba