Canada — imports and exports by product

HS code

Every HS code with enough data to publish, with the number of import and export shipments. Open a code to see partner countries and the largest companies.

Coverage data. These figures cover only trade with the 14 countries in our coverage, not all of the country's foreign trade.
486
codes

Only codes with at least 100 shipments and 5 companies in the period.

All products

Open a product group or search by product name or code.

Nothing found. Try another name or code.

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0202 Meat of bovine animals, frozen
Frozen boneless beef 0202303294
Heading 0203 Fresh, chilled or frozen pig meat
Frozen bone-in pork hams and shoulders 0203220129
Other frozen pork 020329631,190
Heading 0206 Edible offal of bovine animals, swine, sheep, goats, horses, asses, mules or hinnies, fresh, chilled or frozen
Other frozen beef offal 0206292175
Other frozen pork offal 0206490668
Heading 0207 Meat and edible offal, of the poultry of heading 0105, fresh, chilled or frozen
Frozen chicken cuts and offal 0207143471
Heading 0209 Pig fat, free of lean meat, and poultry fat, not rendered or otherwise extracted, fresh, chilled, frozen, salted, in brine, dried or smoked
Pig fat, not rendered 0209100152

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0301 Live fish
Live freshwater ornamental fish 0301111010
Heading 0303 Fish, frozen, excluding fish fillets and other fish meat of heading 0304
Frozen catfish 03032419435
Other frozen fish 0303895248
Heading 0304 Fish fillets and other fish meat (whether or not minced), fresh, chilled or frozen
Frozen catfish fillets 0304628799
Frozen tuna and skipjack fillets 0304873791
Heading 0305 Dried, salted or brined fish; smoked fish, whether or not cooked before or during smoking
Other dried or salted fish, not smoked 0305391780
Heading 0306 Crustaceans, whether in shell or not, live, fresh, chilled, frozen, dried, salted or in brine; smoked crustaceans; crustaceans in shell cooked by steaming or by boiling in water
Other frozen shrimps and prawns 03061799833
Live or fresh lobsters 0306320262
Dried, salted or smoked shrimps 0306951310
Heading 0307 Molluscs, whether in shell or not, live, fresh, chilled, frozen, dried, salted or in brine; smoked molluscs, whether in shell or not, whether or not cooked before or during smoking
Dried, salted or smoked cuttlefish and squid 0307491010

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0603 Cut flowers and flower buds suitable for bouquets or for ornamental purposes, fresh, dried, dyed, bleached, impregnated or otherwise prepared
Fresh cut roses 0603111,2390
Fresh cut carnations 0603122,2390
Fresh cut chrysanthemums 0603142,5440
Fresh cut lilies 0603151390
Other fresh cut flowers 0603194,1670
Dried or treated cut flowers 0603901210
Heading 0604 Foliage, branches and other parts of plants, without flowers or flower buds, and grasses, mosses and lichens, suitable for bouquets or for ornamental purposes, fresh, dried, dyed, bleached, impregnated or otherwise prepared
Fresh foliage and branches 0604201,8580

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0708 Leguminous vegetables, shelled or unshelled, fresh or chilled
Other fresh legumes 0708901620
Heading 0709 Other vegetables, fresh or chilled
Fresh peppers and chilies 0709608450
Other fresh vegetables 0709999,5690
Heading 0710 Frozen vegetables, whether or not cooked by steaming or boiling in water
Other frozen vegetables 0710801270
Frozen mixed vegetables 07109010815
Heading 0711 Vegetables provisionally preserved but unsuitable in that state for immediate consumption
Other provisionally preserved vegetables 0711901750
Heading 0712 Dried vegetables, whole, cut, sliced, broken or in powder form, but not further prepared
Other dried vegetables 0712901115
Heading 0713 Dried leguminous vegetables, shelled, whether or not skinned or split
Dried peas 0713101448
Dried chickpeas 0713208682
Dried lentils 0713400303
Heading 0714 Cassava, arrowroot, salep, Jerusalem artichokes, sweet potatoes and similar roots and tubers with high starch or inulin content, fresh, chilled, frozen or dried, whether or not sliced or in pellet form; sago pith
Cassava 0714101300
Other starchy roots and tubers 0714901250

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0801 Coconuts, Brazil nuts and cashew nuts, fresh or dried, whether or not shelled or peeled
Desiccated coconut 0801111480
Other fresh or dried coconuts 0801193130
Shelled cashew nuts 0801324360
Heading 0803 Bananas, including plantains, fresh or dried
Bananas 0803901420
Heading 0804 Dates, figs, pineapples, avocados, guavas, mangoes and mangosteens, fresh or dried
Guavas, mangoes and mangosteens 0804501,6730
Heading 0805 Citrus fruit, fresh or dried
Mandarins 0805214040
Grapefruit and pomelos 0805401900
Heading 0810 Other fruit, fresh
Durians 0810604160
Other fresh fruit 0810905,5100
Heading 0811 Fruit and nuts, uncooked or cooked by steaming or boiling in water, frozen, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Other frozen fruit and nuts 08119075060

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0901 Coffee, whether or not roasted or decaffeinated; coffee husks and skins; coffee substitutes containing coffee
Coffee, not roasted 0901115570
Roasted coffee 0901211314
Heading 0902 Tea, whether or not flavoured
Green tea in bulk 0902201810
Black tea in small packs 0902301290
Black tea in bulk 0902401011
Heading 0904 Pepper of the genus Piper; dried or crushed or ground fruits of the genus Capsicum or of the genus Pimenta
Whole pepper 0904111550
Heading 0910 Ginger, saffron, turmeric (curcuma), thyme, bay leaves, curry and other spices
Spice mixtures 0910911,8490
Other spices 0910995550

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1001 Wheat and meslin
Wheat and meslin, other than durum 1001990142
Heading 1006 Rice
Milled rice 1006306760

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1102 Cereal flours other than of wheat or meslin
Other cereal flours 1102901202

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1201 Soya beans, whether or not broken
Soybeans, other than seed 1201905332
Heading 1205 Rape or colza seeds, whether or not broken
Low erucic acid rapeseed 1205100574
Heading 1211 Plants and parts of plants, including seeds and fruits, used primarily in perfumery, pharmacy or for insecticidal, fungicidal or similar purposes, fresh, chilled, frozen or dried, whether or not cut, crushed or powdered
Other medicinal and aromatic plants 1211905593

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1601 Sausages and similar products, of meat, meat offal, blood or insects; food preparations based on these products
Sausages 16010021126
Heading 1604 Prepared or preserved fish; caviar and caviar substitutes prepared from fish eggs
Prepared or preserved tuna 1604141350
Other prepared or preserved fish 1604201911
Heading 1605 Prepared or preserved crustaceans, molluscs and other aquatic invertebrates
Prepared shrimp, not in airtight containers 1605211710
Prepared shrimp, in airtight containers 1605296100

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1701 Cane or beet sugar and chemically pure sucrose, in solid form
Other cane sugar, solid 1701141130
Heading 1702 Other sugars, including chemically pure lactose, maltose, glucose and fructose, in solid form; sugar syrups not containing added flavouring or colouring matter; artificial honey, whether or not mixed with natural honey; caramel
Glucose and glucose syrup 1702301732
Heading 1704 Sugar confectionery, not containing cocoa
Sugar confectionery without cocoa 17049030652

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1901 Malt extract; food preparations of flour, groats, meal, starch or malt extract, not containing cocoa or containing less than 40% cocoa by weight on a fully defatted basis, not elsewhere specified or included; food preparations of goods of headings 0401 to 0404, not containing cocoa or containing less than 5% cocoa by weight on a fully defatted basis, not elsewhere specified or included
Other flour, starch or malt extract preparations 1901901037
Heading 1902 Pasta, whether or not cooked or stuffed or otherwise prepared; couscous, whether or not prepared
Uncooked pasta without eggs 1902194432
Stuffed pasta 1902201751
Other pasta 1902301,0770
Heading 1904 Prepared foods obtained by the swelling or roasting of cereals or cereal products; cereals, other than maize, in grain form or in the form of flakes or other worked grains, pre-cooked or otherwise prepared, not elsewhere specified or included
Puffed or roasted cereal products 1904101635
Other prepared cereal foods 19049038617
Heading 1905 Bread, pastry, cakes, biscuits and other bakers’ wares, whether or not containing cocoa; communion wafers, empty cachets suitable for pharmaceutical use, sealing wafers, rice paper and similar products
Sweet biscuits 19053123545
Rusks and toasted bread 1905401140
Other bakers' wares 1905902,23722

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2001 Vegetables, fruit, nuts and other edible parts of plants, prepared or preserved by vinegar or acetic acid
Other vegetables and fruit in vinegar 2001905931
Heading 2005 Other vegetables prepared or preserved otherwise than by vinegar or acetic acid, not frozen
Other prepared vegetables and mixtures 2005992820
Heading 2006 Vegetables, fruit, nuts, fruit-peel and other parts of plants, preserved by sugar
Candied fruit, nuts and peel 2006001790
Heading 2007 Jams, fruit jellies, marmalades, fruit or nut purée and fruit or nut pastes, obtained by cooking, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Other jams, jellies and fruit purées 20079997410
Heading 2008 Fruit, nuts and other edible parts of plants, otherwise prepared or preserved, whether or not containing added sugar, other sweetening matter or alcohol, not elsewhere specified or included
Prepared peanuts 2008111293
Other prepared nuts and seeds 2008197856
Prepared pineapples 2008201250
Other prepared fruit and nuts 2008994790
Heading 2009 Fruit juices, including grape must, and vegetable juices, unfermented and not containing added spirit, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Pineapple juice, Brix over 20 2009491131
Juice of other single fruit or vegetable 2009896528
Mixed fruit and vegetable juices 2009901051

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2101 Coffee, tea or maté extracts, essences and concentrates; preparations based on these products or on coffee, tea or maté; roasted chicory and other roasted coffee substitutes, and extracts, essences and concentrates thereof
Coffee extracts and concentrates 2101113423
Tea and maté extracts and concentrates 21012010211
Heading 2103 Sauces and preparations therefor; mixed condiments and mixed seasonings; mustard flour and meal and prepared mustard
Soy sauce 2103102570
Other sauces and mixed seasonings 2103901,40567
Heading 2106 Food preparations not elsewhere specified or included
Other food preparations 210690943657

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2202 Waters, including mineral waters and aerated waters, containing added sugar or other sweetening matter or flavoured, and other non-alcoholic beverages, not including fruit or vegetable juices of heading 2009
Other non-alcoholic beverages 22029942920
Heading 2208 Undenatured ethyl alcohol of an alcoholic strength by volume of less than 80% vol; spirits, liqueurs and other spirituous beverages
Other spirits and alcoholic drinks 2208901740
Heading 2209 Vinegar and substitutes for vinegar obtained from acetic acid
Vinegar 2209001682

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2309 Preparations of a kind used in animal feeding
Dog and cat food 230910118513
Other animal feed preparations 2309906122

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2501 Salt (including table salt and denatured salt) and pure sodium chloride, whether or not in aqueous solution or containing added anti-caking or free-flowing agents; sea water
Salt 2501004338

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2710 Petroleum oils and oils obtained from bituminous minerals, other than crude; preparations not elsewhere specified or included, containing by weight 70% or more of petroleum oils or of oils obtained from bituminous minerals, these oils being the basic constituents of the preparations; waste oils
Medium and heavy petroleum oils 271019525353

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2933 Heterocyclic compounds with nitrogen hetero-atom(s) only
Other nitrogen heterocyclic compounds 2933990378
Heading 2934 Nucleic acids and their salts, whether or not chemically defined; other heterocyclic compounds
Other heterocyclic compounds 2934990114

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3004 Medicaments (excluding goods of heading 3002, 3005 or 3006), consisting of mixed or unmixed products, for therapeutic or prophylactic uses, put up in measured doses (including transdermal administration systems) or in forms or packings for retail sale
Other medicaments, in doses 3004909,719279
Heading 3006 Pharmaceutical goods specified in Note 4 to Chapter 30
Dental cements and fillings 3006406030

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3303 Perfumes and toilet waters
Perfumes and toilet waters 33030016717
Heading 3304 Beauty or make-up preparations and preparations for the care of the skin (other than medicaments), including sunscreen or sun tan preparations; manicure or pedicure preparations
Lip make-up 33041069156
Face powders, compressed or loose 33049111713
Other cosmetics and skin care products 330499414579
Heading 3305 Preparations for use on the hair
Other hair care products 33059012234

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3401 Soap; organic surface-active products and preparations for use as soap, in bars, cakes or moulded pieces, whether or not containing soap; organic surface-active products and preparations for washing the skin, in liquid or cream form and put up for retail sale, whether or not containing soap; paper, wadding, felt, nonwovens impregnated, coated or covered with soap or detergent
Liquid and cream skin-washing products 34013074137
Heading 3406 Candles, tapers and the like
Candles and tapers 34060045021

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3821 Prepared culture media for the development or maintenance of micro-organisms or of plant, human or animal cells
Culture media for micro-organisms 3821000133
Heading 3822 Diagnostic or laboratory reagents on a backing, and prepared diagnostic or laboratory reagents
Other diagnostic reagents and reference materials 3822190166
Other laboratory reagents 38229001,085
Heading 3824 Prepared binders for foundry moulds or cores; chemical products and preparations of the chemical or allied industries, including those consisting of mixtures of natural products, not elsewhere specified or included
Other chemical products and preparations 3824994,31494

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3917 Tubes, pipes and hoses, and fittings therefor, of plastics
Plastic pipe fittings 39174029101
Heading 3918 Floor coverings of plastics, whether or not self-adhesive, in rolls or in the form of tiles; wall or ceiling coverings of plastics
PVC floor coverings 39181042115
Plastic wall and ceiling coverings 39189017917
Heading 3919 Self-adhesive plates, sheets, film, foil, tape, strip and other flat shapes, of plastics, whether or not in rolls
Other self-adhesive plastic sheets and film 39199049189
Heading 3920 Other plates, sheets, film, foil and strip, of plastics, non-cellular and not reinforced, laminated, supported or similarly combined with other materials
Polyethylene sheets and film, non-cellular 392010146376
Heading 3921 Other plates, sheets, film, foil and strip, of plastics
Cellular sheets of other plastics 39211916122
Other plastic plates, sheets and film 39219012034
Heading 3923 Articles for the conveyance or packing of goods, of plastics; stoppers, lids, caps and other closures, of plastics
Plastic boxes, cases and crates 39231010393
Polyethylene sacks and bags 3923212,951657
Sacks and bags of other plastics 39232942316
Plastic caps, lids and closures 392350112107
Heading 3924 Tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and hygienic or toilet articles, of plastics
Plastic tableware and kitchenware 392410399105
Other plastic household and toilet articles 39249040479
Heading 3925 Builders’ ware of plastics, not elsewhere specified or included
Other plastic builders' ware 39259015211
Heading 3926 Other articles of plastics and articles of other materials of headings 3901 to 3914
Plastic office and school supplies 3926101505
Plastic clothing and accessories 39262023140
Plastic furniture and vehicle fittings 392630148253
Plastic statuettes and ornaments 39264020142
Other plastic articles 3926901,4541,201

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4009 Tubes, pipes and hoses of vulcanised rubber, other than hard rubber, with or without fittings
Rubber tubes and hoses, metal-reinforced, with fittings 4009220144
Rubber tubes and hoses, textile-reinforced, no fittings 40093155163
Heading 4010 Conveyor or transmission belts or belting, of vulcanised rubber
Other rubber transmission belts 4010390189
Heading 4016 Other articles of vulcanized rubber, other than hard rubber
Rubber gaskets, washers and seals 401693891,183
Other vulcanised rubber articles 401699152511

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4202 Trunks, suitcases, vanity cases, briefcases, school satchels, spectacle cases, binocular cases, camera cases, musical instrument cases, gun cases, holsters and similar containers; travelling bags, insulated food or beverage bags, toiletry bags, backpacks, handbags, shopping bags, wallets, purses, map cases, cigarette cases, tobacco pouches, tool bags, sports bags, bottle cases, jewellery boxes, powder boxes, cutlery cases and similar containers
Plastic or textile suitcases and trunks 42021235749
Leather handbags 420221194639
Plastic or textile handbags 42022272624
Plastic or textile cases, bags and containers 4202921,620200
Other cases, bags and containers 42029934610
Heading 4203 Articles of apparel and clothing accessories, of leather or composition leather
Leather clothing 42031096918
Leather sports gloves 42032140923
Other leather gloves 4203299714
Leather belts and bandoliers 42033010431

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4407 Wood sawn or chipped lengthwise, sliced or peeled, whether or not planed, sanded or end-jointed, of a thickness exceeding 6 mm
Sawn pine wood 4407110464
Sawn spruce-pine-fir wood 4407130160
Other sawn coniferous wood 4407190184
Heading 4412 Plywood, veneered panels and similar laminated wood
Other plywood with tropical outer ply 4412911390
Heading 4415 Packing cases, boxes, crates, drums and similar packings, of wood; cable-drums of wood; pallets, box pallets and other load boards, of wood; pallet collars of wood
Wooden pallets and load boards 4415201715
Heading 4418 Builders' joinery and carpentry of wood, including cellular wood panels, assembled flooring panels, shingles and shakes
Other assembled wood flooring panels 4418791160
Other builders' joinery of wood 4418999332
Heading 4420 Wood marquetry and inlaid wood; caskets and cases for jewellery or cutlery and similar articles, of wood; statuettes and other ornaments, of wood; wooden articles of furniture not falling in Chapter 94
Wood marquetry and jewellery caskets 4420901081
Heading 4421 Other articles of wood
Other wooden articles 44219928729

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4602 Basketware, wickerwork and other articles made directly to shape from plaiting materials or from goods of heading 4601; articles of loofah
Bamboo basketware and wickerwork 4602112280
Rattan basketware and wickerwork 4602121020
Other plant material basketware 4602191,0640
Other basketware and wickerwork 4602908284

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4705 Wood pulp obtained by a combination of mechanical and chemical pulping processes
Semi-chemical wood pulp 4705000134
Heading 4707 Recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
Waste paper, unbleached kraft or corrugated 4707100105
Other waste paper and unsorted scrap 4707900134

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4801 Newsprint, in rolls or sheets
Newsprint 4801000195
Heading 4802 Uncoated paper and paperboard of a kind used for writing, printing or other graphic purposes, and non-perforated punch-cards and paper tape, in rolls or rectangular sheets, other than paper of heading 4801 or 4803; hand-made paper and paperboard
Uncoated writing paper in rolls, 40–150 g/m² 4802550164
Heading 4804 Uncoated kraft paper and paperboard, in rolls or sheets, other than that of heading 4802 or 4803
Unbleached kraftliner 4804110144
Heading 4810 Paper and paperboard coated on one or both sides with kaolin or other inorganic substances, with or without a binder, and with no other coating, whether or not surface-coloured, decorated or printed, in rolls or rectangular sheets
Coated printing paper, other formats 4810190227
Other coated printing and writing paper 48102910223
Heading 4811 Paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding and webs of cellulose fibres, coated, impregnated, covered, surface-coloured, surface-decorated or printed, in rolls or rectangular sheets
Self-adhesive paper and paperboard 48114158467
Heading 4819 Cartons, boxes, cases, bags and other packing containers, of paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding or webs of cellulose fibres; box files, letter trays and similar articles, of paper or paperboard of a kind used in offices, shops or the like
Corrugated cardboard boxes and cartons 48191028623
Folding cartons and boxes 481920150160
Other paper sacks and bags 48194024214
Heading 4820 Registers, account books, notebooks, order books, receipt books, letter pads, memorandum pads, diaries and similar articles, exercise books, blotting pads, loose-leaf binders, folders, file covers, manifold business forms, interleaved carbon sets and other articles of stationery, of paper or paperboard; sample or collection albums and book covers, of paper or paperboard
Registers, notebooks and diaries 4820102008
Heading 4821 Paper or paperboard labels of all kinds, whether or not printed
Printed paper labels 48211088244
Heading 4823 Other paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding and webs of cellulose fibres, cut to size or shape; other articles of paper pulp, paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding or webs of cellulose fibres
Paper trays, plates and cups 48236928423
Moulded paper pulp articles 4823701670

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4901 Printed books, brochures, leaflets and similar printed matter, whether or not in single sheets
Other printed books and brochures 49019974316

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5208 Woven fabrics of cotton, containing 85% or more by weight of cotton, weighing not more than 200 g/m²
Printed cotton fabric, plain weave, 100–200 g/m² 5208521111

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5806 Narrow woven fabrics, other than goods of heading 5807; narrow fabrics consisting of warp without weft assembled by means of an adhesive
Narrow woven fabrics of man-made fibres 58063211678
Heading 5807 Textile labels, badges and similar articles, in the piece, in strips or cut to shape or size, not embroidered
Woven labels and badges, not embroidered 5807101,43867
Heading 5808 Braids in the piece; ornamental trimmings in the piece, not embroidered, other than knitted or crocheted; tassels, pompons and similar articles
Tassels, pompons and similar trimmings 580890537113

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5901 Textile fabrics coated with gum or amylaceous substances for book covers or similar uses; tracing cloth; prepared painting canvas; buckram and similar stiffened textile fabrics for hat foundations
Tracing cloth, painting canvas and buckram 5901901223

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6006 Other knitted or crocheted fabrics
Knitted fabrics of other textiles 60069040135

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6101 Men’s or boys’ overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks (including ski-jackets), windbreakers and similar articles, knitted or crocheted, other than those of heading 6103
Men's knitted cotton coats, anoraks and windbreakers 6101201207
Men's knitted man-made fibre coats, anoraks and windbreakers 61013030333
Heading 6102 Women’s or girls’ overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks (including ski-jackets), windbreakers and similar articles, knitted or crocheted, other than those of heading 6104
Women's knitted cotton coats, anoraks and windbreakers 61022021218
Women's knitted man-made fibre coats, anoraks and windbreakers 61023035611
Heading 6103 Men’s or boys’ suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear), knitted or crocheted
Men's knitted suits 6103101432
Men's knitted synthetic fibre jackets and blazers 6103331713
Men's knitted jackets and blazers, other materials 61033973012
Men's knitted cotton trousers and shorts 6103421,25824
Men's knitted synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 6103431,28663
Men's knitted trousers and shorts, other materials 61034968812
Heading 6104 Women’s or girls’ knitted or crocheted suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, dresses, skirts, divided skirts, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear)
Women's knitted cotton dresses 6104424848
Women's knitted synthetic fibre dresses 6104431084
Women's knitted synthetic fibre skirts 6104531769
Women's knitted cotton trousers and shorts 6104621,86118
Women's knitted synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 6104631,98766
Women's knitted artificial fibre trousers and shorts 61046936716
Heading 6105 Men’s or boys’ knitted or crocheted shirts
Men's knitted cotton shirts 61051092545
Men's knitted man-made fibre shirts 6105201,28111
Men's knitted shirts, other materials 61059084557
Heading 6106 Women’s or girls’ blouses, shirts and shirt-blouses, knitted or crocheted
Women's knitted cotton blouses and shirts 61061026419
Women's knitted man-made fibre blouses and shirts 61062024116
Women's knitted blouses and shirts, other materials 6106901896
Heading 6107 Men's or boys' underpants, briefs, nightshirts, pyjamas, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar knitted or crocheted articles
Men's knitted cotton underpants and briefs 6107111,30812
Men's knitted man-made fibre underpants and briefs 61071236411
Men's knitted cotton nightshirts and pyjamas 6107211420
Men's knitted nightshirts and pyjamas, other materials 6107297920
Men's knitted bathrobes and dressing gowns, other materials 6107991,2681
Heading 6108 Women's or girls' slips, petticoats, briefs, panties, nightdresses, pyjamas, negligees, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar knitted or crocheted articles
Women's knitted cotton briefs and panties 6108219846
Women's knitted man-made fibre briefs and panties 6108225857
Women's knitted cotton nightdresses and pyjamas 6108313200
Women's knitted man-made fibre nightdresses and pyjamas 6108321683
Heading 6109 T-shirts, singlets and other vests, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton T-shirts, singlets and vests 6109108,602256
Knitted T-shirts, singlets and vests, other materials 6109902,934110
Heading 6110 Jerseys, pullovers, cardigans, waistcoats and similar articles, knitted or crocheted
Knitted wool sweaters, pullovers and cardigans 61101115237
Knitted cotton sweaters, pullovers and cardigans 6110204,835112
Knitted man-made fibre sweaters, pullovers and cardigans 6110302,423107
Knitted sweaters, pullovers and cardigans, other materials 6110901,91933
Heading 6111 Babies' garments and clothing accessories, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton babies' garments and accessories 6111201,7034
Knitted synthetic fibre babies' garments and accessories 6111303053
Heading 6112 Track suits, ski suits and swimwear, knitted or crocheted
Knitted track suits, other materials 6112191070
Women's knitted synthetic fibre swimwear 6112417703
Heading 6114 Other garments, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton other garments 6114201500
Knitted man-made fibre other garments 6114303098
Knitted other garments, other materials 6114902856
Heading 6115 Panty hose, tights, stockings, socks and other hosiery, including graduated compression hosiery and footwear without applied soles, knitted or crocheted
Graduated compression hosiery 6115103004
Women's stockings, under 67 decitex 6115301372
Cotton socks and other hosiery 61159549211
Synthetic fibre socks and other hosiery 6115965038
Socks and hosiery of other textiles 61159911610
Heading 6116 Gloves, mittens and mitts, knitted or crocheted
Knitted gloves coated with plastics or rubber 6116105550
Knitted cotton gloves 6116921110
Knitted synthetic fibre gloves 61169330426
Heading 6117 Other made up clothing accessories, knitted or crocheted; parts of garments or of clothing accessories, knitted or crocheted
Knitted shawls, scarves and veils 61171013142
Other knitted clothing accessories 61178011216

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6201 Men’s or boys’ overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks, windbreakers and similar articles, not knitted or crocheted, other than those of heading 6203
Men's cotton coats, anoraks and windbreakers 6201302971
Men's man-made fibre coats, anoraks and windbreakers 6201401,328107
Men's coats, anoraks and windbreakers, other materials 62019082620
Heading 6202 Women's or girls' overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks (including ski-jackets), windbreakers and similar articles, not knitted or crocheted, excluding those of heading 6204
Women's cotton coats, anoraks and windbreakers 6202302502
Women's man-made fibre coats, anoraks and windbreakers 6202401,40757
Women's coats, anoraks and windbreakers, other materials 6202901132
Heading 6203 Men's or boys' suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear), not knitted or crocheted
Men's cotton ensembles 6203221,8160
Men's ensembles, other materials 6203292234
Men's cotton jackets and blazers 62033220615
Men's synthetic fibre jackets and blazers 62033329622
Men's jackets and blazers, other materials 6203391,0328
Men's cotton trousers and shorts 6203425,874387
Men's synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 6203434,057117
Men's trousers and shorts, other materials 6203492,14637
Heading 6204 Women’s or girls’ suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, dresses, skirts, divided skirts, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear)
Women's cotton ensembles 6204221171
Women's ensembles, other materials 6204292400
Women's cotton jackets and blazers 6204322178
Women's synthetic fibre jackets and blazers 62043325938
Women's jackets and blazers, other materials 62043917112
Women's cotton dresses 62044243314
Women's synthetic fibre dresses 62044380771
Women's dresses, other materials 62044945141
Women's cotton skirts 6204524453
Women's synthetic fibre skirts 6204534208
Women's skirts, other materials 6204592966
Women's cotton trousers and shorts 6204625,349124
Women's synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 6204632,56158
Women's artificial fibre trousers and shorts 6204691,55415
Heading 6205 Men’s or boys’ shirts, not knitted or crocheted
Men's cotton shirts 6205201,75746
Men's man-made fibre shirts 62053042114
Men's shirts, other materials 6205901,36644
Heading 6206 Women's or girls' blouses, shirts and shirt-blouses
Women's cotton blouses and shirts 6206306166
Women's man-made fibre blouses and shirts 6206401,9596
Women's blouses and shirts, other materials 6206901,13311
Heading 6207 Men's or boys' singlets and other vests, underpants, briefs, nightshirts, pyjamas, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar articles
Men's cotton underpants and briefs 6207112595
Heading 6209 Babies' garments and clothing accessories
Cotton babies' garments and accessories 62092083910
Heading 6210 Garments made up of felt, nonwovens, or textile fabrics impregnated, coated, covered or laminated
Garments of felt or nonwovens 6210101938
Men's coats of coated or nonwoven fabric 6210204175
Women's coats of coated or nonwoven fabric 6210305439
Men's garments of felt, nonwovens or coated fabrics 62104026637
Women's garments of felt, nonwovens or coated fabrics 6210502864
Heading 6211 Track suits, ski-suits and swimwear; other garments
Men's swimwear 6211114206
Men's cotton garments, other 6211321888
Men's man-made fibre garments, other 6211335319
Men's garments of other textile materials 6211392755
Women's cotton garments, other 6211422201
Women's man-made fibre garments, other 62114316110
Women's garments of other textile materials 6211492300
Heading 6212 Brassieres, girdles, corsets, braces, suspenders, garters and similar articles and parts thereof, whether or not knitted or crocheted
Brassieres 6212101,12340
Heading 6216 Gloves, mittens and mitts
Gloves and mittens 62160076110
Heading 6217 Other made up clothing accessories; parts of garments or of clothing accessories, other than those of heading 6212
Other made-up clothing accessories 621710216841
Parts of garments and clothing accessories 621790394187

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6302 Bed linen, table linen, toilet linen and kitchen linen
Knitted bed linen 6302104724
Printed cotton bed linen 6302211531
Cotton bed linen, not printed 6302317506
Bed linen of other textile materials 6302393281
Cotton table linen 6302511070
Cotton terry towels and kitchen cloths 63026081016
Heading 6303 Curtains (including drapes) and interior blinds; curtain or bed valances, of textile materials
Synthetic fibre curtains and blinds 63039223213
Heading 6304 Other furnishing articles, excluding those of heading 9404
Synthetic furnishing articles, not knitted 6304931212
Heading 6305 Sacks and bags, of a kind used for the packing of goods
Flexible intermediate bulk containers 63053230453
Polyethylene or polypropylene strip sacks 6305335952
Sacks and bags of other textile materials 6305901731
Heading 6306 Tarpaulins, awnings and sunblinds; tents; sails for boats, sailboards or landcraft; camping goods
Synthetic fibre tents 63062218135
Heading 6307 Other made up textile articles, including dress patterns
Floor cloths, dish cloths and dusters 63071057918
Other made-up textile articles 630790466217
Heading 6309 Worn clothing and other worn articles
Worn clothing and other worn articles 6309001615,503
Worn clothing and other worn articles 630910964,149
Heading 6310 Used or new rags, scrap twine, cordage, rope and cables, and worn out articles of twine, cordage, rope or cables, of textile materials
Sorted used or new rags and textile scrap 6310101131
Unsorted rags and textile scrap 63109018984

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6402 Other footwear with outer soles and uppers of rubber or plastics
Other sports footwear, rubber or plastic 64021929317
Other rubber or plastic footwear 6402992,25533
Heading 6403 Footwear with outer soles of rubber, plastics, leather or composition leather and uppers of leather
Other sports footwear with leather uppers 6403192968
Footwear covering the ankle, leather uppers 64039168827
Other footwear with leather uppers 6403991,679192
Heading 6404 Footwear with outer soles of rubber, plastics, leather or composition leather and uppers of textile materials
Sports footwear with textile uppers 6404113,31186
Other footwear, rubber or plastic soles, textile uppers 6404191,52946
Heading 6405 Other footwear
Other footwear 64059014017

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6505 Hats and other headgear, knitted or crocheted, or made up from lace, felt or other textile fabric; hair-nets
Knitted or lace hats and headgear 6505002,69661
Heading 6506 Other headgear, whether or not lined or trimmed
Safety helmets 650610222173

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6704 Wigs, false beards, eyebrows and eyelashes, switches and the like, of human or animal hair or textile materials; articles of human hair not elsewhere specified or included
Synthetic false beards, eyelashes and hairpieces 6704191883

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6805 Natural or artificial abrasive powder or grain on a base of textile material, paper, paperboard or other materials, whether or not cut to shape or otherwise worked
Abrasive powder on paper base 6805200134
Heading 6810 Articles of cement, concrete or artificial stone, whether or not reinforced
Other articles of cement or concrete 6810991,47225

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6911 Tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and toilet articles, of porcelain or china
Porcelain tableware and kitchenware 69111026128
Heading 6913 Statuettes and other ornamental ceramic articles
Ceramic statuettes and ornaments, non-porcelain 6913903371
Heading 6914 Other ceramic articles
Other ceramic articles 6914904075

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7005 Float glass and surface-ground or polished glass, in sheets
Float glass with reflective layer 7005101320
Other float and polished glass 7005291240
Heading 7007 Safety glass, consisting of toughened (tempered) or laminated glass
Laminated safety glass for vehicles 70072119313
Heading 7009 Glass mirrors, whether or not framed, including rear-view mirrors
Framed glass mirrors 70099218219
Heading 7019 Glass fibres (including glass wool) and articles thereof
Other glass fibre articles 70199010943

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7113 Articles of jewellery and parts thereof, of precious metal or of metal clad with precious metal
Jewellery of other precious metals 71131945219
Heading 7117 Imitation jewellery
Base metal imitation jewellery 71171916411

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7204 Ferrous waste and scrap; remelting scrap ingots of iron or steel
Other ferrous scrap 72044911,988
Heading 7210 Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated
Galvanized steel sheet, other 72104918111

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7306 Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles, of iron or steel
Welded round non-alloy steel tubes 7306302264
Welded stainless steel tubes 7306405430
Welded square or rectangular steel tubes 7306616981
Heading 7307 Tube or pipe fittings (for example, couplings, elbows and sleeves), of iron or steel
Other iron and steel pipe fittings 73079916398
Heading 7308 Structures and parts of structures, of iron or steel
Other iron or steel structures and parts 73089012519
Heading 7318 Screws, bolts, nuts, coach screws, screw hooks, rivets, cotters, cotter-pins, washers and similar articles, of iron or steel
Other wood screws, iron or steel 7318124220
Other screws and bolts, iron or steel 7318151,7711,511
Nuts, iron or steel 73181693666
Other threaded articles, iron or steel 73181929184
Other washers, iron or steel 73182265511
Cotters and cotter pins, iron or steel 73182483121
Other non-threaded fasteners, iron or steel 73182998447
Heading 7320 Springs and leaves for springs, of iron or steel
Coil springs, iron or steel 73202020206
Heading 7323 Table, kitchen or other household articles and parts thereof, of iron or steel; iron or steel wool; pot scourers and scouring or polishing pads, gloves and the like, of iron or steel
Stainless steel kitchenware and tableware 73239316074
Heading 7324 Sanitary ware and parts thereof, of iron or steel
Stainless steel sinks and wash basins 73241015317
Heading 7325 Other cast articles of iron or steel
Other cast iron or steel articles 73259917478
Heading 7326 Other articles of iron or steel
Other articles of iron or steel 7326902,1271,976

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7411 Copper tubes and pipes
Refined copper tubes and pipes 7411101480

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7604 Aluminium bars, rods and profiles
Aluminium alloy hollow profiles 7604212681
Aluminium alloy bars and profiles, other 7604291,4185
Heading 7608 Aluminium tubes and pipes
Aluminium alloy tubes and pipes 7608206073
Heading 7610 Aluminium structures and parts of structures; aluminium plates, rods, profiles, tubes and the like, prepared for use in structures
Aluminium doors, windows and frames 7610102435
Other aluminium structures and parts 7610901,11114
Heading 7615 Table, kitchen or other household articles and parts thereof, of aluminium; pot scourers and scouring or polishing pads, gloves and the like, of aluminium; sanitary ware and parts thereof, of aluminium
Aluminium kitchenware and household articles 76151028726
Heading 7616 Other articles of aluminium
Other aluminium articles 7616991,492116

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8207 Interchangeable tools for hand tools or machine-tools, including dies for drawing or extruding metal, and rock-drilling or earth-boring tools
Other rock drilling tools and parts 8207194298
Heading 8208 Knives and cutting blades for machines or for mechanical appliances
Knives and blades for agricultural machines 8208402191
Heading 8214 Other articles of cutlery, such as hair clippers, butchers' or kitchen cleavers, choppers and mincing knives, paper knives; manicure or pedicure sets and instruments, including nail files
Manicure and pedicure sets 8214201500
Heading 8215 Spoons, forks, ladles, skimmers, cake-servers, fish-knives, butter-knives, sugar tongs and similar kitchen or tableware articles
Other spoons, forks and tableware 82159973514

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8302 Base metal mountings, fittings and similar articles for furniture, doors, staircases, windows, blinds, coachwork, saddlery, trunks, chests, caskets or the like; base metal hat-racks, hat-pegs, brackets and similar fixtures; base metal castors with mountings; base metal automatic door closers
Hinges, base metal 830210209133
Vehicle fittings, base metal 830230284155
Building fittings, base metal 83024113714
Furniture fittings, base metal 83024258661
Other base metal fittings 83024914372
Hat racks, brackets and similar fixtures 83025016537

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8409 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the engines of heading 8407 or 8408
Parts of petrol engines 8409911164
Heading 8412 Other engines and motors
Hydraulic cylinders 84122111174
Other hydraulic motors 84122914132
Heading 8413 Pumps for liquids, whether or not fitted with a measuring device; liquid elevators
Parts of pumps for liquids 84139175167
Heading 8421 Centrifuges, including centrifugal dryers; filtering or purifying machinery and apparatus, for liquids or gases
Water filtering and purifying machines 8421210114
Oil and petrol filters for engines 8421232120
Other liquid filtering machines 8421292108
Other gas filtering machines 8421391184
Parts of filtering machinery 84219915191
Heading 8431 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the machinery of headings 8425 to 8430
Parts of boring and sinking machinery 84314386283
Heading 8432 Agricultural, horticultural or forestry machinery for soil preparation or cultivation; lawn or sports-ground rollers
Parts of soil preparation machinery 84329058386
Heading 8433 Harvesting or threshing machinery for agricultural crops, including straw or fodder balers; grass or hay mowers; machines for cleaning, sorting or grading eggs, fruit or other agricultural produce, other than machinery of heading 8437
Parts of harvesting machinery 84339013862
Heading 8443 Printing machinery used for printing by means of plates, cylinders and other printing components of heading 8442; printers, copying machines and facsimile machines, whether or not combined; parts and accessories thereof
Multifunction printers with network connection 844331307581
Heading 8471 Automatic data-processing machines and units thereof; magnetic or optical readers, machines for transcribing data onto data media in coded form and machines for processing such data
Laptops and portable computers 8471306215
Computer input and output devices 8471605165
Computer storage units 84717028118
Heading 8473 Parts and accessories, other than covers, carrying cases and the like, suitable for use solely or principally with the machines of headings 8470 to 8472
Computer parts and accessories 84733010185
Heading 8474 Machinery for sorting, screening, separating, washing, crushing, grinding, mixing or kneading earth, stone, ores or other mineral substances, in solid form; machinery for agglomerating, shaping or moulding solid mineral fuels, ceramic paste, unhardened cements, plastering materials or other mineral products in powder or paste form; machines for forming foundry moulds of sand
Parts of mineral processing machinery 8474902365
Heading 8477 Machinery for working rubber or plastics or for the manufacture of products from these materials, not specified or included elsewhere in this chapter
Parts of rubber and plastics machinery 84779033133
Heading 8479 Machines and mechanical appliances having individual functions, not specified or included elsewhere in this Chapter
Other industrial machines 84798947177
Parts of other machines and mechanical appliances 84799013364
Heading 8481 Taps, cocks, valves and similar appliances for pipes, boiler shells, tanks, vats or the like, including pressure-reducing valves and thermostatically controlled valves
Hydraulic and pneumatic valves 8481203143
Safety and relief valves 8481404121
Other taps, cocks and valves 848180216589
Parts of taps, cocks and valves 84819026149
Heading 8482 Ball or roller bearings
Ball bearings 8482108265
Tapered roller bearings 8482200321
Other bearing parts 8482990209
Heading 8483 Transmission shafts (including camshafts and crankshafts) and cranks; bearing housings and plain shaft bearings; gears and gearing; ball or roller screws; gear boxes and other speed changers, including torque converters; flywheels and pulleys, including pulley blocks; clutches and shaft couplings, including universal joints
Transmission shafts, camshafts and crankshafts 84831066258
Bearing housings and plain shaft bearings 8483303189
Gears and gearboxes 8483406103
Flywheels and pulleys 8483503126
Clutches and shaft couplings 8483601378
Parts of transmission shafts and bearing housings 84839050260
Heading 8484 Gaskets and similar joints of metal sheeting combined with other material or of two or more layers of metal; sets or assortments of gaskets and similar joints, dissimilar in composition, put up in pouches, envelopes or similar packings; mechanical seals
Mechanical seals 8484201264
Gasket sets and assortments 8484903266

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8501 Electric motors and generators (excluding generating sets)
DC motors and generators up to 750 W 85013114339
Multi-phase AC motors up to 750 W 85015141235
Heading 8504 Electrical transformers, static converters and inductors
Static converters 850440129254
Parts of transformers and converters 8504901103
Heading 8507
Other lead-acid batteries 85072039828
Heading 8512
Vehicle lighting and visual signalling equipment 85122065168
Heading 8516 Electric instantaneous or storage water heaters and immersion heaters; electric space heating apparatus and soil heating apparatus; electrothermic hairdressing apparatus and hand dryers; electric smoothing irons; other household electrothermic appliances; and electric heating resistors, other than those of heading 8545
Electric ovens, cookers and hobs 85166011210
Heading 8517 Telephone sets, including smartphones and other telephones for cellular networks or for other wireless networks; other apparatus for the transmission or reception of voice, images or other data
Network switches, routers and modems 851762605331
Heading 8531
Parts of electric signalling apparatus 8531903134
Heading 8534 Printed circuits
Printed circuits 85340012234
Heading 8536 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits, or for making connections to or in electrical circuits, for a voltage not exceeding 1,000 V
Electrical switches 85365046219
Plugs and sockets 85366970108
Other electrical connection apparatus 85369036221
Heading 8537 Boards, panels, consoles, desks, cabinets and other bases, equipped with apparatus of heading 8535 or 8536, for electric control or the distribution of electricity
Control panels up to 1,000 V 853710656518
Heading 8538 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the apparatus of heading 8535, 8536 or 8537
Parts of switchgear and control panels 85389037128
Heading 8542 Electronic integrated circuits
Processors and controllers (integrated circuits) 85423110178
Other electronic integrated circuits 85423944317
Heading 8543
Other electrical machines with individual functions 85437026191
Heading 8544
Vehicle wiring harnesses 854430135118
Electric cables up to 1,000 V, with connectors 8544421,185476
Electric cables up to 1,000 V, without connectors 85444950106

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8703 Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons
Petrol hybrid cars, non-plug-in 8703401231
Heading 8708 Parts and accessories of the motor vehicles of headings 8701 to 8705
Bumpers and parts for motor vehicles 870810896190
Other vehicle body parts and accessories 870829777996
Brakes and brake parts for vehicles 870830576231
Gearboxes for motor vehicles 870840165115
Drive axles with differential 87085040150
Road wheels and parts 870870660103
Suspension systems and parts 8708807,364318
Radiators for motor vehicles 870891108103
Steering wheels, columns and boxes 8708941,120147
Other parts and accessories of motor vehicles 8708994,104418
Heading 8711 Motorcycles (including mopeds) and cycles fitted with an auxiliary motor, with or without side-cars; side-cars
Motorcycles over 800 cc 87115016107
Heading 8712 Bicycles and other cycles, including delivery tricycles, not motorised
Bicycles, non-motorised 8712001,94811
Heading 8714
Motorcycle parts and accessories 87141043265
Wheelchair parts and accessories 8714202,98810
Heading 8716 Trailers and semi-trailers; other vehicles, not mechanically propelled; parts thereof
Other non-motorised vehicles 87168020122
Parts of trailers and semi-trailers 8716901,28556

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8807
Parts of aeroplanes, helicopters and drones 880730575296

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9001 Optical fibres and optical fibre bundles; optical fibre cables other than those of heading 8544; sheets and plates of polarising material; lenses, prisms, mirrors and other optical elements, of any material, unmounted, other than such elements of glass not optically worked
Contact lenses 9001301145
Heading 9003
Spectacle frames of other materials 90031912320
Heading 9015
Other surveying and hydrological instruments 90158032119
Heading 9018 Instruments and appliances used in medical, surgical, dental or veterinary sciences, including scintigraphic apparatus, other electromedical apparatus and sight-testing instruments
Other needles, catheters and cannulae 90183913124
Other dental instruments 9018492173
Other medical, surgical and veterinary instruments 901890653191
Heading 9019
Massage apparatus 9019108116
Heading 9021 Orthopaedic appliances; splints and other fracture appliances; artificial parts of the body; hearing aids and other appliances worn or carried, or implanted in the body, to compensate for a defect or disability
Other orthopaedic appliances and implants 90219020188
Heading 9025
Other thermometers and pyrometers 9025195133
Heading 9026
Flow meters 9026103157
Pressure gauges 90262042361
Other flow, level and pressure instruments 9026804134
Heading 9027 Instruments and apparatus for physical or chemical analysis; instruments and apparatus for measuring or checking viscosity, porosity, expansion, surface tension or the like; instruments and apparatus for measuring or checking quantities of heat, sound or light, including exposure meters; and microtomes
Microtomes and parts of analysis instruments 90279010141
Heading 9031
Other measuring and checking instruments 90318035216
Heading 9032
Other automatic regulating instruments 9032895114

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9206
Percussion instruments 92060012101

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9401 Seats, other than those of heading 9402, whether or not convertible into beds, and parts thereof
Other swivel seats with adjustable height 94013956713
Upholstered seats with wooden frames 9401617,13035
Wooden-framed seats, not upholstered 9401692,16628
Upholstered seats with metal frames 9401713047
Metal-framed seats, not upholstered 9401791,2266
Wooden parts of seats 9401911549
Other parts of seats 94019978380
Heading 9403 Other furniture and parts thereof
Other metal furniture 9403201,72122
Wooden office furniture 9403303297
Wooden kitchen furniture 9403402,97712
Wooden bedroom furniture 9403503,53399
Other wooden furniture 9403609,469576
Furniture of other materials 9403891,4449
Wooden furniture parts 9403919,285100
Furniture parts of other materials 94039964734
Heading 9404
Mattresses of other materials 9404291626
Pillows, cushions and other bedding 94049048648
Heading 9405 Luminaires and lighting fittings including searchlights and spotlights and parts thereof, not elsewhere specified or included; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like, having a permanently fixed light source, and parts thereof not elsewhere specified or included
Other LED lamps and lighting fittings 94054216144

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9503 Tricycles, scooters, pedal cars and similar wheeled toys; dolls' carriages; dolls; other toys; reduced-size models and similar recreational models, working or not; puzzles of all kinds
Wheeled toys, dolls and other toys 9503001,034442
Heading 9504 Video game consoles and machines, articles for funfair, table or parlour games, including pintables, billiards, special tables for casino games and automatic bowling alley equipment
Billiards and accessories 9504201690
Board games and other games 9504901141
Heading 9505
Festive and carnival articles, other 95059054616
Heading 9506 Sports equipment and gear for outdoor games, gymnastics, athletics and swimming, excluding fishing tackle, hunting equipment, and fairground or table games
Inflatable balls 95066252110
Ice skates and roller skates 950670153101
Gym and fitness equipment 950691206315
Other sports and outdoor equipment 950699676150

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9619
Sanitary pads, tampons and diapers 96190055421

Buyers and suppliers: Canada

Lists of companies that buy and supply the product you need.

Bilgi
Yükleniyor...
Yukarı