Belgium — imports and exports by product

HS code

Every HS code with enough data to publish, with the number of import and export shipments. Open a code to see partner countries and the largest companies.

Coverage data. These figures cover only trade with the 14 countries in our coverage, not all of the country's foreign trade.
451
codes

Only codes with at least 100 shipments and 5 companies in the period.

All products

Open a product group or search by product name or code.

Nothing found. Try another name or code.

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0206 Edible offal of bovine animals, swine, sheep, goats, horses, asses, mules or hinnies, fresh, chilled or frozen
Other frozen pork offal 0206490228
Heading 0207 Meat and edible offal, of the poultry of heading 0105, fresh, chilled or frozen
Frozen chicken cuts and offal 0207140465
Heading 0209 Pig fat, free of lean meat, and poultry fat, not rendered or otherwise extracted, fresh, chilled, frozen, salted, in brine, dried or smoked
Pig fat, not rendered 0209100113

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0304 Fish fillets and other fish meat (whether or not minced), fresh, chilled or frozen
Frozen catfish fillets 0304621630
Heading 0306 Crustaceans, whether in shell or not, live, fresh, chilled, frozen, dried, salted or in brine; smoked crustaceans; crustaceans in shell cooked by steaming or by boiling in water
Other frozen shrimps and prawns 0306171930

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0602 Other live plants (including their roots), cuttings and slips; mushroom spawn
Other live plants 060290695693

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0710 Frozen vegetables, whether or not cooked by steaming or boiling in water
Other frozen vegetables 0710804109

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0803 Bananas, including plantains, fresh or dried
Bananas 0803906240
Heading 0810 Other fruit, fresh
Other fresh fruit 0810901270
Heading 0811 Fruit and nuts, uncooked or cooked by steaming or boiling in water, frozen, whether or not containing added sugar or other sweetening matter
Other frozen fruit and nuts 0811902209

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0901 Coffee, whether or not roasted or decaffeinated; coffee husks and skins; coffee substitutes containing coffee
Coffee, not roasted 09011196482
Heading 0910 Ginger, saffron, turmeric (curcuma), thyme, bay leaves, curry and other spices
Spice mixtures 0910912320

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1006 Rice
Milled rice 1006301160

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1107 Malt, whether or not roasted
Malt, not roasted 1107100155

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1204 Linseed, whether or not broken
Linseed 12040031412

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1704 Sugar confectionery, not containing cocoa
Sugar confectionery without cocoa 170490305244

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1806 Chocolate and other food preparations containing cocoa
Chocolate in bulk, over 2 kg 18062020368
Unfilled chocolate bars and blocks 1806321172
Other chocolate and cocoa products 1806907301,054

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1901 Malt extract; food preparations of flour, groats, meal, starch or malt extract, not containing cocoa or containing less than 40% cocoa by weight on a fully defatted basis, not elsewhere specified or included; food preparations of goods of headings 0401 to 0404, not containing cocoa or containing less than 5% cocoa by weight on a fully defatted basis, not elsewhere specified or included
Mixes and doughs for bakers' wares 1901200266
Heading 1905 Bread, pastry, cakes, biscuits and other bakers’ wares, whether or not containing cocoa; communion wafers, empty cachets suitable for pharmaceutical use, sealing wafers, rice paper and similar products
Sweet biscuits 1905313191
Waffles and wafers 1905320164
Other bakers' wares 19059080201

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2004 Other vegetables prepared or preserved otherwise than by vinegar or acetic acid, frozen, excluding products of heading 2006
Frozen prepared potatoes 20041022,390

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2106 Food preparations not elsewhere specified or included
Other food preparations 21069031470

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2202 Waters, including mineral waters and aerated waters, containing added sugar or other sweetening matter or flavoured, and other non-alcoholic beverages, not including fruit or vegetable juices of heading 2009
Other non-alcoholic beverages 22029921441
Heading 2203 Beer made from malt
Beer made from malt 22030087690
Heading 2208 Undenatured ethyl alcohol of an alcoholic strength by volume of less than 80% vol; spirits, liqueurs and other spirituous beverages
Whisky 2208301153
Other spirits and alcoholic drinks 22089010764

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2309 Preparations of a kind used in animal feeding
Other animal feed preparations 23099041,108

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2505 Natural sands of all kinds, whether or not coloured, other than metal-bearing sands of Chapter 26
Silica sand and quartz sand 2505100236

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2710 Petroleum oils and oils obtained from bituminous minerals, other than crude; preparations not elsewhere specified or included, containing by weight 70% or more of petroleum oils or of oils obtained from bituminous minerals, these oils being the basic constituents of the preparations; waste oils
Medium and heavy petroleum oils 27101973,511

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2835 Phosphinates (hypophosphites), phosphonates (phosphites), phosphates and polyphosphates
Other polyphosphates 2835390100

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3002 Human blood; animal blood prepared for therapeutic, prophylactic or diagnostic uses; antisera and other blood fractions and immunological products; vaccines, toxins, cultures of micro-organisms (excluding yeasts) and similar products; cell cultures, whether or not modified
Immunological products for retail sale 3002150231
Vaccines for human medicine 3002410142
Human and animal blood for therapeutic and diagnostic use 30029066320
Heading 3004 Medicaments (excluding goods of heading 3002, 3005 or 3006), consisting of mixed or unmixed products, for therapeutic or prophylactic uses, put up in measured doses (including transdermal administration systems) or in forms or packings for retail sale
Medicaments with antibiotics, in doses 3004203254
Medicaments with other hormones, in doses 3004390100
Other medicaments, in doses 3004902,1831,394
Heading 3006 Pharmaceutical goods specified in Note 4 to Chapter 30
Sterile surgical sutures and tissue adhesives 30061022,719

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3104 Mineral or chemical fertilisers, potassic
Potassium sulphate 3104300150

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3204 Synthetic organic colouring matter, whether or not chemically defined; preparations based on synthetic organic colouring matter; synthetic organic products used as fluorescent brightening agents or as luminophores, whether or not chemically defined
Organic pigments 3204170100
Heading 3206 Other colouring matter; preparations as specified in Note 3 to this chapter, other than those of headings 3203, 3204 or 3205; inorganic products of a kind used as luminophores, whether or not chemically defined
Other inorganic pigments 3206490225
Heading 3208 Paints and varnishes based on synthetic polymers or chemically modified natural polymers, dispersed or dissolved in a non-aqueous medium
Other synthetic polymer paints and varnishes, non-aqueous 32089088185
Heading 3209 Paints and varnishes based on synthetic polymers or chemically modified natural polymers, dispersed or dissolved in an aqueous medium
Other water-based paints and varnishes 32099012132
Heading 3212 Pigments (including metallic powders and flakes) dispersed in non-aqueous media, in liquid or paste form, of a kind used in the manufacture of paints (including enamels); stamping foils; dyes and other colouring matter put up in forms or packings for retail sale
Pigments dispersed in non-aqueous media 3212900127
Heading 3214 Glaziers’ putty, grafting putty, resin cements, caulking compounds and other mastics; painters’ fillings; non-refractory surfacing preparations for facades, indoor walls, floors, ceilings or the like
Glaziers' putty and resin cements 3214100250
Heading 3215 Printing ink, writing or drawing ink and other inks, whether or not concentrated or solid
Other printing ink 3215190307

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3302 Mixtures of odoriferous substances and mixtures based on one or more of these substances, of a kind used as raw materials in industry; other preparations based on odoriferous substances, of a kind used for the manufacture of beverages
Odoriferous mixtures for food and drink industries 3302102258
Heading 3303 Perfumes and toilet waters
Perfumes and toilet waters 3303001352
Heading 3304 Beauty or make-up preparations and preparations for the care of the skin (other than medicaments), including sunscreen or sun tan preparations; manicure or pedicure preparations
Lip make-up 330410142587
Eye make-up 33042086373
Face powders, compressed or loose 3304910139
Other cosmetics and skin care products 33049913458
Heading 3305 Preparations for use on the hair
Other hair care products 33059031,232

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3402 Organic surface-active agents (other than soap); surface-active preparations, washing preparations (including auxiliary washing preparations) and cleaning preparations, whether or not containing soap, other than those of heading 3401
Cleaning preparations for retail sale 3402500264
Other washing and cleaning preparations 3402901379
Heading 3403 Lubricating preparations and preparations used for oil or grease treatment of textile, leather, furskin or other materials, excluding preparations containing 70% or more by weight of petroleum oils or oils obtained from bituminous minerals
Lubricating preparations, low petroleum content 34031901,678
Other lubricating preparations 3403995948

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3506 Prepared glues and other prepared adhesives, not elsewhere specified; products suitable for use as glues or adhesives, put up for retail sale as glues or adhesives, not exceeding 1 kg net weight
Retail glues and adhesives up to 1 kg 3506104114
Heading 3507 Enzymes; prepared enzymes not elsewhere specified or included
Other prepared enzymes 3507900342

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3701 Photographic plates and flat film, sensitised, unexposed, of any material other than paper, paperboard or textiles; instant print flat film, sensitised, unexposed
X-ray plates and film, unexposed 3701100364
Heading 3707 Chemical preparations for photographic uses; unmixed products for photographic uses, put up in measured portions or for retail sale in ready-to-use form
Photographic chemicals 3707900211

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3808 Insecticides, rodenticides, fungicides, herbicides, anti-sprouting products, plant-growth regulators, disinfectants and similar products, put up for retail sale or as preparations or articles
Disinfectants 3808940132
Heading 3809 Finishing agents, dye carriers and products for accelerating dyeing or fixing dyestuffs, and other prepared products used in the textile, paper, leather or similar industries, not elsewhere specified
Textile finishing agents 3809910179
Heading 3811 Anti-knock preparations, oxidation inhibitors, gum inhibitors, viscosity improvers, anti-corrosive preparations and other prepared additives for mineral oils or for other liquids used for the same purposes as mineral oils
Lubricating oil additives with petroleum oils 38112186148
Other additives for mineral oils 3811906197
Heading 3814 Organic composite solvents and thinners, not elsewhere specified or included; prepared paint or varnish removers
Organic composite solvents and thinners 3814003173
Heading 3819 Hydraulic brake fluids and other prepared liquids for hydraulic transmission, not containing or containing less than 70% by weight of petroleum oils or oils obtained from bituminous minerals
Hydraulic brake fluids 3819000223
Heading 3820 Anti-freezing preparations and prepared de-icing fluids
Antifreeze and de-icing fluids 3820007665
Heading 3821 Prepared culture media for the development or maintenance of micro-organisms or of plant, human or animal cells
Culture media for micro-organisms 3821000422
Heading 3822 Diagnostic or laboratory reagents on a backing, and prepared diagnostic or laboratory reagents
Other diagnostic reagents and reference materials 38221901,169
Other laboratory reagents 3822900372
Heading 3824 Prepared binders for foundry moulds or cores; chemical products and preparations of the chemical or allied industries, including those consisting of mixtures of natural products, not elsewhere specified or included
Other chemical products and preparations 3824996685

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3901 Polymers of ethylene, in primary forms
Low-density polyethylene, primary forms 3901109166
Heading 3902 Polymers of propylene or of other olefins, in primary forms
Propylene copolymers, primary forms 3902300166
Heading 3904 Polymers of vinyl chloride or of other halogenated olefins, in primary forms
PVC, unmixed, primary forms 3904100146
Heading 3906 Acrylic polymers in primary forms
Other acrylic polymers, primary forms 3906905164
Heading 3907 Polyacetals, other polyethers and epoxide resins, in primary forms; polycarbonates, alkyd resins, polyallyl esters and other polyesters, in primary forms
Epoxy resins, primary forms 3907300158
Heading 3916 Monofilament of which any cross-sectional dimension exceeds 1 mm, rods, sticks and profile shapes, whether or not surface-worked but not otherwise worked, of plastics
Other plastic monofilament, rods and profiles 391690366137
Heading 3917 Tubes, pipes and hoses, and fittings therefor, of plastics
Plastic tubes and hoses, unreinforced, without fittings 39173213269
Other plastic tubes, pipes and hoses 3917399631
Plastic pipe fittings 3917409747
Heading 3918 Floor coverings of plastics, whether or not self-adhesive, in rolls or in the form of tiles; wall or ceiling coverings of plastics
PVC floor coverings 391810265205
Heading 3919 Self-adhesive plates, sheets, film, foil, tape, strip and other flat shapes, of plastics, whether or not in rolls
Self-adhesive plastic tape and sheets in rolls 39191010186
Other self-adhesive plastic sheets and film 39199053553
Heading 3920 Other plates, sheets, film, foil and strip, of plastics, non-cellular and not reinforced, laminated, supported or similarly combined with other materials
Polyethylene sheets and film, non-cellular 3920104154
Heading 3921 Other plates, sheets, film, foil and strip, of plastics
Other plastic plates, sheets and film 39219098134
Heading 3923 Articles for the conveyance or packing of goods, of plastics; stoppers, lids, caps and other closures, of plastics
Plastic boxes, cases and crates 39231010885
Polyethylene sacks and bags 39232126182
Plastic caps, lids and closures 39235056382
Other plastic packaging articles 39239014112
Heading 3924 Tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and hygienic or toilet articles, of plastics
Plastic tableware and kitchenware 3924107298
Other plastic household and toilet articles 392490855147
Heading 3925 Builders’ ware of plastics, not elsewhere specified or included
Other plastic builders' ware 39259011640
Heading 3926 Other articles of plastics and articles of other materials of headings 3901 to 3914
Plastic furniture and vehicle fittings 39263018247
Plastic statuettes and ornaments 39264041174
Other plastic articles 39269057221,216

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4009 Tubes, pipes and hoses of vulcanised rubber, other than hard rubber, with or without fittings
Rubber tubes and hoses, unreinforced, no fittings 40091139395
Rubber tubes and hoses, unreinforced, with fittings 40091210248
Rubber tubes and hoses, metal-reinforced, no fittings 4009210166
Rubber tubes and hoses, metal-reinforced, with fittings 4009229807
Rubber tubes and hoses, textile-reinforced, no fittings 40093113655
Rubber tubes and hoses, textile-reinforced, with fittings 400932361,681
Rubber tubes and hoses, other reinforcement, no fittings 40094167119
Rubber tubes and hoses, other reinforcement, with fittings 40094217401
Heading 4010 Conveyor or transmission belts or belting, of vulcanised rubber
Ribbed V-belts, 60–180 cm circumference 40103151241
V-belts, non-ribbed, 60–180 cm circumference 4010321340
Other rubber transmission belts 40103961,673
Heading 4011 New pneumatic tyres, of rubber
New tyres for passenger cars 401110506144
New tyres for aircraft 4011300105
Heading 4012 Retreaded or used pneumatic rubber tyres; solid or cushion tyres, tyre treads and tyre flaps, of rubber
Retreaded tyres for aircraft 4012134200
Heading 4016 Other articles of vulcanized rubber, other than hard rubber
Rubber floor coverings and mats 4016913731
Rubber gaskets, washers and seals 40169328513,113
Other vulcanised rubber articles 401699964,982

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4202 Trunks, suitcases, vanity cases, briefcases, school satchels, spectacle cases, binocular cases, camera cases, musical instrument cases, gun cases, holsters and similar containers; travelling bags, insulated food or beverage bags, toiletry bags, backpacks, handbags, shopping bags, wallets, purses, map cases, cigarette cases, tobacco pouches, tool bags, sports bags, bottle cases, jewellery boxes, powder boxes, cutlery cases and similar containers
Plastic or textile suitcases and trunks 420212251,778
Plastic or textile handbags 420222147159
Leather wallets and pocket items 420231122130
Leather cases, bags and containers 42029114235
Plastic or textile cases, bags and containers 4202925662,308
Other cases, bags and containers 42029925650
Heading 4203 Articles of apparel and clothing accessories, of leather or composition leather
Leather clothing 4203103054
Other leather gloves 4203294019
Heading 4205 Other articles of leather or composition leather
Other leather articles 42050013218

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4403 Wood in the rough, whether or not stripped of bark or sapwood, or roughly squared
Other non-coniferous logs 4403990156
Heading 4412 Plywood, veneered panels and similar laminated wood
Plywood with birch, beech or oak outer ply 44123321241
Other plywood with tropical outer ply 4412912040
Heading 4418 Builders' joinery and carpentry of wood, including cellular wood panels, assembled flooring panels, shingles and shakes
Other builders' joinery of wood 44189939511

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4707 Recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
Other waste paper and unsorted scrap 4707900412

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4811 Paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding and webs of cellulose fibres, coated, impregnated, covered, surface-coloured, surface-decorated or printed, in rolls or rectangular sheets
Self-adhesive paper and paperboard 4811412486
Heading 4812 Unused heading [reserved]
Filter blocks and slabs of paper pulp 4812000187
Heading 4814 Wallpaper and similar wall coverings; window transparencies of paper
Plastic-coated wallpaper 4814200292
Heading 4819 Cartons, boxes, cases, bags and other packing containers, of paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding or webs of cellulose fibres; box files, letter trays and similar articles, of paper or paperboard of a kind used in offices, shops or the like
Corrugated cardboard boxes and cartons 48191010254
Other paper sacks and bags 48194014143
Heading 4823 Other paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding and webs of cellulose fibres, cut to size or shape; other articles of paper pulp, paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding or webs of cellulose fibres
Moulded paper pulp articles 4823701140
Other paper and paperboard articles 48239021,186

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4901 Printed books, brochures, leaflets and similar printed matter, whether or not in single sheets
Other printed books and brochures 49019911791
Heading 4911 Other printed matter, including printed pictures and photographs
Commercial advertising material and catalogues 49111011227
Other printed matter 49119940542

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5309 Woven fabrics of flax
Other flax fabric, 85% or more flax 5309190127

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5407 Woven fabrics of synthetic filament yarn, including woven fabrics obtained from materials of heading 5404
Textured polyester filament fabrics, dyed 54075219372
Non-textured polyester filament fabrics, 85% or more 5407610132
Synthetic filament fabrics, yarn-dyed, 85% or more 5407730131

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5512 Woven fabrics of synthetic staple fibres, containing 85% or more by weight of such fibres
Polyester staple fabrics, dyed or printed 5512190120

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5608 Knotted netting of twine, cordage or rope; made up fishing nets and other made up nets, of textile materials
Other made-up nets of man-made fibres 5608191188

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5702 Woven carpets and other textile floor coverings, not tufted or flocked, whether or not made up, including "Kelem", "Schumacks", "Karamanie" and similar hand-woven rugs
Woven pile carpets of man-made fibres, made up 5702420143
Flat-woven carpets of man-made fibres, made up 5702920204
Heading 5703 Carpets and other textile floor coverings, tufted
Other tufted nylon floor coverings 5703290185
Other tufted man-made fibre floor coverings 5703390231
Heading 5705 Other carpets and other textile floor coverings, whether or not made up
Other carpets and textile floor coverings 5705002414

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5801 Woven pile fabrics and chenille fabrics, other than fabrics of heading 5802 or 5806
Man-made fibre chenille fabrics 5801360339

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5911 Textile products and articles for technical uses, specified in Note 8 to this Chapter
Other technical textile products 5911902471

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6103 Men’s or boys’ suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear), knitted or crocheted
Men's knitted jackets and blazers, other materials 6103399881
Men's knitted cotton trousers and shorts 61034224997
Men's knitted synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 61034324552
Men's knitted trousers and shorts, other materials 61034925210
Heading 6104 Women’s or girls’ knitted or crocheted suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, dresses, skirts, divided skirts, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear)
Women's knitted cotton trousers and shorts 61046245243
Women's knitted synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 610463118137
Women's knitted artificial fibre trousers and shorts 6104691398
Heading 6105 Men’s or boys’ knitted or crocheted shirts
Men's knitted cotton shirts 61051029581
Men's knitted shirts, other materials 61059032415
Heading 6106 Women’s or girls’ blouses, shirts and shirt-blouses, knitted or crocheted
Women's knitted cotton blouses and shirts 6106101098
Women's knitted blouses and shirts, other materials 6106901560
Heading 6107 Men's or boys' underpants, briefs, nightshirts, pyjamas, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar knitted or crocheted articles
Men's knitted cotton underpants and briefs 61071110625
Heading 6108 Women's or girls' slips, petticoats, briefs, panties, nightdresses, pyjamas, negligees, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar knitted or crocheted articles
Women's knitted cotton briefs and panties 6108212601
Women's knitted cotton nightdresses and pyjamas 6108311670
Heading 6109 T-shirts, singlets and other vests, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton T-shirts, singlets and vests 6109102,618824
Knitted T-shirts, singlets and vests, other materials 610990477565
Heading 6110 Jerseys, pullovers, cardigans, waistcoats and similar articles, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton sweaters, pullovers and cardigans 6110201,201340
Knitted man-made fibre sweaters, pullovers and cardigans 611030309264
Knitted sweaters, pullovers and cardigans, other materials 6110901,53021
Heading 6111 Babies' garments and clothing accessories, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton babies' garments and accessories 6111203461
Heading 6112 Track suits, ski suits and swimwear, knitted or crocheted
Women's knitted synthetic fibre swimwear 6112411220
Heading 6114 Other garments, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton other garments 6114201373
Heading 6115 Panty hose, tights, stockings, socks and other hosiery, including graduated compression hosiery and footwear without applied soles, knitted or crocheted
Graduated compression hosiery 6115101032
Cotton socks and other hosiery 61159534665
Socks and hosiery of other textiles 6115991254
Heading 6116 Gloves, mittens and mitts, knitted or crocheted
Knitted gloves coated with plastics or rubber 61161030339

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6201 Men’s or boys’ overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks, windbreakers and similar articles, not knitted or crocheted, other than those of heading 6203
Men's man-made fibre coats, anoraks and windbreakers 620140187288
Heading 6202 Women's or girls' overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks (including ski-jackets), windbreakers and similar articles, not knitted or crocheted, excluding those of heading 6204
Women's man-made fibre coats, anoraks and windbreakers 620240199159
Heading 6203 Men's or boys' suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear), not knitted or crocheted
Men's cotton ensembles 6203221,5590
Men's jackets and blazers, other materials 6203394615
Men's cotton trousers and shorts 6203421,373225
Men's synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 620343358300
Men's trousers and shorts, other materials 62034935247
Heading 6204 Women’s or girls’ suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, dresses, skirts, divided skirts, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear)
Women's cotton skirts 62045213227
Women's cotton trousers and shorts 620462917116
Women's synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 62046314248
Women's artificial fibre trousers and shorts 62046928440
Heading 6205 Men’s or boys’ shirts, not knitted or crocheted
Men's cotton shirts 62052017961
Heading 6210 Garments made up of felt, nonwovens, or textile fabrics impregnated, coated, covered or laminated
Men's coats of coated or nonwoven fabric 62102020245
Women's coats of coated or nonwoven fabric 62103010224
Heading 6211 Track suits, ski-suits and swimwear; other garments
Men's swimwear 6211111155
Heading 6212 Brassieres, girdles, corsets, braces, suspenders, garters and similar articles and parts thereof, whether or not knitted or crocheted
Brassieres 62121032779
Heading 6217 Other made up clothing accessories; parts of garments or of clothing accessories, other than those of heading 6212
Other made-up clothing accessories 62171035330

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6302 Bed linen, table linen, toilet linen and kitchen linen
Knitted bed linen 6302104661
Cotton bed linen, not printed 6302312,0202
Man-made fibre bed linen, not printed 6302321169
Bed linen of other textile materials 6302398958
Cotton terry towels and kitchen cloths 63026057722
Toilet and kitchen linen of other materials 6302991842
Heading 6305 Sacks and bags, of a kind used for the packing of goods
Flexible intermediate bulk containers 6305321861
Heading 6307 Other made up textile articles, including dress patterns
Floor cloths, dish cloths and dusters 63071054615
Other made-up textile articles 630790324204
Heading 6309 Worn clothing and other worn articles
Worn clothing and other worn articles 63090049296
Worn clothing and other worn articles 6309108142

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6402 Other footwear with outer soles and uppers of rubber or plastics
Other sports footwear, rubber or plastic 6402192192
Rubber or plastic footwear covering the ankle 64029111392
Other rubber or plastic footwear 640299953227
Heading 6403 Footwear with outer soles of rubber, plastics, leather or composition leather and uppers of leather
Other sports footwear with leather uppers 6403191316
Footwear covering the ankle, leather uppers 64039117962
Other footwear with leather uppers 640399416146
Heading 6404 Footwear with outer soles of rubber, plastics, leather or composition leather and uppers of textile materials
Sports footwear with textile uppers 6404111,14292
Other footwear, rubber or plastic soles, textile uppers 6404192,090529

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6505 Hats and other headgear, knitted or crocheted, or made up from lace, felt or other textile fabric; hair-nets
Knitted or lace hats and headgear 650500178395
Heading 6506 Other headgear, whether or not lined or trimmed
Safety helmets 65061022142

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6801 Setts, curbstones and flagstones, of natural stone (except slate)
Natural stone setts, curbstones and flagstones 6801007830
Heading 6810 Articles of cement, concrete or artificial stone, whether or not reinforced
Other articles of cement or concrete 6810993008
Heading 6813 Friction material and articles thereof, not mounted, for brakes, clutches or similar appliances, based on asbestos, other mineral substances or cellulose, whether or not combined with textile or other materials
Other asbestos-free friction material 6813890234
Heading 6815 Articles of stone or other mineral substances, including carbon fibres and articles thereof and articles of peat, not elsewhere specified or included
Non-electrical graphite and carbon articles 6815190126

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6911 Tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and toilet articles, of porcelain or china
Porcelain tableware and kitchenware 69111015163
Heading 6912 Ceramic tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and toilet articles, other than of porcelain or china
Ceramic tableware, non-porcelain 69120028124
Heading 6914 Other ceramic articles
Other ceramic articles 6914901,23322

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7007 Safety glass, consisting of toughened (tempered) or laminated glass
Tempered safety glass for vehicles 7007112773
Laminated safety glass for vehicles 70072113969
Heading 7009 Glass mirrors, whether or not framed, including rear-view mirrors
Vehicle rear-view mirrors 700910118687
Heading 7013 Glassware of a kind used for table, kitchen, toilet, office, indoor decoration or similar purposes, other than that of heading 7010 or 7018
Other table and kitchen glassware 70134943170
Other glassware for decoration and office 7013992118

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7102 Diamonds, whether or not worked, but not mounted or set
Non-industrial diamonds, unworked 710231979975
Non-industrial diamonds, worked 7102391,130544

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7204 Ferrous waste and scrap; remelting scrap ingots of iron or steel
Other ferrous scrap 72044935239
Heading 7210 Flat-rolled products of iron or non-alloy steel, of a width of 600 mm or more, clad, plated or coated
Galvanized steel sheet, other 721049108166
Heading 7217 Wire of iron or non-alloy steel
Zinc-coated steel wire 7217202103

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7304 Tubes, pipes and hollow profiles, seamless, of iron (other than cast iron) or steel
Cold-drawn seamless non-alloy steel tubes 7304316176
Heading 7306 Other tubes, pipes and hollow profiles, of iron or steel
Other welded iron or steel tubes 7306901307
Heading 7307 Tube or pipe fittings (for example, couplings, elbows and sleeves), of iron or steel
Other cast pipe fittings 7307193612
Stainless steel threaded elbows and sleeves 7307222100
Other stainless steel pipe fittings 73072962299
Iron and steel flanges 7307919291
Iron and steel threaded elbows and sleeves 73079232384
Other iron and steel pipe fittings 7307991751,975
Heading 7308 Structures and parts of structures, of iron or steel
Other iron or steel structures and parts 73089055106
Heading 7312 Stranded wire, ropes, cables, plaited bands and slings, of iron or steel, not electrically insulated
Steel wire ropes and cables 73121017264
Heading 7315 Chain and parts thereof, of iron or steel
Roller chain, iron or steel 73151112173
Other articulated link chain, iron or steel 7315120178
Heading 7318 Screws, bolts, nuts, coach screws, screw hooks, rivets, cotters, cotter-pins, washers and similar articles, of iron or steel
Other screws and bolts, iron or steel 7318157185,981
Nuts, iron or steel 731816432,227
Other threaded articles, iron or steel 7318191131,089
Spring and lock washers, iron or steel 7318216909
Other washers, iron or steel 731822672,627
Cotters and cotter pins, iron or steel 73182431739
Other non-threaded fasteners, iron or steel 731829123,312
Heading 7320 Springs and leaves for springs, of iron or steel
Leaf springs, iron or steel 7320101193
Coil springs, iron or steel 732020451967
Other springs, iron or steel 7320903451
Heading 7323 Table, kitchen or other household articles and parts thereof, of iron or steel; iron or steel wool; pot scourers and scouring or polishing pads, gloves and the like, of iron or steel
Stainless steel kitchenware and tableware 732393221497
Heading 7325 Other cast articles of iron or steel
Other cast iron or steel articles 73259932699
Heading 7326 Other articles of iron or steel
Other forged or stamped iron or steel articles 7326194164
Other articles of iron or steel 7326904009,357

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7404 Copper waste and scrap
Copper waste and scrap 7404003176
Heading 7411 Copper tubes and pipes
Other copper alloy tubes and pipes 7411293344
Heading 7412 Copper tube or pipe fittings
Copper alloy pipe fittings 7412206306
Heading 7415 Nails, tacks, drawing pins, staples and similar articles, of copper or of iron or steel with heads of copper; screws, bolts, nuts, coach screws, screw hooks, rivets, cotters, cotter-pins, washers and similar articles, of copper
Copper washers 7415210121
Heading 7419 Other articles of copper
Other copper articles 7419802465

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7602 Aluminium waste and scrap
Aluminium waste and scrap 76020028343
Heading 7606 Aluminium plates, sheets, strip and foil, of a thickness exceeding 0.2 mm
Aluminium alloy sheets, over 0.2 mm 7606123115
Heading 7609 Aluminium tube or pipe fittings
Aluminium pipe fittings 7609006226
Heading 7615 Table, kitchen or other household articles and parts thereof, of aluminium; pot scourers and scouring or polishing pads, gloves and the like, of aluminium; sanitary ware and parts thereof, of aluminium
Aluminium kitchenware and household articles 76151015386
Heading 7616 Other articles of aluminium
Other aluminium articles 761699102321

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8204 Hand-operated spanners and wrenches (including torque meter wrenches but not tap wrenches); interchangeable spanner sockets, with or without handles
Fixed hand spanners and wrenches 82041110116
Adjustable spanners and wrenches 8204125144
Heading 8205 Hand tools not elsewhere specified, and blow lamps, vices, clamps, anvils, portable forges and grinding wheels with frameworks
Household hand tools 8205510130
Other hand tools 82055929351
Heading 8207 Interchangeable tools for hand tools or machine-tools, including dies for drawing or extruding metal, and rock-drilling or earth-boring tools
Tapping and threading tools 8207400627
Drilling tools, other than for rock 8207504738
Other interchangeable tools 820790107336
Heading 8208 Knives and cutting blades for machines or for mechanical appliances
Knives and blades for other machines 8208900162
Heading 8211 Knives with cutting blades, serrated or not, including pruning knives, other than knives of heading 8208, and blades therefor
Other fixed-blade knives 8211925113

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8301 Padlocks and locks of base metal, key-, combination- or electrically operated; clasps and frames with clasps incorporating locks, of base metal; keys for such articles, of base metal
Motor vehicle locks 83012066407
Other locks 8301402123
Parts of locks and clasps 8301608107
Keys, sold separately 83017047100
Heading 8302 Base metal mountings, fittings and similar articles for furniture, doors, staircases, windows, blinds, coachwork, saddlery, trunks, chests, caskets or the like; base metal hat-racks, hat-pegs, brackets and similar fixtures; base metal castors with mountings; base metal automatic door closers
Hinges, base metal 83021018132
Vehicle fittings, base metal 8302303010,054
Other base metal fittings 8302496213
Heading 8307 Flexible tubing of base metal, with or without fittings
Flexible tubing, iron or steel 8307101225
Heading 8308 Clasps, frames with clasps, buckles, buckle-clasps, hooks, eyes, eyelets and similar articles of base metal used for clothing, footwear, jewelry, watches, books, awnings, leather goods, travel goods, saddlery or other made-up articles; tubular or bifurcated rivets; beads and spangles, of base metal
Tubular and bifurcated rivets 8308200142
Heading 8309 Stoppers, caps and lids, including crown corks, screw caps and pouring stoppers, capsules for bottles, threaded bungs, bung covers, seals and other packing accessories, of base metal
Other base metal packing accessories 8309901194

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8407 Spark-ignition reciprocating or rotary internal combustion piston engines
Petrol engines for vehicles, over 250 cc 8407341131
Heading 8409 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the engines of heading 8407 or 8408
Parts of petrol engines 840991194290
Parts of diesel engines 840999973,901
Heading 8412 Other engines and motors
Hydraulic cylinders 84122144720
Other hydraulic motors 8412292374
Pneumatic cylinders 8412311160
Parts of engines and motors 84129058479
Heading 8413 Pumps for liquids, whether or not fitted with a measuring device; liquid elevators
Fuel, oil and coolant pumps for engines 8413301101,317
Reciprocating positive displacement pumps 8413502455
Rotary positive displacement pumps 841360141599
Other pumps for liquids 8413811148
Parts of pumps for liquids 84139133558
Heading 8414 Air or vacuum pumps, air or gas compressors and fans; ventilating or recycling hoods or cabinets with a fan, whether or not fitted with filters; gas-tight biological safety cabinets, whether or not fitted with filters
Other fans 84145914588
Other air and gas compressors 84148016783
Parts of pumps, compressors and fans 841490331,151
Heading 8415 Air conditioning machines with a motor-driven fan and elements for changing the temperature and humidity of air, including those in which the humidity cannot be separately regulated
Parts of air conditioners 84159014164
Heading 8419 Industrial or laboratory machinery and equipment, whether or not electrically heated, for the treatment of materials by a process involving a change of temperature, and non-electric instantaneous or storage water heaters
Other dryers 8419390108
Heat exchangers 8419508264
Parts of heating and drying machinery 84199011112
Heading 8421 Centrifuges, including centrifugal dryers; filtering or purifying machinery and apparatus, for liquids or gases
Water filtering and purifying machines 8421212131
Oil and petrol filters for engines 8421231,8748,445
Other liquid filtering machines 8421291,0064,638
Engine intake air filters 8421311,8207,312
Other gas filtering machines 8421392363,579
Parts of filtering machinery 8421991543,326
Heading 8424 Mechanical appliances for projecting, dispersing or spraying liquids or powders; fire extinguishers, whether or not charged; spray guns and similar appliances; steam or sand blasting machines and similar jet projecting machines
Parts of spraying appliances 8424905587
Heading 8431 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the machinery of headings 8425 to 8430
Parts of forklifts 84312021,496
Parts of cranes and earth-moving machinery 8431495291,149
Heading 8433 Harvesting or threshing machinery for agricultural crops, including straw or fodder balers; grass or hay mowers; machines for cleaning, sorting or grading eggs, fruit or other agricultural produce, other than machinery of heading 8437
Parts of harvesting machinery 8433901277
Heading 8441 Other machinery for making up paper pulp, paper or paperboard, including cutting machines of all kinds
Parts of paper converting machinery 8441900101
Heading 8443 Printing machinery used for printing by means of plates, cylinders and other printing components of heading 8442; printers, copying machines and facsimile machines, whether or not combined; parts and accessories thereof
Printers, copiers and fax machines, network-connected 8443322115
Parts of printers, copiers and fax machines 84439978825
Heading 8448 Auxiliary machinery for use with machines of heading 8444, 8445, 8446 or 8447, and parts and accessories suitable for use solely or principally with such machines
Parts of weaving machines 84484911,074
Heading 8467 Pneumatic, hydraulic or with self-contained electric or non-electric motor hand tools
Rotary pneumatic hand tools 8467111115
Parts of pneumatic hand tools 8467920130
Heading 8471 Automatic data-processing machines and units thereof; magnetic or optical readers, machines for transcribing data onto data media in coded form and machines for processing such data
Computer processing units 8471507112
Computer input and output devices 8471603100
Heading 8479 Machines and mechanical appliances having individual functions, not specified or included elsewhere in this Chapter
Other industrial machines 8479895168
Parts of other machines and mechanical appliances 84799011189
Heading 8481 Taps, cocks, valves and similar appliances for pipes, boiler shells, tanks, vats or the like, including pressure-reducing valves and thermostatically controlled valves
Pressure-reducing valves 8481102658
Hydraulic and pneumatic valves 8481201931,917
Check valves 84813011722
Safety and relief valves 84814010903
Other taps, cocks and valves 8481801234,437
Parts of taps, cocks and valves 848190281,430
Heading 8482 Ball or roller bearings
Ball bearings 848210632,101
Tapered roller bearings 8482203966
Spherical roller bearings 8482300158
Needle roller bearings 8482402347
Cylindrical roller bearings 8482503531
Other bearings 8482800914
Other bearing parts 8482991284
Heading 8483 Transmission shafts (including camshafts and crankshafts) and cranks; bearing housings and plain shaft bearings; gears and gearing; ball or roller screws; gear boxes and other speed changers, including torque converters; flywheels and pulleys, including pulley blocks; clutches and shaft couplings, including universal joints
Transmission shafts, camshafts and crankshafts 848310941,100
Bearing housings and plain shaft bearings 8483301452,115
Gears and gearboxes 848340162452
Flywheels and pulleys 848350191,344
Clutches and shaft couplings 84836015986
Parts of transmission shafts and bearing housings 848390442,034
Heading 8484 Gaskets and similar joints of metal sheeting combined with other material or of two or more layers of metal; sets or assortments of gaskets and similar joints, dissimilar in composition, put up in pouches, envelopes or similar packings; mechanical seals
Metal-sheet gaskets and joints 848410631,764
Mechanical seals 8484208442
Gasket sets and assortments 848490733,029
Heading 8487
Other machinery parts without electrical features 848790321,060

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8501 Electric motors and generators (excluding generating sets)
Small electric motors up to 37.5 W 8501105870
DC motors and generators up to 750 W 85013125122
Multi-phase AC motors, 750 W to 75 kW 8501526135
Heading 8504 Electrical transformers, static converters and inductors
Static converters 85044027505
Heading 8505
Electromagnetic couplings, clutches and brakes 8505200121
Electromagnets and magnetic holding devices 8505902200
Heading 8507
Lead-acid starter batteries 85071020471
Heading 8511 Electrical ignition or starting equipment of a kind used for spark-ignition or compression-ignition internal combustion engines; generators and cut-outs of a kind used in conjunction with such engines
Spark plugs 851110961,066
Ignition distributors and coils 85113024101
Starter motors 85114040372
Other generators for combustion engines 8511506306
Other vehicle ignition and starting equipment 8511801139
Parts of ignition and starting equipment 8511901225
Heading 8512
Vehicle lighting and visual signalling equipment 8512201813,233
Vehicle sound signalling equipment 85123019287
Parts of vehicle lighting and signalling equipment 85129048744
Heading 8516 Electric instantaneous or storage water heaters and immersion heaters; electric space heating apparatus and soil heating apparatus; electrothermic hairdressing apparatus and hand dryers; electric smoothing irons; other household electrothermic appliances; and electric heating resistors, other than those of heading 8545
Electric heating resistors 85168061120
Heading 8517 Telephone sets, including smartphones and other telephones for cellular networks or for other wireless networks; other apparatus for the transmission or reception of voice, images or other data
Network switches, routers and modems 851762103363
Heading 8518
Multiple loudspeakers in one enclosure 8518220102
Other loudspeakers 8518295180
Audio-frequency amplifiers 8518400140
Sound amplifier sets 8518500118
Heading 8525
Other television and digital cameras 8525896179
Heading 8530
Traffic control and signalling equipment 8530800555
Heading 8533 Electrical resistors (including rheostats and potentiometers), other than heating resistors
Other variable resistors 8533405294
Heading 8536 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits, or for making connections to or in electrical circuits, for a voltage not exceeding 1,000 V
Fuses up to 1,000 V 8536108429
Circuit breakers up to 1,000 V 8536204203
Relays up to 60 V 8536418365
Other relays up to 1,000 V 85364912376
Electrical switches 8536501282,571
Plugs and sockets 8536696277
Other electrical connection apparatus 853690161,577
Heading 8537 Boards, panels, consoles, desks, cabinets and other bases, equipped with apparatus of heading 8535 or 8536, for electric control or the distribution of electricity
Control panels up to 1,000 V 8537101041,501
Heading 8538 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the apparatus of heading 8535, 8536 or 8537
Parts of switchgear and control panels 8538903986
Heading 8539 Electric filament or discharge lamps, including sealed beam lamp units and ultraviolet or infrared lamps; arc lamps
Tungsten halogen lamps 8539211105
Other incandescent lamps 85392920217
Heading 8542 Electronic integrated circuits
Processors and controllers (integrated circuits) 8542311260
Other electronic integrated circuits 85423931252
Heading 8543
Other electrical machines with individual functions 85437022464
Heading 8544
Vehicle wiring harnesses 85443053924
Electric cables up to 1,000 V, with connectors 854442302,041
Electric cables up to 1,000 V, without connectors 85444913236
Heading 8545 Carbon electrodes, carbon brushes, lamp carbons, battery carbons and other articles of graphite or other carbon, with or without metal, for electrical purposes
Carbon brushes 8545200137
Heading 8546 Electrical insulators of any material
Other electrical insulators 8546900139
Heading 8547 Insulating fittings for electrical machines, appliances or equipment
Plastic insulating fittings 8547201300
Other insulating fittings 8547900687

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8701 Tractors (other than tractors of heading 8709)
Diesel road tractors for semi-trailers 8701210151
Heading 8703 Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons
Petrol cars, 1500–3000 cc 870323378,104
Petrol cars, over 3000 cc 870324231,559
Petrol hybrid cars, non-plug-in 87034031,385
Heading 8704 Motor vehicles for the transport of goods
Diesel trucks up to 5 t 8704210144
Petrol trucks up to 5 t 8704310391
Heading 8708 Parts and accessories of the motor vehicles of headings 8701 to 8705
Bumpers and parts for motor vehicles 8708101472,092
Safety seat belts 8708216207
Windscreens and windows for vehicles 87082216017
Other vehicle body parts and accessories 8708296485,653
Brakes and brake parts for vehicles 870830523,985
Gearboxes for motor vehicles 870840241542
Drive axles with differential 87085053639
Road wheels and parts 87087023944
Suspension systems and parts 8708801255,289
Radiators for motor vehicles 87089178957
Silencers and exhaust pipes 87089225233
Clutches and parts for vehicles 8708937577
Steering wheels, columns and boxes 870894421,092
Other parts and accessories of motor vehicles 8708991901,102

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9017
Other hand measuring instruments 9017802103
Heading 9018 Instruments and appliances used in medical, surgical, dental or veterinary sciences, including scintigraphic apparatus, other electromedical apparatus and sight-testing instruments
Other needles, catheters and cannulae 90183913,309
Other medical, surgical and veterinary instruments 9018903921,676
Heading 9021 Orthopaedic appliances; splints and other fracture appliances; artificial parts of the body; hearing aids and other appliances worn or carried, or implanted in the body, to compensate for a defect or disability
Orthopaedic and fracture appliances 90211011286
Other artificial body parts 90213901,695
Cardiac pacemakers 9021500138
Other orthopaedic appliances and implants 90219042,842
Heading 9022 Apparatus based on the use of X-rays or of alpha, beta or gamma radiations, whether or not for medical, surgical, dental or veterinary use, including radiography or radiotherapy apparatus, X-ray tubes, high tension generators, control panels and desks, screens, tables, chairs and the like for examination or treatment
Other radiation apparatus and parts 9022902140
Heading 9025
Other thermometers and pyrometers 902519136519
Hygrometers, barometers and similar instruments 9025807157
Heading 9026
Flow meters 90261047650
Pressure gauges 902620121,216
Other flow, level and pressure instruments 9026800233
Heading 9027 Instruments and apparatus for physical or chemical analysis; instruments and apparatus for measuring or checking viscosity, porosity, expansion, surface tension or the like; instruments and apparatus for measuring or checking quantities of heat, sound or light, including exposure meters; and microtomes
Microtomes and parts of analysis instruments 9027901158
Heading 9029
Revolution counters, taximeters and odometers 90291010181
Parts of counters and speedometers 90299029121
Heading 9031
Other measuring and checking instruments 903180691,083
Heading 9032
Thermostats 90321030224
Other automatic regulating instruments 9032893324
Parts of automatic regulating instruments 9032900210

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9207
Other electronic musical instruments 9207900113

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9401 Seats, other than those of heading 9402, whether or not convertible into beds, and parts thereof
Motor vehicle seats 94012028107
Upholstered seats with wooden frames 94016126195
Wooden-framed seats, not upholstered 94016952127
Other parts of seats 940199167267
Heading 9403 Other furniture and parts thereof
Other metal furniture 94032013381
Wooden bedroom furniture 94035034413
Other wooden furniture 9403601,39068

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9503 Tricycles, scooters, pedal cars and similar wheeled toys; dolls' carriages; dolls; other toys; reduced-size models and similar recreational models, working or not; puzzles of all kinds
Wheeled toys, dolls and other toys 950300115233
Heading 9505
Christmas decorations and articles 9505104529
Heading 9506 Sports equipment and gear for outdoor games, gymnastics, athletics and swimming, excluding fishing tackle, hunting equipment, and fairground or table games
Inflatable balls 9506621783
Other balls 9506691000
Other sports and outdoor equipment 950699127166

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9603
Other brushes as machine parts 96035001,394
Mops, hand sweepers and other brushes 9603907225

Buyers and suppliers: Belgium

Lists of companies that buy and supply the product you need.

Информация
Загрузка...
Наверх