Nicaragua — imports and exports by product

HS code

Every HS code with enough data to publish, with the number of import and export shipments. Open a code to see partner countries and the largest companies.

Coverage data. These figures cover only trade with the 14 countries in our coverage, not all of the country's foreign trade.
238
codes

Only codes with at least 100 shipments and 5 companies in the period.

All products

Open a product group or search by product name or code.

Nothing found. Try another name or code.

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1704 Sugar confectionery, not containing cocoa
Sugar confectionery without cocoa 1704902821

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1806 Chocolate and other food preparations containing cocoa
Other chocolate and cocoa products 1806901170

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2106 Food preparations not elsewhere specified or included
Other food preparations 2106902210

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2710 Petroleum oils and oils obtained from bituminous minerals, other than crude; preparations not elsewhere specified or included, containing by weight 70% or more of petroleum oils or of oils obtained from bituminous minerals, these oils being the basic constituents of the preparations; waste oils
Medium and heavy petroleum oils 2710192590

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3004 Medicaments (excluding goods of heading 3002, 3005 or 3006), consisting of mixed or unmixed products, for therapeutic or prophylactic uses, put up in measured doses (including transdermal administration systems) or in forms or packings for retail sale
Other medicaments, in doses 3004904500

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3303 Perfumes and toilet waters
Perfumes and toilet waters 3303003420
Heading 3304 Beauty or make-up preparations and preparations for the care of the skin (other than medicaments), including sunscreen or sun tan preparations; manicure or pedicure preparations
Other cosmetics and skin care products 3304994000
Heading 3305 Preparations for use on the hair
Shampoos 3305101,0590
Other hair care products 3305907130
Heading 3307 Pre-shave, shaving or after-shave preparations, personal deodorants, bath preparations, depilatories and other perfumery, cosmetic or toilet preparations, not elsewhere specified; prepared room deodorisers
Deodorants and antiperspirants 3307205780

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3401 Soap; organic surface-active products and preparations for use as soap, in bars, cakes or moulded pieces, whether or not containing soap; organic surface-active products and preparations for washing the skin, in liquid or cream form and put up for retail sale, whether or not containing soap; paper, wadding, felt, nonwovens impregnated, coated or covered with soap or detergent
Toilet soap in bars 3401111220
Heading 3402 Organic surface-active agents (other than soap); surface-active preparations, washing preparations (including auxiliary washing preparations) and cleaning preparations, whether or not containing soap, other than those of heading 3401
Cleaning preparations for retail sale 3402502040
Heading 3406 Candles, tapers and the like
Candles and tapers 3406002050

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3910 Silicones in primary forms
Silicones, primary forms 3910001320
Heading 3915 Waste, parings and scrap, of plastics
Other plastic waste and scrap 3915901720
Heading 3917 Tubes, pipes and hoses, and fittings therefor, of plastics
High-pressure flexible plastic hoses 3917311390
Heading 3919 Self-adhesive plates, sheets, film, foil, tape, strip and other flat shapes, of plastics, whether or not in rolls
Self-adhesive plastic tape and sheets in rolls 3919101822
Heading 3922 Baths, shower-baths, sinks, wash-basins, bidets, lavatory pans, seats and covers, flushing cisterns and similar sanitary ware, of plastics
Plastic baths, sinks and wash-basins 3922105510
Plastic toilet seats and covers 3922201460
Heading 3923 Articles for the conveyance or packing of goods, of plastics; stoppers, lids, caps and other closures, of plastics
Plastic boxes, cases and crates 3923101070
Polyethylene sacks and bags 3923212190
Plastic bottles, carboys and flasks 3923302290
Heading 3924 Tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and hygienic or toilet articles, of plastics
Plastic tableware and kitchenware 3924101,5460
Other plastic household and toilet articles 3924901,2600
Heading 3925 Builders’ ware of plastics, not elsewhere specified or included
Other plastic builders' ware 3925901010
Heading 3926 Other articles of plastics and articles of other materials of headings 3901 to 3914
Plastic office and school supplies 3926105200
Plastic clothing and accessories 3926202393
Plastic statuettes and ornaments 3926402060
Other plastic articles 3926901,49023

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4008 Plates, sheets, strip, rods and profile shapes, of vulcanised rubber other than hard rubber
Non-cellular rubber rods and profiles 4008293050
Heading 4011 New pneumatic tyres, of rubber
New tyres for passenger cars 4011102370
Other new pneumatic tyres 4011901700
Heading 4014 Hygienic or pharmaceutical articles, including teats, of vulcanised rubber other than hard rubber, with or without fittings of hard rubber
Other hygienic and pharmaceutical rubber articles 4014901350
Heading 4016 Other articles of vulcanized rubber, other than hard rubber
Inflatable rubber articles 4016952090

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4201 Saddlery and harness for any animal, including traces, leads, knee pads, muzzles, saddle cloths, saddlebags, dog coats and similar articles, of any material
Saddlery and harness for animals 4201001360
Heading 4202 Trunks, suitcases, vanity cases, briefcases, school satchels, spectacle cases, binocular cases, camera cases, musical instrument cases, gun cases, holsters and similar containers; travelling bags, insulated food or beverage bags, toiletry bags, backpacks, handbags, shopping bags, wallets, purses, map cases, cigarette cases, tobacco pouches, tool bags, sports bags, bottle cases, jewellery boxes, powder boxes, cutlery cases and similar containers
Leather suitcases and trunks 4202111180
Plastic or textile suitcases and trunks 4202123640
Leather handbags 4202211260
Plastic or textile handbags 4202223040
Other handbags 4202291170
Leather wallets and pocket items 4202311270
Plastic or textile wallets and pocket items 4202321720
Leather cases, bags and containers 4202913580
Plastic or textile cases, bags and containers 4202926300

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4419 Tableware and kitchenware, of wood
Other bamboo tableware and kitchenware 4419192480

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4818 Toilet paper and similar household, sanitary or medical paper products, of paper pulp, paper, cellulose wadding or webs of cellulose fibres
Paper tissues and towels 4818201520
Heading 4819 Cartons, boxes, cases, bags and other packing containers, of paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding or webs of cellulose fibres; box files, letter trays and similar articles, of paper or paperboard of a kind used in offices, shops or the like
Other paper sacks and bags 4819402090
Heading 4820 Registers, account books, notebooks, order books, receipt books, letter pads, memorandum pads, diaries and similar articles, exercise books, blotting pads, loose-leaf binders, folders, file covers, manifold business forms, interleaved carbon sets and other articles of stationery, of paper or paperboard; sample or collection albums and book covers, of paper or paperboard
Registers, notebooks and diaries 4820101140
Exercise books 4820202460
Binders and folders 4820301160
Heading 4823 Other paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding and webs of cellulose fibres, cut to size or shape; other articles of paper pulp, paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding or webs of cellulose fibres
Other paper and paperboard articles 4823901130

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4911 Other printed matter, including printed pictures and photographs
Commercial advertising material and catalogues 4911102020

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5211 Woven fabrics of cotton, containing less than 85% by weight of cotton, mixed mainly or solely with man-made fibres, weighing more than 200 g/m²
Denim, cotton blend 5211423080

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5407 Woven fabrics of synthetic filament yarn, including woven fabrics obtained from materials of heading 5404
High-tenacity nylon or polyester yarn fabrics 5407102100

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5906 Rubberised textile fabrics, other than those of heading 5902
Rubberised adhesive tape, up to 20 cm wide 5906101140
Heading 5911 Textile products and articles for technical uses, specified in Note 8 to this Chapter
Other technical textile products 5911901890

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6101 Men’s or boys’ overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks (including ski-jackets), windbreakers and similar articles, knitted or crocheted, other than those of heading 6103
Men's knitted coats, anoraks and windbreakers, other materials 6101902420
Heading 6107 Men's or boys' underpants, briefs, nightshirts, pyjamas, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar knitted or crocheted articles
Men's knitted underpants and briefs, other materials 6107196090
Heading 6108 Women's or girls' slips, petticoats, briefs, panties, nightdresses, pyjamas, negligees, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar knitted or crocheted articles
Women's knitted briefs and panties, other materials 6108296860
Women's knitted cotton nightdresses and pyjamas 6108311010
Heading 6109 T-shirts, singlets and other vests, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton T-shirts, singlets and vests 610910231100
Knitted T-shirts, singlets and vests, other materials 61099022011
Heading 6110 Jerseys, pullovers, cardigans, waistcoats and similar articles, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton sweaters, pullovers and cardigans 6110205572
Knitted sweaters, pullovers and cardigans, other materials 6110905310
Heading 6111 Babies' garments and clothing accessories, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton babies' garments and accessories 6111201530

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6202 Women's or girls' overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks (including ski-jackets), windbreakers and similar articles, not knitted or crocheted, excluding those of heading 6204
Women's cotton coats, anoraks and windbreakers 6202301500
Women's coats, anoraks and windbreakers, other materials 6202901230
Heading 6203 Men's or boys' suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear), not knitted or crocheted
Men's synthetic fibre suits 6203121040
Men's cotton ensembles 6203221120
Men's ensembles, other materials 6203291380
Men's wool jackets and blazers 6203312900
Men's wool trousers and shorts 6203416290
Men's cotton trousers and shorts 6203423510
Men's trousers and shorts, other materials 6203494960
Heading 6204 Women’s or girls’ suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, dresses, skirts, divided skirts, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear)
Women's cotton suits 6204123260
Women's synthetic fibre suits 6204131640
Women's wool ensembles 6204214880
Women's cotton ensembles 6204222200
Women's ensembles, other materials 6204293730
Women's dresses, other materials 6204491680
Women's skirts, other materials 6204593060
Women's cotton trousers and shorts 6204623850
Women's synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 6204631720
Women's artificial fibre trousers and shorts 6204694780
Heading 6205 Men’s or boys’ shirts, not knitted or crocheted
Men's cotton shirts 6205201700
Men's shirts, other materials 6205903290
Heading 6206 Women's or girls' blouses, shirts and shirt-blouses
Women's cotton blouses and shirts 6206301640
Women's blouses and shirts, other materials 6206906700
Heading 6208 Women's or girls' singlets and other vests, slips, petticoats, briefs, panties, nightdresses, pyjamas, negligees, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar articles
Women's slips and petticoats, other materials 6208193650
Heading 6209 Babies' garments and clothing accessories
Cotton babies' garments and accessories 6209201930
Heading 6210 Garments made up of felt, nonwovens, or textile fabrics impregnated, coated, covered or laminated
Men's garments of felt, nonwovens or coated fabrics 6210402600
Women's garments of felt, nonwovens or coated fabrics 6210503470
Heading 6212 Brassieres, girdles, corsets, braces, suspenders, garters and similar articles and parts thereof, whether or not knitted or crocheted
Brassieres 6212103630
Heading 6217 Other made up clothing accessories; parts of garments or of clothing accessories, other than those of heading 6212
Other made-up clothing accessories 6217106370

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6302 Bed linen, table linen, toilet linen and kitchen linen
Cotton bed linen, not printed 6302318600
Bed linen of other textile materials 6302391360
Cotton terry towels and kitchen cloths 6302603140
Cotton toilet and kitchen linen 6302912050
Toilet and kitchen linen of other materials 6302991320
Heading 6303 Curtains (including drapes) and interior blinds; curtain or bed valances, of textile materials
Curtains and blinds of other materials 6303991390
Heading 6307 Other made up textile articles, including dress patterns
Other made-up textile articles 6307901162
Heading 6309 Worn clothing and other worn articles
Worn clothing and other worn articles 6309001140

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6402 Other footwear with outer soles and uppers of rubber or plastics
Other sports footwear, rubber or plastic 6402193931
Rubber or plastic sandals with straps 6402201,4720
Rubber or plastic footwear covering the ankle 6402919020
Other rubber or plastic footwear 6402996890
Heading 6404 Footwear with outer soles of rubber, plastics, leather or composition leather and uppers of textile materials
Sports footwear with textile uppers 6404115610
Other footwear, rubber or plastic soles, textile uppers 6404191040

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6505 Hats and other headgear, knitted or crocheted, or made up from lace, felt or other textile fabric; hair-nets
Knitted or lace hats and headgear 6505002330
Heading 6506 Other headgear, whether or not lined or trimmed
Safety helmets 6506101440
Rubber or plastic headgear 6506911090

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6601 Umbrellas and sun umbrellas, including walking-stick umbrellas, garden umbrellas and similar umbrellas
Telescopic umbrellas 6601912030

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6702 Artificial flowers, foliage and fruit and parts thereof; articles made of artificial flowers, foliage or fruit
Artificial flowers of plastics 6702103980
Artificial flowers of other materials 6702901410

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6809 Articles of plaster or of compositions based on plaster
Paper-faced plasterboard 6809111230
Heading 6812 Worked asbestos fibres; mixtures based on asbestos or on asbestos and magnesium carbonate; articles of such mixtures or of asbestos, whether or not reinforced, excluding goods of heading 6811 or 6813
Other asbestos fibres and articles 6812991390

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6910 Ceramic sinks, wash basins, wash basin pedestals, baths, bidets, water closet pans, flushing cisterns, urinals and similar sanitary fixtures
Porcelain sinks, washbasins and toilets 6910102250
Heading 6911 Tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and toilet articles, of porcelain or china
Porcelain tableware and kitchenware 6911103870

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7009 Glass mirrors, whether or not framed, including rear-view mirrors
Framed glass mirrors 7009922770
Heading 7013 Glassware of a kind used for table, kitchen, toilet, office, indoor decoration or similar purposes, other than that of heading 7010 or 7018
Glass-ceramic tableware and kitchenware 7013103060
Stemware, other than lead crystal 7013281010
Other drinking glasses 7013371040
Other table and kitchen glassware 7013491100
Other glassware for decoration and office 7013991480

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7117 Imitation jewellery
Base metal imitation jewellery 7117191080

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7321 Stoves, ranges, grates, cookers, barbecues, braziers, gas-rings, plate warmers and similar non-electric domestic appliances, and parts thereof, of iron or steel
Gas cooking appliances, iron or steel 7321111,0710
Heading 7326 Other articles of iron or steel
Other articles of iron or steel 7326903480

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7508 Other articles of nickel
Other nickel articles 7508901190

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7615 Table, kitchen or other household articles and parts thereof, of aluminium; pot scourers and scouring or polishing pads, gloves and the like, of aluminium; sanitary ware and parts thereof, of aluminium
Aluminium kitchenware and household articles 7615101,7070
Aluminium sanitary ware 7615201240
Heading 7616 Other articles of aluminium
Other aluminium articles 7616993110

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7907 Other articles of zinc
Other zinc articles 7907004510

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8201 Hand tools of a kind used in agriculture, horticulture or forestry, including spades, shovels, hoes, picks, mattocks, forks, rakes, axes, bill hooks, secateurs and similar tools
Axes and similar hewing tools 8201401080
Heading 8203 Files, rasps, pliers (including cutting pliers), pincers, tweezers, metal-cutting shears, pipe-cutters, bolt croppers, perforating punches and similar hand tools
Pliers and pincers 8203202500
Heading 8204 Hand-operated spanners and wrenches (including torque meter wrenches but not tap wrenches); interchangeable spanner sockets, with or without handles
Adjustable spanners and wrenches 8204121460
Heading 8205 Hand tools not elsewhere specified, and blow lamps, vices, clamps, anvils, portable forges and grinding wheels with frameworks
Drilling, threading and tapping hand tools 8205101961
Hammers and sledge hammers 8205202980
Screwdrivers 8205401410
Other hand tools 8205592420
Heading 8206 Tools of two or more of headings 8202 to 8205, put up in sets for retail sale
Tool sets for retail sale 8206001420
Heading 8212 Razors and razor blades, including razor blade blanks in strips
Razors 8212106030
Safety razor blades 8212201120
Heading 8213 Scissors, tailors' shears and similar shears, and blades therefor
Scissors and tailors' shears 8213001750
Heading 8214 Other articles of cutlery, such as hair clippers, butchers' or kitchen cleavers, choppers and mincing knives, paper knives; manicure or pedicure sets and instruments, including nail files
Manicure and pedicure sets 8214201630

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8301 Padlocks and locks of base metal, key-, combination- or electrically operated; clasps and frames with clasps incorporating locks, of base metal; keys for such articles, of base metal
Padlocks 8301103100
Other locks 8301402280
Heading 8302 Base metal mountings, fittings and similar articles for furniture, doors, staircases, windows, blinds, coachwork, saddlery, trunks, chests, caskets or the like; base metal hat-racks, hat-pegs, brackets and similar fixtures; base metal castors with mountings; base metal automatic door closers
Hinges, base metal 8302102550
Castors, base metal 8302201020
Building fittings, base metal 8302412861
Other base metal fittings 8302492810
Hat racks, brackets and similar fixtures 8302502920

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8413 Pumps for liquids, whether or not fitted with a measuring device; liquid elevators
Liquid elevators 8413821820
Heading 8414 Air or vacuum pumps, air or gas compressors and fans; ventilating or recycling hoods or cabinets with a fan, whether or not fitted with filters; gas-tight biological safety cabinets, whether or not fitted with filters
Hand and foot air pumps 8414201150
Towable air compressors 8414401130
Table, floor and ceiling fans 8414511,3470
Other fans 8414592170
Heading 8415 Air conditioning machines with a motor-driven fan and elements for changing the temperature and humidity of air, including those in which the humidity cannot be separately regulated
Window and wall air conditioners 8415101580
Parts of air conditioners 8415901071
Heading 8418 Refrigerators, freezers and other refrigerating or freezing equipment, electric or other; heat pumps other than air conditioning machines of heading 8415
Combined refrigerator-freezers 8418109691
Compression household refrigerators 8418214570
Chest freezers 8418306460
Refrigerated display cabinets and counters 8418501480
Other refrigeration equipment 8418691880
Parts of refrigerators and freezers 8418991020
Heading 8450 Household or laundry-type washing machines, including machines with a wringing device
Automatic washing machines up to 10 kg 8450112320
Other washing machines up to 10 kg 8450191560
Washing machines over 10 kg 8450203950
Parts of washing machines 8450901070
Heading 8467 Pneumatic, hydraulic or with self-contained electric or non-electric motor hand tools
Electric hand drills 8467211510
Heading 8472 Office machines, for example hectograph or stencil duplicating machines, addressing machines, automatic banknote dispensers, machines for sorting, counting or wrapping coins, pencil sharpeners, perforating machines or stapling machines
Other office machines 8472901260
Heading 8481 Taps, cocks, valves and similar appliances for pipes, boiler shells, tanks, vats or the like, including pressure-reducing valves and thermostatically controlled valves
Other taps, cocks and valves 8481804350

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8504 Electrical transformers, static converters and inductors
Static converters 8504401000
Heading 8509 Electromechanical domestic appliances, with self-contained electric motor
Food grinders, mixers and juice extractors 8509408680
Other domestic electromechanical appliances 8509802850
Heading 8510
Electric hair clippers 8510201030
Heading 8513
Portable electric lamps 8513105240
Heading 8516 Electric instantaneous or storage water heaters and immersion heaters; electric space heating apparatus and soil heating apparatus; electrothermic hairdressing apparatus and hand dryers; electric smoothing irons; other household electrothermic appliances; and electric heating resistors, other than those of heading 8545
Electric irons 8516403750
Microwave ovens 8516503760
Electric ovens, cookers and hobs 8516608920
Electric coffee and tea makers 8516716570
Other domestic electric heating appliances 8516794280
Heading 8517 Telephone sets, including smartphones and other telephones for cellular networks or for other wireless networks; other apparatus for the transmission or reception of voice, images or other data
Other mobile phones 8517143463
Wireless network base stations 8517612460
Other parts of telephone and communication apparatus 8517791560
Heading 8518
Single loudspeakers in enclosures 8518213860
Multiple loudspeakers in one enclosure 8518225030
Other loudspeakers 8518291080
Heading 8525
Radio and television transmitters 8525508370
Heading 8528 Monitors and projectors, not incorporating television reception apparatus; reception apparatus for television, whether or not incorporating radio-broadcast receivers or sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus
Colour televisions 8528723010
Heading 8529 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the apparatus of headings 8524 to 8528
Parts of radio and television equipment 8529901841
Heading 8536 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits, or for making connections to or in electrical circuits, for a voltage not exceeding 1,000 V
Plugs and sockets 8536692340
Heading 8539 Electric filament or discharge lamps, including sealed beam lamp units and ultraviolet or infrared lamps; arc lamps
Sealed beam lamp units 8539101490
Heading 8544
Electric cables up to 1,000 V, without connectors 8544491070
Electric cables over 1,000 V 8544601330

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8708 Parts and accessories of the motor vehicles of headings 8701 to 8705
Other vehicle body parts and accessories 8708291120
Brakes and brake parts for vehicles 8708301990
Gearboxes for motor vehicles 8708401860
Other parts and accessories of motor vehicles 8708996450
Heading 8712 Bicycles and other cycles, including delivery tricycles, not motorised
Bicycles, non-motorised 8712005080
Heading 8715
Baby carriages and parts 8715002610

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9001 Optical fibres and optical fibre bundles; optical fibre cables other than those of heading 8544; sheets and plates of polarising material; lenses, prisms, mirrors and other optical elements, of any material, unmounted, other than such elements of glass not optically worked
Plastic spectacle lenses 9001501040
Heading 9004 Spectacles, goggles and the like, corrective, protective or other
Sunglasses 9004101260
Spectacles and goggles, other 9004901040
Heading 9015
Surveying levels 9015301200
Heading 9017
Other drawing and calculating instruments 9017201130
Other hand measuring instruments 9017801120
Heading 9032
Other automatic regulating instruments 9032891110

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9102 Wristwatches, pocket-watches and other watches, including stop-watches, other than those of heading 9101
Other electric wrist-watches 9102191150

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9401 Seats, other than those of heading 9402, whether or not convertible into beds, and parts thereof
Aircraft seats 9401101190
Upholstered seats with metal frames 9401712140
Seats of other materials 9401806670
Heading 9402
Medical and veterinary furniture 9402907260
Heading 9403 Other furniture and parts thereof
Metal office furniture 9403101680
Other metal furniture 9403201,1220
Plastic furniture 9403705890
Heading 9404
Quilts and duvets 9404401410
Pillows, cushions and other bedding 9404904001
Heading 9405 Luminaires and lighting fittings including searchlights and spotlights and parts thereof, not elsewhere specified or included; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like, having a permanently fixed light source, and parts thereof not elsewhere specified or included
LED chandeliers and ceiling or wall lights 9405111380
Non-electrical lamps and lighting fittings 9405501280

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9503 Tricycles, scooters, pedal cars and similar wheeled toys; dolls' carriages; dolls; other toys; reduced-size models and similar recreational models, working or not; puzzles of all kinds
Wheeled toys, dolls and other toys 9503002,4170
Heading 9504 Video game consoles and machines, articles for funfair, table or parlour games, including pintables, billiards, special tables for casino games and automatic bowling alley equipment
Board games and other games 9504901300
Heading 9505
Christmas decorations and articles 9505102180
Festive and carnival articles, other 9505901860
Heading 9506 Sports equipment and gear for outdoor games, gymnastics, athletics and swimming, excluding fishing tackle, hunting equipment, and fairground or table games
Golf balls 9506321350
Table-tennis equipment 9506401630
Inflatable balls 9506621300
Gym and fitness equipment 9506911920
Other sports and outdoor equipment 9506992661

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9603
Toothbrushes 9603212440
Paint brushes and distemper brushes 9603401930
Mops, hand sweepers and other brushes 9603903820
Heading 9608
Ballpoint pens 9608101300
Felt-tip pens and markers 9608201150
Heading 9609
Crayons, pastels and chalks 9609901330
Heading 9615
Hairpins, curlers and other hair accessories 9615901800
Heading 9617
Vacuum flasks 9617004230
Heading 9618
Tailors' dummies and mannequins 9618002120
Heading 9619
Sanitary pads, tampons and diapers 9619004540

Buyers and suppliers: Nicaragua

Lists of companies that buy and supply the product you need.

Bilgi
Yükleniyor...
Yukarı