Czech Republic — imports and exports by product

Every HS code with enough data to publish, with the number of import and export shipments. Open a code to see partner countries and the largest companies.

257 codes · The latest months of data from each country in our coverage: April 2025 – September 2026 · Updated: 23.10.2026

These figures cover only trade with the 14 countries in our coverage, not all of the country's foreign trade.

Nothing found. Try another name or code.

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0306 Crustaceans, whether in shell or not, live, fresh, chilled, frozen, dried, salted or in brine; smoked crustaceans; crustaceans in shell cooked by steaming or by boiling in water
Other frozen shrimps and prawns 0306171980

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0603 Cut flowers and flower buds suitable for bouquets or for ornamental purposes, fresh, dried, dyed, bleached, impregnated or otherwise prepared
Fresh cut roses 0603111290
Fresh cut carnations 0603122510
Other fresh cut flowers 0603191620

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0709 Other vegetables, fresh or chilled
Other fresh vegetables 07099910,4950
Heading 0714 Cassava, arrowroot, salep, Jerusalem artichokes, sweet potatoes and similar roots and tubers with high starch or inulin content, fresh, chilled, frozen or dried, whether or not sliced or in pellet form; sago pith
Sweet potatoes 0714201730

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0803 Bananas, including plantains, fresh or dried
Bananas 0803901610
Heading 0804 Dates, figs, pineapples, avocados, guavas, mangoes and mangosteens, fresh or dried
Guavas, mangoes and mangosteens 0804501260
Heading 0810 Other fruit, fresh
Other fresh fruit 0810903,9720

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 0910 Ginger, saffron, turmeric (curcuma), thyme, bay leaves, curry and other spices
Other spices 0910998060

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1006 Rice
Milled rice 1006301230

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1204 Linseed, whether or not broken
Linseed 1204005131

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1704 Sugar confectionery, not containing cocoa
Sugar confectionery without cocoa 170490295149

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 1902 Pasta, whether or not cooked or stuffed or otherwise prepared; couscous, whether or not prepared
Uncooked pasta without eggs 1902193790
Other pasta 1902301,5012
Heading 1905 Bread, pastry, cakes, biscuits and other bakers’ wares, whether or not containing cocoa; communion wafers, empty cachets suitable for pharmaceutical use, sealing wafers, rice paper and similar products
Other bakers' wares 1905909167

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2001 Vegetables, fruit, nuts and other edible parts of plants, prepared or preserved by vinegar or acetic acid
Other vegetables and fruit in vinegar 2001901060

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2101 Coffee, tea or maté extracts, essences and concentrates; preparations based on these products or on coffee, tea or maté; roasted chicory and other roasted coffee substitutes, and extracts, essences and concentrates thereof
Coffee extracts and concentrates 2101111670
Heading 2103 Sauces and preparations therefor; mixed condiments and mixed seasonings; mustard flour and meal and prepared mustard
Other sauces and mixed seasonings 2103906518
Heading 2106 Food preparations not elsewhere specified or included
Other food preparations 2106901151,046

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2202 Waters, including mineral waters and aerated waters, containing added sugar or other sweetening matter or flavoured, and other non-alcoholic beverages, not including fruit or vegetable juices of heading 2009
Sweetened or flavoured waters 22021019160
Other non-alcoholic beverages 22029917868
Heading 2203 Beer made from malt
Beer made from malt 22030067232
Heading 2204 Wine of fresh grapes, including fortified wines; grape must other than that of heading 2009
Wine in containers up to 2 litres 22042123117
Heading 2208 Undenatured ethyl alcohol of an alcoholic strength by volume of less than 80% vol; spirits, liqueurs and other spirituous beverages
Other spirits and alcoholic drinks 2208901108

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 2309 Preparations of a kind used in animal feeding
Dog and cat food 23091001,429

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3002 Human blood; animal blood prepared for therapeutic, prophylactic or diagnostic uses; antisera and other blood fractions and immunological products; vaccines, toxins, cultures of micro-organisms (excluding yeasts) and similar products; cell cultures, whether or not modified
Vaccines for veterinary medicine 3002421193
Heading 3004 Medicaments (excluding goods of heading 3002, 3005 or 3006), consisting of mixed or unmixed products, for therapeutic or prophylactic uses, put up in measured doses (including transdermal administration systems) or in forms or packings for retail sale
Other medicaments, in doses 3004901,813372

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3303 Perfumes and toilet waters
Perfumes and toilet waters 330300712,338
Heading 3304 Beauty or make-up preparations and preparations for the care of the skin (other than medicaments), including sunscreen or sun tan preparations; manicure or pedicure preparations
Lip make-up 33041013208
Eye make-up 33042019228
Other cosmetics and skin care products 33049973892

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3401 Soap; organic surface-active products and preparations for use as soap, in bars, cakes or moulded pieces, whether or not containing soap; organic surface-active products and preparations for washing the skin, in liquid or cream form and put up for retail sale, whether or not containing soap; paper, wadding, felt, nonwovens impregnated, coated or covered with soap or detergent
Liquid and cream skin-washing products 34013012317
Heading 3402 Organic surface-active agents (other than soap); surface-active preparations, washing preparations (including auxiliary washing preparations) and cleaning preparations, whether or not containing soap, other than those of heading 3401
Cleaning preparations for retail sale 3402504264

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3822 Diagnostic or laboratory reagents on a backing, and prepared diagnostic or laboratory reagents
Other diagnostic reagents and reference materials 38221901,955
Other laboratory reagents 3822900325
Heading 3824 Prepared binders for foundry moulds or cores; chemical products and preparations of the chemical or allied industries, including those consisting of mixtures of natural products, not elsewhere specified or included
Other chemical products and preparations 38249918133

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 3917 Tubes, pipes and hoses, and fittings therefor, of plastics
Plastic tubes and hoses, unreinforced, without fittings 3917328309
Other plastic tubes, pipes and hoses 3917396160
Plastic pipe fittings 3917409202
Heading 3919 Self-adhesive plates, sheets, film, foil, tape, strip and other flat shapes, of plastics, whether or not in rolls
Other self-adhesive plastic sheets and film 39199011102
Heading 3921 Other plates, sheets, film, foil and strip, of plastics
Other plastic plates, sheets and film 3921909107
Heading 3922 Baths, shower-baths, sinks, wash-basins, bidets, lavatory pans, seats and covers, flushing cisterns and similar sanitary ware, of plastics
Plastic bidets, toilet pans and cisterns 3922904314
Heading 3923 Articles for the conveyance or packing of goods, of plastics; stoppers, lids, caps and other closures, of plastics
Plastic boxes, cases and crates 39231016166
Polyethylene sacks and bags 39232125121
Plastic caps, lids and closures 39235026219
Heading 3924 Tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and hygienic or toilet articles, of plastics
Plastic tableware and kitchenware 39241011886
Other plastic household and toilet articles 392490142124
Heading 3926 Other articles of plastics and articles of other materials of headings 3901 to 3914
Plastic furniture and vehicle fittings 392630226386
Other plastic articles 3926904253,483

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4009 Tubes, pipes and hoses of vulcanised rubber, other than hard rubber, with or without fittings
Rubber tubes and hoses, metal-reinforced, no fittings 4009210107
Rubber tubes and hoses, metal-reinforced, with fittings 4009220170
Heading 4010 Conveyor or transmission belts or belting, of vulcanised rubber
V-belts, non-ribbed, 60–180 cm circumference 4010320355
Other rubber transmission belts 4010390302
Heading 4011 New pneumatic tyres, of rubber
New tyres for passenger cars 40111036898
New tyres for buses and trucks 401120174320
Heading 4016 Other articles of vulcanized rubber, other than hard rubber
Rubber gaskets, washers and seals 401693221,487
Other vulcanised rubber articles 40169911789

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4202 Trunks, suitcases, vanity cases, briefcases, school satchels, spectacle cases, binocular cases, camera cases, musical instrument cases, gun cases, holsters and similar containers; travelling bags, insulated food or beverage bags, toiletry bags, backpacks, handbags, shopping bags, wallets, purses, map cases, cigarette cases, tobacco pouches, tool bags, sports bags, bottle cases, jewellery boxes, powder boxes, cutlery cases and similar containers
Leather handbags 4202215128
Plastic or textile cases, bags and containers 420292105205
Heading 4203 Articles of apparel and clothing accessories, of leather or composition leather
Leather clothing 42031027443
Leather sports gloves 42032112717
Other leather gloves 42032935251

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4412 Plywood, veneered panels and similar laminated wood
Other plywood with tropical outer ply 4412911250

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4811 Paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding and webs of cellulose fibres, coated, impregnated, covered, surface-coloured, surface-decorated or printed, in rolls or rectangular sheets
Self-adhesive paper and paperboard 4811413142
Heading 4819 Cartons, boxes, cases, bags and other packing containers, of paper, paperboard, cellulose wadding or webs of cellulose fibres; box files, letter trays and similar articles, of paper or paperboard of a kind used in offices, shops or the like
Other paper sacks and bags 48194017126

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 4901 Printed books, brochures, leaflets and similar printed matter, whether or not in single sheets
Other printed books and brochures 4901994131
Heading 4911 Other printed matter, including printed pictures and photographs
Commercial advertising material and catalogues 4911104102
Other printed matter 4911990114

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5607 Twine, cordage, ropes and cables, whether or not plaited or braided and whether or not impregnated, coated, covered or sheathed with rubber or plastics
Rope and twine of other synthetic fibres 5607500115

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 5703 Carpets and other textile floor coverings, tufted
Other tufted man-made fibre floor coverings 5703391116

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6104 Women’s or girls’ knitted or crocheted suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, dresses, skirts, divided skirts, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear)
Women's knitted cotton trousers and shorts 61046227888
Heading 6105 Men’s or boys’ knitted or crocheted shirts
Men's knitted cotton shirts 610510251131
Heading 6107 Men's or boys' underpants, briefs, nightshirts, pyjamas, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar knitted or crocheted articles
Men's knitted cotton underpants and briefs 6107111242
Heading 6108 Women's or girls' slips, petticoats, briefs, panties, nightdresses, pyjamas, negligees, bathrobes, dressing gowns and similar knitted or crocheted articles
Women's knitted cotton briefs and panties 6108211672
Women's knitted man-made fibre briefs and panties 6108221606
Heading 6109 T-shirts, singlets and other vests, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton T-shirts, singlets and vests 6109102,141728
Knitted T-shirts, singlets and vests, other materials 610990159232
Heading 6110 Jerseys, pullovers, cardigans, waistcoats and similar articles, knitted or crocheted
Knitted cotton sweaters, pullovers and cardigans 611020452264
Knitted man-made fibre sweaters, pullovers and cardigans 611030200223
Heading 6116 Gloves, mittens and mitts, knitted or crocheted
Knitted gloves coated with plastics or rubber 611610156109
Knitted synthetic fibre gloves 61169311425

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6201 Men’s or boys’ overcoats, car-coats, capes, cloaks, anoraks, windbreakers and similar articles, not knitted or crocheted, other than those of heading 6203
Men's man-made fibre coats, anoraks and windbreakers 620140102199
Heading 6203 Men's or boys' suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear), not knitted or crocheted
Men's cotton ensembles 62032241614
Men's jackets and blazers, other materials 62033919114
Men's cotton trousers and shorts 6203421,051261
Men's synthetic fibre trousers and shorts 620343134215
Heading 6204 Women’s or girls’ suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, dresses, skirts, divided skirts, trousers, bib and brace overalls, breeches and shorts (other than swimwear)
Women's cotton trousers and shorts 620462628194
Heading 6205 Men’s or boys’ shirts, not knitted or crocheted
Men's cotton shirts 620520229125
Heading 6212 Brassieres, girdles, corsets, braces, suspenders, garters and similar articles and parts thereof, whether or not knitted or crocheted
Brassieres 62121023126

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6302 Bed linen, table linen, toilet linen and kitchen linen
Knitted bed linen 6302101220
Cotton bed linen, not printed 6302311584
Bed linen of other textile materials 6302391506
Cotton terry towels and kitchen cloths 63026012817
Heading 6307 Other made up textile articles, including dress patterns
Other made-up textile articles 63079046171

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6402 Other footwear with outer soles and uppers of rubber or plastics
Other rubber or plastic footwear 640299333217
Heading 6403 Footwear with outer soles of rubber, plastics, leather or composition leather and uppers of leather
Footwear covering the ankle, leather uppers 64039122895
Other footwear with leather uppers 6403991,329574
Heading 6404 Footwear with outer soles of rubber, plastics, leather or composition leather and uppers of textile materials
Sports footwear with textile uppers 64041167476
Other footwear, rubber or plastic soles, textile uppers 6404192,659322

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6505 Hats and other headgear, knitted or crocheted, or made up from lace, felt or other textile fabric; hair-nets
Knitted or lace hats and headgear 65050081316

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6704 Wigs, false beards, eyebrows and eyelashes, switches and the like, of human or animal hair or textile materials; articles of human hair not elsewhere specified or included
Synthetic false beards, eyelashes and hairpieces 6704192551

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 6903 Other refractory ceramic goods
Alumina refractory ceramic goods 6903201193
Heading 6911 Tableware, kitchenware, other household articles and toilet articles, of porcelain or china
Porcelain tableware and kitchenware 69111021918

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7013 Glassware of a kind used for table, kitchen, toilet, office, indoor decoration or similar purposes, other than that of heading 7010 or 7018
Stemware, other than lead crystal 7013287270
Other drinking glasses 70133723216
Lead crystal table and kitchen glassware 7013410171
Other table and kitchen glassware 70134922393
Lead crystal glassware, other 7013914504
Other glassware for decoration and office 701399121,517
Heading 7017 Laboratory, hygienic or pharmaceutical glassware, whether or not graduated or calibrated
Other laboratory and pharmaceutical glassware 7017900107
Heading 7018 Glass beads, imitation pearls, imitation precious or semi-precious stones and similar small glasswares, and articles thereof other than imitation jewellery; glass eyes other than prosthetic articles; lamp-worked glass statuettes and other ornaments other than imitation jewellery; glass microspheres not exceeding 1 mm in diameter
Glass beads and imitation pearls 7018100141
Heading 7019 Glass fibres (including glass wool) and articles thereof
Other glass fibre articles 7019909129

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7307 Tube or pipe fittings (for example, couplings, elbows and sleeves), of iron or steel
Other iron and steel pipe fittings 7307999484
Heading 7318 Screws, bolts, nuts, coach screws, screw hooks, rivets, cotters, cotter-pins, washers and similar articles, of iron or steel
Other screws and bolts, iron or steel 7318158342,048
Nuts, iron or steel 73181610589
Other threaded articles, iron or steel 73181997162
Other washers, iron or steel 73182212293
Other non-threaded fasteners, iron or steel 7318298184
Heading 7320 Springs and leaves for springs, of iron or steel
Coil springs, iron or steel 73202046772
Heading 7321 Stoves, ranges, grates, cookers, barbecues, braziers, gas-rings, plate warmers and similar non-electric domestic appliances, and parts thereof, of iron or steel
Solid-fuel cooking appliances, iron or steel 7321191192
Heading 7322 Radiators for central heating, not electrically heated, and parts thereof, of iron or steel; air heaters and hot air distributors, with motor-driven fan or blower, and parts thereof, of iron or steel
Steel radiators for central heating 7322191185
Heading 7323 Table, kitchen or other household articles and parts thereof, of iron or steel; iron or steel wool; pot scourers and scouring or polishing pads, gloves and the like, of iron or steel
Stainless steel kitchenware and tableware 73239376304
Heading 7326 Other articles of iron or steel
Other articles of iron or steel 7326901782,322

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7412 Copper tube or pipe fittings
Copper alloy pipe fittings 7412201151
Heading 7419 Other articles of copper
Other copper articles 7419800878

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 7616 Other articles of aluminium
Other aluminium articles 761699399436

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8204 Hand-operated spanners and wrenches (including torque meter wrenches but not tap wrenches); interchangeable spanner sockets, with or without handles
Spanner sockets, interchangeable 8204200104
Heading 8205 Hand tools not elsewhere specified, and blow lamps, vices, clamps, anvils, portable forges and grinding wheels with frameworks
Other hand tools 82055914365
Heading 8207 Interchangeable tools for hand tools or machine-tools, including dies for drawing or extruding metal, and rock-drilling or earth-boring tools
Pressing, stamping and punching tools 8207307777
Tapping and threading tools 8207401115
Other interchangeable tools 8207901184
Heading 8208 Knives and cutting blades for machines or for mechanical appliances
Knives and blades for other machines 8208900195
Heading 8209 Plates, sticks, tips and the like for tools, unmounted, of cermets
Cermet tool tips and plates, unmounted 8209001172
Heading 8214 Other articles of cutlery, such as hair clippers, butchers' or kitchen cleavers, choppers and mincing knives, paper knives; manicure or pedicure sets and instruments, including nail files
Manicure and pedicure sets 8214201080

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8301 Padlocks and locks of base metal, key-, combination- or electrically operated; clasps and frames with clasps incorporating locks, of base metal; keys for such articles, of base metal
Motor vehicle locks 830120176124
Parts of locks and clasps 83016018243
Heading 8302 Base metal mountings, fittings and similar articles for furniture, doors, staircases, windows, blinds, coachwork, saddlery, trunks, chests, caskets or the like; base metal hat-racks, hat-pegs, brackets and similar fixtures; base metal castors with mountings; base metal automatic door closers
Vehicle fittings, base metal 83023039484
Furniture fittings, base metal 83024214997
Other base metal fittings 8302492114
Hat racks, brackets and similar fixtures 83025045234

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8409 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the engines of heading 8407 or 8408
Parts of petrol engines 84099114119
Parts of diesel engines 8409992336
Heading 8412 Other engines and motors
Hydraulic cylinders 84122118103
Heading 8413 Pumps for liquids, whether or not fitted with a measuring device; liquid elevators
Fuel, oil and coolant pumps for engines 8413305276
Rotary positive displacement pumps 8413600133
Parts of pumps for liquids 8413915186
Heading 8414 Air or vacuum pumps, air or gas compressors and fans; ventilating or recycling hoods or cabinets with a fan, whether or not fitted with filters; gas-tight biological safety cabinets, whether or not fitted with filters
Other fans 84145916202
Other air and gas compressors 8414803107
Heading 8415 Air conditioning machines with a motor-driven fan and elements for changing the temperature and humidity of air, including those in which the humidity cannot be separately regulated
Parts of air conditioners 841590567151
Heading 8421 Centrifuges, including centrifugal dryers; filtering or purifying machinery and apparatus, for liquids or gases
Water filtering and purifying machines 8421210137
Oil and petrol filters for engines 8421231671
Other liquid filtering machines 8421296386
Engine intake air filters 8421316724
Other gas filtering machines 8421398492
Parts of filtering machinery 8421991421
Heading 8431 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the machinery of headings 8425 to 8430
Parts of cranes and earth-moving machinery 84314922186
Heading 8443 Printing machinery used for printing by means of plates, cylinders and other printing components of heading 8442; printers, copying machines and facsimile machines, whether or not combined; parts and accessories thereof
Parts of printers, copiers and fax machines 8443991644
Heading 8450 Household or laundry-type washing machines, including machines with a wringing device
Washing machines over 10 kg 84502033137
Heading 8466 Parts and accessories suitable for use solely or principally with the machines of headings 8456 to 8465, including work or tool holders, self-opening dieheads, dividing heads and other special attachments for machine tools, and tool holders for any type of hand tool
Parts for metal forming machines 8466940146
Heading 8471 Automatic data-processing machines and units thereof; magnetic or optical readers, machines for transcribing data onto data media in coded form and machines for processing such data
Computer processing units 8471501,042296
Computer input and output devices 8471607250
Computer storage units 847170200164
Heading 8473 Parts and accessories, other than covers, carrying cases and the like, suitable for use solely or principally with the machines of headings 8470 to 8472
Computer parts and accessories 847330439575
Heading 8477 Machinery for working rubber or plastics or for the manufacture of products from these materials, not specified or included elsewhere in this chapter
Parts of rubber and plastics machinery 84779044132
Heading 8479 Machines and mechanical appliances having individual functions, not specified or included elsewhere in this Chapter
Other industrial machines 84798923177
Heading 8481 Taps, cocks, valves and similar appliances for pipes, boiler shells, tanks, vats or the like, including pressure-reducing valves and thermostatically controlled valves
Pressure-reducing valves 8481103120
Hydraulic and pneumatic valves 8481201376
Check valves 8481303128
Safety and relief valves 8481401147
Other taps, cocks and valves 848180281,066
Parts of taps, cocks and valves 8481906202
Heading 8482 Ball or roller bearings
Ball bearings 8482101429
Tapered roller bearings 8482200106
Heading 8483 Transmission shafts (including camshafts and crankshafts) and cranks; bearing housings and plain shaft bearings; gears and gearing; ball or roller screws; gear boxes and other speed changers, including torque converters; flywheels and pulleys, including pulley blocks; clutches and shaft couplings, including universal joints
Transmission shafts, camshafts and crankshafts 84831024204
Bearing housings and plain shaft bearings 84833035252
Gears and gearboxes 8483402158
Flywheels and pulleys 8483502200
Clutches and shaft couplings 8483605126
Parts of transmission shafts and bearing housings 8483904178
Heading 8484 Gaskets and similar joints of metal sheeting combined with other material or of two or more layers of metal; sets or assortments of gaskets and similar joints, dissimilar in composition, put up in pouches, envelopes or similar packings; mechanical seals
Metal-sheet gaskets and joints 8484105170
Mechanical seals 8484201105
Gasket sets and assortments 8484901192
Heading 8487
Other machinery parts without electrical features 8487902117

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8501 Electric motors and generators (excluding generating sets)
Multi-phase AC motors, 750 W to 75 kW 8501525154
Heading 8504 Electrical transformers, static converters and inductors
Static converters 85044099550
Heading 8507
Lead-acid starter batteries 8507100552
Heading 8509 Electromechanical domestic appliances, with self-contained electric motor
Other domestic electromechanical appliances 85098010128
Heading 8510
Electric hair clippers 8510207124
Heading 8511 Electrical ignition or starting equipment of a kind used for spark-ignition or compression-ignition internal combustion engines; generators and cut-outs of a kind used in conjunction with such engines
Spark plugs 8511100156
Heading 8512
Vehicle lighting and visual signalling equipment 8512208457
Parts of vehicle lighting and signalling equipment 8512908728
Heading 8515
Parts of electric welding machines 8515900266
Heading 8516 Electric instantaneous or storage water heaters and immersion heaters; electric space heating apparatus and soil heating apparatus; electrothermic hairdressing apparatus and hand dryers; electric smoothing irons; other household electrothermic appliances; and electric heating resistors, other than those of heading 8545
Electric heating resistors 8516801163
Heading 8517 Telephone sets, including smartphones and other telephones for cellular networks or for other wireless networks; other apparatus for the transmission or reception of voice, images or other data
Network switches, routers and modems 85176237565
Heading 8518
Multiple loudspeakers in one enclosure 85182226135
Heading 8536 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits, or for making connections to or in electrical circuits, for a voltage not exceeding 1,000 V
Fuses up to 1,000 V 8536102311
Circuit breakers up to 1,000 V 853620338297
Relays up to 60 V 8536410125
Other relays up to 1,000 V 85364913237
Electrical switches 85365017607
Plugs and sockets 85366913318
Other electrical connection apparatus 8536901132,555
Heading 8537 Boards, panels, consoles, desks, cabinets and other bases, equipped with apparatus of heading 8535 or 8536, for electric control or the distribution of electricity
Control panels up to 1,000 V 853710135599
Heading 8538 Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the apparatus of heading 8535, 8536 or 8537
Switchboards, panels and cabinets, empty 8538100132
Parts of switchgear and control panels 853890771,284
Heading 8539 Electric filament or discharge lamps, including sealed beam lamp units and ultraviolet or infrared lamps; arc lamps
Tungsten halogen lamps 8539210122
Heading 8542 Electronic integrated circuits
Other electronic integrated circuits 854239168240
Heading 8543
Other electrical machines with individual functions 8543708131
Heading 8544
Vehicle wiring harnesses 8544300533
Electric cables up to 1,000 V, with connectors 8544422,451760
Electric cables up to 1,000 V, without connectors 85444960216

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8701 Tractors (other than tractors of heading 8709)
Diesel road tractors for semi-trailers 8701210236
Heading 8708 Parts and accessories of the motor vehicles of headings 8701 to 8705
Bumpers and parts for motor vehicles 8708107628
Other vehicle body parts and accessories 8708293471,324
Brakes and brake parts for vehicles 87083099508
Gearboxes for motor vehicles 8708404120
Drive axles with differential 8708502132
Road wheels and parts 8708706170
Suspension systems and parts 87088041,066
Radiators for motor vehicles 8708910116
Silencers and exhaust pipes 8708920142
Clutches and parts for vehicles 8708936120
Steering wheels, columns and boxes 87089421166
Other parts and accessories of motor vehicles 87089927986
Heading 8712 Bicycles and other cycles, including delivery tricycles, not motorised
Bicycles, non-motorised 87120035619
Heading 8716 Trailers and semi-trailers; other vehicles, not mechanically propelled; parts thereof
Other goods trailers and semi-trailers 8716390276

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 8807
Parts of aeroplanes, helicopters and drones 8807305145

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9001 Optical fibres and optical fibre bundles; optical fibre cables other than those of heading 8544; sheets and plates of polarising material; lenses, prisms, mirrors and other optical elements, of any material, unmounted, other than such elements of glass not optically worked
Other lenses, prisms and mirrors 9001901182
Heading 9004 Spectacles, goggles and the like, corrective, protective or other
Sunglasses 90041010104
Heading 9018 Instruments and appliances used in medical, surgical, dental or veterinary sciences, including scintigraphic apparatus, other electromedical apparatus and sight-testing instruments
Other medical, surgical and veterinary instruments 901890436800
Heading 9019
Massage apparatus 9019101138
Heading 9025
Other thermometers and pyrometers 9025191335
Heading 9026
Flow meters 9026102545
Pressure gauges 90262012459
Other flow, level and pressure instruments 9026801103
Heading 9027 Instruments and apparatus for physical or chemical analysis; instruments and apparatus for measuring or checking viscosity, porosity, expansion, surface tension or the like; instruments and apparatus for measuring or checking quantities of heat, sound or light, including exposure meters; and microtomes
Gas and smoke analysers 9027100103
Other physical and chemical analysis instruments 9027891199
Microtomes and parts of analysis instruments 9027903147
Heading 9031
Other measuring and checking instruments 90318021376
Heading 9032
Thermostats 90321023107
Other automatic regulating instruments 90328939107

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9302
Revolvers and pistols 9302000237
Heading 9305
Parts of revolvers and pistols 9305100222

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9401 Seats, other than those of heading 9402, whether or not convertible into beds, and parts thereof
Other parts of seats 94019989490
Heading 9402
Medical and veterinary furniture 9402907141
Heading 9403 Other furniture and parts thereof
Other metal furniture 940320102177
Wooden bedroom furniture 9403503101
Other wooden furniture 94036057128
Furniture parts of other materials 9403991193
Heading 9405 Luminaires and lighting fittings including searchlights and spotlights and parts thereof, not elsewhere specified or included; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like, having a permanently fixed light source, and parts thereof not elsewhere specified or included
Other chandeliers and ceiling or wall lights 9405192148

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9503 Tricycles, scooters, pedal cars and similar wheeled toys; dolls' carriages; dolls; other toys; reduced-size models and similar recreational models, working or not; puzzles of all kinds
Wheeled toys, dolls and other toys 9503003941,048
Heading 9506 HS heading 9506
Gym and fitness equipment 95069131120
Other sports and outdoor equipment 95069972224

ProductImport shipmentsExport shipments
Heading 9603
Toothbrushes 9603214142
Mops, hand sweepers and other brushes 96039030113
Heading 9619
Sanitary pads, tampons and diapers 96190051470
Bilgi
Yükleniyor...
Yukarı